Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
2 Rowe Hessler 6.94 United States MIT Fall 2010
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.03 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
4 Rowe Hessler 7.06 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
5 Feliks Zemdegs 7.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
6 Harris Chan 7.33 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
7 Feliks Zemdegs 7.40 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
7 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
9 Feliks Zemdegs 7.43 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
10 Rowe Hessler 7.47 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
11 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.50 Japan UT Open 2010
12 Erik Akkersdijk 7.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
13 Feliks Zemdegs 7.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
14 Feliks Zemdegs 7.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
15 Feliks Zemdegs 7.63 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
16 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
16 Rowan Kinneavy 7.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
18 Dan Cohen 7.75 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
19 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
20 Feliks Zemdegs 7.78 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
20 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
22 Erik Akkersdijk 7.80 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
23 Morten Arborg 7.83 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
24 Massimiliano Iovane 7.93 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
25 Feliks Zemdegs 7.94 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
26 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.96 Germany Dutch Open 2010
27 Rowe Hessler 8.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
27 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.00 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
29 Feliks Zemdegs 8.02 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
30 Lucas Garron 8.05 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
30 Massimiliano Iovane 8.05 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
32 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
33 Breandan Vallance 8.08 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
33 Feliks Zemdegs 8.08 Australia Asian Championship 2010
33 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
36 Anthony Brooks 8.09 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
36 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.09 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
38 Erik Akkersdijk 8.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
38 Mats Valk 8.13 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
40 Morten Arborg 8.15 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
41 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
42 Feliks Zemdegs 8.19 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
43 Sergey Ryabko 8.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
44 Maximilian Neitzel 8.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
45 Anthony Brooks 8.28 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
46 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.30 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
46 Feliks Zemdegs 8.30 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
48 Breandan Vallance 8.31 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
48 Breandan Vallance 8.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
48 Paolo Moriello 8.31 Italy Mantua Open 2010
48 Rowe Hessler 8.31 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
48 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.31 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
53 Feliks Zemdegs 8.33 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
53 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.33 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
55 Eric Limeback 8.34 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
55 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.34 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
55 Massimiliano Iovane 8.34 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
58 Dan Dzoan 8.38 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
58 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.38 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
58 Rowe Hessler 8.38 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
61 Feliks Zemdegs 8.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
61 Mats Valk 8.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
61 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.40 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
64 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.41 France First Chamal'Open 2010
64 Rowe Hessler 8.41 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
66 Feliks Zemdegs 8.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
66 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 8.43 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
66 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.43 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
69 Morten Arborg 8.46 Norway Oslo Open 2010
69 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.46 Poland Austrian Open 2010
71 Feliks Zemdegs 8.47 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
71 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.47 Japan UT Open 2010
73 Breandan Vallance 8.50 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
73 Joar Mellström 8.50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
73 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 8.50 Japan Benelux Open 2010
76 Feliks Zemdegs 8.53 Australia Asian Championship 2010
76 Feliks Zemdegs 8.53 Australia Asian Championship 2010
76 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.53 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
79 Rowe Hessler 8.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
79 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.55 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
79 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.55 Poland Oslo Open 2010
82 Cornelius Dieckmann 8.56 Germany Dutch Open 2010
82 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.56 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
84 Erik Akkersdijk 8.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
84 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.58 Poland Oslo Open 2010
86 Feliks Zemdegs 8.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
86 Feliks Zemdegs 8.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
88 Jan Smarschevski 8.61 Germany East German Open 2010
88 Rowe Hessler 8.61 United States MIT Fall 2010
88 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.61 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
91 Edward Lin 8.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
91 Milán Baticz 8.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
91 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.63 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
91 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.63 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
95 John Tamanas 8.66 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
96 John Tamanas 8.68 United States Long Island 2010
96 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.68 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
96 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.68 Japan UT Open 2010
99 Feliks Zemdegs 8.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
99 Feliks Zemdegs 8.69 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010