Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
2 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
4 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
5 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
6 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
7 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
8 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
9 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
10 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
11 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
12 Lukas Noel 6.96 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
13 William Jensen 7.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
14 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
14 Marcus Moberg 7.04 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
16 Gustav Wälivaara 7.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
17 Rasmus Andersson 7.28 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
18 Johan Svensson 7.38 Sweden World Championship 2017
19 Jamil Mkelle 7.39 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
20 Alvar Nylén 7.50 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
20 Helmer Ewert 7.50 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
22 Joel Lundström 7.51 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
23 Anders Berggren 7.73 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
24 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 7.79 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
25 Erik Bryland 7.82 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
26 Harald Stiff 7.91 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
27 Daniel Janzon 7.93 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
27 Linus Thyberg 7.93 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
29 Theo Skoog 7.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
30 Waldemar Sundin 7.98 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
31 Noah Pihlstrand 8.08 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
32 Hampus Hellqvist 8.09 Sweden Danish Open 2016
33 Anton Forsell 8.30 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
34 Eddie Postigo 8.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
34 Gunnar Krig 8.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
36 Axel Lönnstedt 8.49 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
37 Joar Mellström 8.50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
38 Leo Lindqvist 8.51 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
38 Simon Jansson 8.51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
40 Gunnar Ivarsson 8.54 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
41 Oskar Åsbrink 8.59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
42 Albin Sten 8.63 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
42 Mattias Claesson 8.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
44 Abbe Hansen 8.66 Sweden Danish Open 2014
45 Elias Haile 8.72 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
46 Hannes Holmström Helander 8.76 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
47 Jesper Frisk 8.78 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
48 Timothy Edegran Gren 8.80 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
49 Ludvig Nilsson 8.83 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
50 Sebastian Alanen 8.84 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
51 Johan Thuvesen 8.89 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
52 Arvid Sandström 8.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
52 Måns Tangvald 8.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
54 Leo Blyberg 8.95 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
55 Aria Zolfaghari 8.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
56 Oliver Brookes 8.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
57 Alexander Karlov 9.07 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
58 Viktor Ejlertsson 9.28 Sweden Viking Summer 2014
59 Benjamin Meco 9.30 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
60 Samuel Klingström 9.32 Sweden Euro 2014
61 Natanael Lundberg 9.35 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
62 Trym Persson-Vassenden 9.37 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
63 Marcus Hagman 9.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
64 Jonathan Lööv 9.44 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
65 Gabriel Hagman 9.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
66 David Andersson 9.46 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
67 Svante Lundin 9.52 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
68 Emil Andersson 9.55 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
69 Adam Hama Gareb 9.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
70 Eddie Sandberg 9.71 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
71 Elias Strid 9.73 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
71 Melwin Andersson 9.73 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
73 Leo Bergström 9.82 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
74 Alexander Aronsson 9.83 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
75 Marcus Turkijevic 9.85 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
75 Simon Nilsson 9.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
77 Axel Flordal 9.92 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
78 Lucas Magnusson 9.95 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
79 Rasmus Händén 9.97 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
80 Herman Axelsson 10.03 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
81 Edvin Jiang 10.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
82 Melker Larsson 10.09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
83 Albin Thim 10.11 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
84 Felix Berglund 10.14 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
85 Jacob Lange 10.18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
86 Axel Skoglund 10.21 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
87 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 10.23 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
87 Leo Högh 10.23 Sweden Dutch Open 2016
89 Callum Winter 10.35 Sweden Guildford Open 2020
90 Gabriel Wallén 10.38 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
91 Adam Kjörk 10.40 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
92 Christopher Abrahamsson 10.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
93 Alfred Frändberg 10.78 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
94 Teodor Bergman 10.84 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
95 Erik Bitvai 10.85 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
96 Theodor Nordstrand 10.86 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
97 Lucas Cordova Pomo 10.88 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
98 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 10.92 Sweden Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
99 Anton Nilsson 10.93 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
100 Viktor Strindell 10.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019