Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Joël van Noort 11.26 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
2 Ron van Bruchem 13.20 Netherlands UK Open 2006
3 Ton Dennenbroek 13.68 Netherlands UK Open 2006
4 Erik Akkersdijk 13.93 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
5 Michael Fung 14.05 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
6 Koen Heltzel 15.62 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
7 Alexander Ooms 15.65 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
8 Maarten Stoelhorst 15.82 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
9 Ruben Geels 17.32 Netherlands German Open 2006
10 Guus Razoux Schultz 17.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
11 Peter Jansen 21.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
12 Hans van der Zijden 22.50 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
13 Arnaud van Galen 24.81 Netherlands UK Open 2006
14 Michiel van der Blonk 24.87 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
15 Jaap Scherphuis 25.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
16 Arjan Bosse 26.09 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
17 Stefan Bayens 29.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
18 Davey Groen 31.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
19 Michel Hop 33.87 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
20 Klaas Steenhuis 37.22 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
21 Rama Temmink 38.99 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
22 Ronald Hoekstra 41.43 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
23 Marianne van der Burgh 41.76 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
24 Jorn Ballas 43.42 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
25 Niels Sijm 44.11 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
26 Maureen aan de Wiel 44.13 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
27 René van Mullem 46.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
28 Marcel van Garderen 46.74 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
29 Dominique Peeters 52.06 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
30 Leo Peters 55.24 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
31 Oepke Bakker 55.98 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
32 Sibel Tamer-Köksal 1:05.92 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
33 Sander Kaspers 1:08.84 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
34 Cees Zee 1:10.13 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
35 Steven Vos 1:11.15 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
36 Thijs Feenstra 1:11.50 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
37 Maria Kaspers 1:19.73 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
38 Mike Klaassen 1:22.09 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
39 Duncan Plomp 1:24.60 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
40 Erik de Jong 1:30.01 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
41 Leon Admiraal 1:31.55 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
42 Remco Roes 1:35.86 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
43 Rob van der Burgh 1:37.98 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
44 Wesley Haksteeg 1:38.82 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
45 Rinie van der Heijden 1:40.96 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
46 Peter van der Beek 1:43.45 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
47 Arend Bakkes 1:44.31 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
48 Corneel Bakkes 1:55.21 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
49 Saskia Wulms 1:58.80 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
50 Jan de Geus 2:00.60 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
51 Daniël Hop 2:06.65 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
52 Annemarie Razenberg 2:16.71 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
53 Monique Simons 3:07.13 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
54 Yasmara Pourrier 3:56.92 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
55 Wouter Vos 4:50.31 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006