Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
2 Antonie Paterakis 5.46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
3 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
4 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
5 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
6 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
7 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
8 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
9 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
10 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
11 Tristan Jansen 7.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
12 Tijmen van der Ree 7.20 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
13 Midas Kiebert 7.34 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
14 Daniël Kassab 7.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
15 Guus de Wit 7.44 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
16 Mattheo de Wit 7.60 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
17 Rick Hamburger 7.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
18 Maarten Smit 7.72 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
19 Finn van der Maas 8.01 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
20 Nick Nijssen 8.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
21 Jesse Oud 8.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
22 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 8.17 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
23 Amiel Engel 8.28 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
24 Levi Oud 8.34 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
25 Vincent Chan 8.54 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
26 Ole Meindersma 8.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
26 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.60 Netherlands Southeast Championship 2019
28 Ron van Bruchem 8.71 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
29 Jules Porteners 8.76 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
30 Marc Tol 8.80 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
31 Shemara Van Kuijck 8.88 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2014
32 Jiahao Ma 8.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
32 Ruben Zoeten 8.89 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
34 Pim Kloet 9.07 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
35 Robin Verstraten 9.13 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
36 Laurens Goossens 9.16 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
37 Luca Stalpers 9.28 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
38 Boaz Floor 9.31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
39 Rama Temmink 9.32 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
40 Jan van Dorst 9.37 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
41 Matthias Bos 9.44 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
42 Jakka Chang 9.45 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
42 Simon Nammensma 9.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
44 Maksim Chen 9.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
44 Siem Broeder 9.50 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
46 Seb van den Beemt 9.54 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
46 Silvan Mors 9.54 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
48 Shao Cheng Lin 9.63 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
49 Mark Bennis 9.69 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
50 Kasper Koster 9.70 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
51 Joël van Noort 9.72 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
52 Joris Mühlsteff 9.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
52 Lisa Rengers 9.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
54 Thijs Beentjes 9.82 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
55 Charley Abcouwer 9.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
56 Toine Hulshof 9.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
57 Wiljan Verkuil 9.91 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
58 Dennis Eijkel 9.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
59 Julian Duijker 9.97 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
60 Jeremy Geels 10.09 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
61 Boris Lont 10.10 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
62 Li-Zhi Findhammer 10.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
63 Fayaz Wagid Hosain 10.20 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
64 Bas Verseveldt 10.27 Netherlands France 2017
65 Bram de Wilde 10.41 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
66 Maya Engel 10.51 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
67 Machiel van Loon 10.56 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
68 Jesper Swinkels 10.64 Netherlands Spanish Championship 2019
69 Ivo Bakker 10.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
69 Jonathan Brugge 10.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
69 Marco Willems 10.65 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
72 Wouter Komduur 10.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
73 Sam Ruijs 10.73 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
74 Harrie Cuijpers 10.74 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
74 Jonathan Boer 10.74 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
76 Daniel Veldman 10.76 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
76 Timothy Kroon 10.76 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
78 Niek Kamalian 10.77 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
79 Koen van den Berg 10.84 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
80 Roel Hoogeveen 10.93 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
81 Floris Naber 10.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
82 Guus van der Goes 10.95 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
83 Arthur Valk 10.97 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
84 Thaddie Verploegh 10.98 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
85 Gijs Peletier 10.99 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
86 Lydwine Beelen 11.01 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
87 Jeroen Riepma 11.05 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
87 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 11.05 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
89 Yannick Nefkens 11.06 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
90 Jean-Luc Grijt 11.11 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
91 Arthur Groot Zevert 11.15 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
92 Maxim Onushkin 11.16 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
93 Tim Vergeer 11.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
94 Leendert Paans 11.20 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
95 Luuk Hofmeijer 11.21 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
95 Ton Dennenbroek 11.21 Netherlands HEM MariCubik Open 2013
97 Koen Jansen 11.23 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
98 Milan van Wanrooij 11.24 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
99 Chris Hartman 11.27 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
100 Wouter Kregting 11.34 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019