Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
3 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
5 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
6 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
7 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
8 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
9 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
10 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
11 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
13 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
14 Angga Atrie 7.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
15 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 7.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
16 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 7.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
17 Hadyan Jade Santosa 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
17 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
19 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 7.59 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
20 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 7.70 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
21 Muhammad Adib 7.82 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
22 Muhammad Rafly 7.84 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
23 Abi Branhastyo 7.87 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
24 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 7.91 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
24 Phillip Maxwell 7.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
26 Faris Adilah Zakaria 7.93 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
27 Mario Nicholas Chandra 7.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
28 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 7.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
29 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.02 Indonesia Jogja Mini 2015
30 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.03 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
31 Vincent Jovian 8.05 Indonesia Pekanbaru 2011
32 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 8.07 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
33 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
34 Muhammad Belva Ababil 8.11 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
35 Rizki Akbari Utama 8.13 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
36 Roikhan Azhari 8.14 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
37 Fakhri Raihaan 8.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
37 Khairur Rachim 8.27 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
39 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 8.30 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
40 Naufal Shidqi 8.31 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
41 Sigi Wijaya 8.34 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
42 Justin Lawrence 8.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
43 Renhard Julindra 8.38 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
44 Erlian Saputra 8.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
45 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 8.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
46 Renaldo Sanjaya 8.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
47 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
47 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 8.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
49 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 8.59 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
50 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 8.64 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
50 Rafhael Hernanto 8.64 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
52 Martias Try Wardhana 8.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
53 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
53 Renshi Yehezkiel 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
55 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
56 Dirza Ramadhan 8.70 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
56 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 8.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
58 Noldi Khaidir Ali 8.71 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
59 Farras Ahmad Fajari 8.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
60 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 8.74 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
61 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 8.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
62 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 8.80 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
62 Heribertus Ariando 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
64 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8.82 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
64 Nathan Azaria 8.82 Indonesia WCA Euro 2018
66 Naufal Aqil Himawan 8.85 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
67 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 8.86 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
68 Ilham Chairil Azhar 8.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
69 Winda Wardani 9.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
70 Setya Hadi 9.06 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
71 Yoga Pancawara 9.07 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
72 Danang Adianto 9.08 Indonesia Grand City 2017
73 Daris Alfafa 9.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
73 Puthut Krisna Wijaya 9.09 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
73 Ronan Federico Setia Budi 9.09 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
76 Zaky Kurnia Falah 9.11 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
77 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
77 Jason Tan 9.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
77 Leon Marcell Alamanda 9.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
80 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 9.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
81 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 9.15 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
82 Nafi Aryasatya 9.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
83 Fredi Dwi Harminto 9.21 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
84 Michael (謝富亦) 9.22 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
85 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 9.23 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
86 Aldino Mangawing 9.27 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
87 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 9.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
88 Thierry Orland Hung 9.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
89 Kevin Tendean 9.31 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
90 Riadi Arsandi 9.33 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
91 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 9.35 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
92 Azaeel Benaya Putra 9.36 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
93 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 9.39 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
94 Valentinus Christiano 9.41 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
95 Habrizi Putra Deas 9.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
96 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 9.44 Indonesia JTO 2015
97 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 9.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
98 Darren Johan 9.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
99 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 9.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
100 Khairur Rachman 9.49 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017