Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
2 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.68 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
4 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
5 Adrian Jorghy 6.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
6 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
7 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
8 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.30 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
9 Muhammad Badruddin 7.37 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
10 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 7.59 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
11 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.64 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
12 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.87 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
13 Faris Adilah Zakaria 7.93 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
14 Muhammad Rafly 7.96 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
15 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.02 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
16 Vincent Jovian 8.05 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
17 Muhammad Belva Ababil 8.11 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
18 Fakhri Raihaan 8.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
18 Khairur Rachim 8.27 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
20 Naufal Shidqi 8.31 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
21 Renhard Julindra 8.38 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
22 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
23 Rizki Akbari Utama 8.44 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
24 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.48 Indonesia Grand City 2017
25 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 8.49 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
26 Renaldo Sanjaya 8.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
27 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.60 Indonesia Nganjuk Mini Competition 2017
28 Martias Try Wardhana 8.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
29 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
30 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
31 Noldi Khaidir Ali 8.71 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
32 Farras Ahmad Fajari 8.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
33 Heribertus Ariando 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
34 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8.82 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
35 Nathan Azaria 8.83 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
36 Naufal Aqil Himawan 8.85 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
37 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 8.86 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
38 Ilham Chairil Azhar 8.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
39 Angga Atrie 8.91 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
40 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.92 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
41 Setya Hadi 9.06 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
42 Yoga Pancawara 9.07 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
43 Danang Adianto 9.08 Indonesia Grand City 2017
44 Daris Alfafa 9.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
45 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 9.15 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
46 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 9.23 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
47 Aldino Mangawing 9.27 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
47 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.27 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
49 Riadi Arsandi 9.33 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
50 Kevin Tendean 9.44 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
50 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 9.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
52 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 9.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
53 Farhan Siddiq 9.49 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
53 Khairur Rachman 9.49 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
55 Achmad Gusti Raditya 9.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
56 Muhammad Rafly Syam 9.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
57 Claudio Kevin 9.56 Indonesia Bandung Magic Day 2011
58 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 9.57 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
59 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 9.59 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
60 Habrizi Putra Deas 9.62 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
61 Bill Chunnendy 9.66 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
62 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 9.67 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
63 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 9.70 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
64 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 9.71 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
65 Hadyan Jade Santosa 9.77 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
66 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.80 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
67 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 9.82 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
68 Diki Saifuloh 9.83 Indonesia Bekasi Mini Competition 2017
69 Brillian Prajudistisia 9.86 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
70 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 9.88 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
71 Sadriansyah 9.89 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
72 Marshal Nathan 9.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
72 Michael 9.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
74 James Sulaiman 9.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
74 Yahya Reza 9.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
76 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 9.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
77 Ahsanul Wildan 9.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
78 Muhammad Fajri Sabilillah 10.01 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
79 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 10.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
80 Fiqrianur Haikal 10.03 Indonesia Grand City 2017
81 Bali Catur Pengembara 10.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
81 Roy Tri Afandi 10.05 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
83 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 10.06 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
84 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 10.09 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
85 Andri Maulana Syahputra 10.10 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
86 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 10.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
87 Sigi Wijaya 10.13 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
88 Benedictus Fandy Tri Dharmawan 10.16 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
88 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 10.16 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
90 Trisnanda Setiadi 10.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
91 Cahya Hariyadi 10.24 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
92 Gabriel 10.26 Indonesia Grand City 2017
93 Dwi Winduha Mardian 10.30 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
94 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 10.34 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
95 Robana Saputra 10.36 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2016
96 Raphael Christianto Kusnadi 10.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
97 Adi Maulana 10.40 Indonesia Batam Mini Competition 2017
97 Muhammad Isa Ansori 10.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
99 Husaini Hanif 10.49 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
100 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 10.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012