Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.61 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
3 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.30 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
4 Muhammad Badruddin 7.37 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.39 Indonesia Johor Open 2016
6 Hendry Cahyadi 7.51 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
7 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.87 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
8 Adrian Jorghy 7.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
9 Faris Adilah Zakaria 7.93 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
10 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.02 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
11 Vincent Jovian 8.05 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
12 Muhammad Belva Ababil 8.11 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
13 Fakhri Raihaan 8.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
14 Renhard Julindra 8.38 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
15 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
16 Rizki Akbari Utama 8.44 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
17 Renaldo Sanjaya 8.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
18 Martias Try Wardhana 8.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
19 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
20 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
21 Farras Ahmad Fajari 8.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
22 Heribertus Ariando 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
24 Nathan Azaria 8.83 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
25 Ilham Chairil Azhar 8.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
26 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.90 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
27 Daris Alfafa 9.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
28 Aldino Mangawing 9.27 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
28 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.27 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
30 Angga Atrie 9.31 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
31 Riadi Arsandi 9.33 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
32 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 9.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
33 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 9.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
34 Achmad Gusti Raditya 9.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
35 Muhammad Rafly Syam 9.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
36 Claudio Kevin 9.56 Indonesia Bandung Magic Day 2011
37 Bill Chunnendy 9.66 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
38 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 9.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
39 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 9.71 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
40 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 9.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
41 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.80 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
42 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 9.88 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
43 Marshal Nathan 9.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
43 Michael 9.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
45 James Sulaiman 9.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
45 Yahya Reza 9.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
47 Naufal Shidqi 9.94 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
48 Ahsanul Wildan 9.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
49 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 10.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
49 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 10.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
51 Rifa Octavian Himawan 10.03 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
52 Roy Tri Afandi 10.05 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
53 Danang Adianto 10.06 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
53 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 10.06 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
55 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 10.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
55 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 10.09 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
55 Muhammad Rafly 10.09 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
58 Trisnanda Setiadi 10.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
59 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
60 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 10.26 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
61 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 10.34 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
62 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 10.36 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
62 Robana Saputra 10.36 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2016
64 Muhammad Isa Ansori 10.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
65 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 10.45 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
66 Diki Saifuloh 10.48 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
67 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 10.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
67 Khairur Rachim 10.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
69 Vincent Julindra 10.55 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
70 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 10.57 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
71 Noldi Khaidir Ali 10.58 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
72 David Fang 10.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
73 Maulana Ibrahim 10.68 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
73 Mohammad Fandi Kurnia 10.68 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2016
75 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 10.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
75 Fikri Tulus 10.69 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
77 Arta Pradana Suteja 10.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
78 Abner Priyo Utomo 10.75 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
78 Aldo Feandri 10.75 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
78 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 10.75 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
81 Muhammad Ichsan Zulfikar 10.78 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
81 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 10.78 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
83 Tanto Prabowo 10.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
83 Willy Hericson 10.80 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
85 Janitra Ezra Putra 10.83 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
86 Andri Maulana Syahputra 10.84 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
86 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
86 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 10.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
89 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 10.88 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
90 Augiska Muliansyahputra 10.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
91 Setya Hadi 10.95 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
92 Andriyan Alfayed 10.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
92 Thobib Kawakibuz Zawahir 10.96 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
94 Farrel Amadeo Tobing 10.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
95 Andreas Parulian 11.02 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
96 Ferdiyan Puja Perdana 11.09 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
97 Luthfi Burhanuddin 11.15 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
98 Yusup Zakaria 11.18 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
99 Muhammad 11.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
100 Rasyadan Muhammad 11.22 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011