Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.61 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
2 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
3 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.30 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
4 Adrian Jorghy 7.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
5 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.02 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
6 Vincent Jovian 8.05 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
7 Muhammad Belva Ababil 8.11 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
8 Fakhri Raihaan 8.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
8 Hendry Cahyadi 8.27 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
10 Renhard Julindra 8.38 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
11 Rizki Akbari Utama 8.44 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
12 Renaldo Sanjaya 8.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
13 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.64 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
14 Martias Try Wardhana 8.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
15 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
16 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
17 Heribertus Ariando 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
18 Nathan Azaria 8.83 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
19 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.86 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
20 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.90 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
21 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.08 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
22 Daris Alfafa 9.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
23 Aldino Mangawing 9.27 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
24 Angga Atrie 9.31 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
25 Muhammad Badruddin 9.33 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
25 Riadi Arsandi 9.33 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
27 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 9.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
28 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 9.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
29 Achmad Gusti Raditya 9.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
30 Muhammad Rafly Syam 9.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
31 Claudio Kevin 9.56 Indonesia Bandung Magic Day 2011
32 Bill Chunnendy 9.66 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
33 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 9.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
34 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 9.88 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
35 Marshal Nathan 9.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
35 Michael 9.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
37 James Sulaiman 9.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
37 Yahya Reza 9.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
39 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 10.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
40 Roy Tri Afandi 10.05 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
41 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 10.09 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
42 Trisnanda Setiadi 10.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
43 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 10.34 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
44 Muhammad Isa Ansori 10.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
45 Faris Adilah Zakaria 10.43 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
46 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 10.52 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
47 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 10.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
47 Khairur Rachim 10.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
49 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 10.55 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
49 Vincent Julindra 10.55 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
51 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 10.57 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
52 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 10.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
52 Noldi Khaidir Ali 10.58 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
54 David Fang 10.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
55 Maulana Ibrahim 10.68 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
56 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.69 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
56 Fikri Tulus 10.69 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
58 Arta Pradana Suteja 10.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
59 Abner Priyo Utomo 10.75 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
59 Aldo Feandri 10.75 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
61 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 10.78 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
62 Willy Hericson 10.80 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
63 Janitra Ezra Putra 10.83 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
64 Andri Maulana Syahputra 10.84 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
64 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
64 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 10.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
67 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 10.88 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
68 Augiska Muliansyahputra 10.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
69 Andriyan Alfayed 10.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
69 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 10.96 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
69 Thobib Kawakibuz Zawahir 10.96 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
72 Farras Ahmad Fajari 11.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
73 Ferdiyan Puja Perdana 11.09 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
74 Ahsanul Wildan 11.13 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
75 Luthfi Burhanuddin 11.15 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
76 Rasyadan Muhammad 11.22 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
77 Naufal Shidqi 11.25 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
78 Andre Nouval 11.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
78 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 11.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
80 Sama Al-Qonuni 11.31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
81 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 11.34 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
82 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 11.40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
83 Mohammad Arya Bima 11.41 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
84 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11.43 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
85 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 11.46 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
85 Hidrolius Berilino 11.46 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
85 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 11.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
85 Yoga Pancawara 11.46 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
89 Brillian Prajudistisia 11.55 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
89 Muhammad 11.55 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
91 Dimas Satrio Danardono 11.58 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
92 Fikri Agung Purnomo 11.61 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
93 Kevin Lie 11.63 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
94 Danurweda Handitya 11.66 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
95 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11.69 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
96 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 11.71 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
96 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 11.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
98 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 11.75 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
99 Wahidin Annas Sunarya 11.77 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
100 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 11.83 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013