Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
2 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
5 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
6 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7.21 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
7 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 7.22 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
8 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 7.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
9 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 7.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
10 Hadyan Jade Santosa 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
12 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
13 Muhammad Adib 7.82 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
14 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 7.91 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
14 Phillip Maxwell 7.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
16 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.03 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
17 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 8.07 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
18 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
19 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
20 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 8.30 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
21 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 8.33 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
22 Justin Lawrence 8.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
23 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 8.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
24 Muhammad Rafly 8.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
24 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
26 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 8.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
28 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 8.59 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
29 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 8.64 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
30 Renshi Yehezkiel 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
31 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 8.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
32 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 8.74 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
33 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 8.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
34 Mario Nicholas Chandra 8.85 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
35 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 8.86 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
36 Winda Wardani 9.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
37 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
37 Jason Tan 9.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
37 Leon Marcell Alamanda 9.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
40 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 9.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
41 Nafi Aryasatya 9.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
42 Naufal Shidqi 9.20 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
43 Nathan Azaria 9.22 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
44 Danang Adianto 9.23 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
45 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 9.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
46 Thierry Orland Hung 9.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
47 Azaeel Benaya Putra 9.36 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
48 Valentinus Christiano 9.41 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
49 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.42 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
50 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.43 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
50 Habrizi Putra Deas 9.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
52 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 9.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
53 Darren Johan 9.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
54 Damar Arestyo 9.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
55 Zaky Kurnia Falah 9.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
56 Mufaridan Rasyad 9.63 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
57 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 9.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
58 Dirza Ramadhan 9.66 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
58 Dwi Winduha Mardian 9.66 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
60 Kevin Tendean 9.67 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
61 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 9.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
62 Michael (謝富亦) 9.81 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
63 Noldi Khaidir Ali 9.83 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
64 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 9.97 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
64 Samuel Jose Winata 9.97 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
66 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 9.99 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
66 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 9.99 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
68 Joseph Edward Wijaya 10.01 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
69 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 10.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
70 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 10.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
71 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 10.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
72 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 10.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
73 Erlian Saputra 10.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
74 Marco Vieri Julian 10.22 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
75 Angga Atrie 10.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
76 Muhammad Abdillah 10.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Tanto Prabowo 10.31 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
76 Vincent Jovian 10.31 Indonesia Nishinomiya Open 2019
79 Keeva Ravendra Iman 10.32 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
80 Davelno Danish Raziq 10.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
81 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 10.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Afif Ramadhan 10.38 Indonesia Brugge Open 2019
82 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 10.38 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
84 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 10.47 Indonesia Ayase 2019
85 Naufal Aqil Himawan 10.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
86 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 10.52 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
87 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 10.73 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
88 Hebbi Daryansyah 10.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
88 Sandra Devi 10.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
90 Yudo Rusyanto 10.77 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
91 Evan Setiawan 10.78 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
92 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 10.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Puthut Krisna Wijaya 10.82 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
94 Alfarizy Bayu Putranto 10.88 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
95 Rayhan Yeoh 10.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
96 Chesta A. F. Rosyadi 11.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
97 Ceri Suryadi 11.05 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
98 Diki Saifuloh 11.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 11.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
100 David Dermawan 11.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019