Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
2 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
5 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7.21 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
6 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 7.22 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
7 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 7.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
8 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
9 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 7.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
10 Hadyan Jade Santosa 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
12 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
13 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 7.91 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
13 Phillip Maxwell 7.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
15 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.03 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
16 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 8.07 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
17 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
18 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
19 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 8.30 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
20 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 8.33 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
21 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 8.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
22 Muhammad Rafly 8.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
22 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
24 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 8.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 8.59 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
27 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 8.64 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Renshi Yehezkiel 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
29 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 8.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
30 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 8.74 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
31 Mario Nicholas Chandra 8.85 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
32 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 8.86 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
33 Justin Lawrence 9.08 Indonesia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
34 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
34 Leon Marcell Alamanda 9.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
36 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 9.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
37 Nafi Aryasatya 9.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
38 Winda Wardani 9.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
39 Naufal Shidqi 9.20 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
40 Nathan Azaria 9.22 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
41 Danang Adianto 9.23 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
42 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 9.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
43 Thierry Orland Hung 9.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
44 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 9.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
44 Jason Tan 9.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
46 Valentinus Christiano 9.41 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
47 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.42 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
48 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.43 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
48 Habrizi Putra Deas 9.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
50 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 9.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
51 Darren Johan 9.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
52 Damar Arestyo 9.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
53 Zaky Kurnia Falah 9.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
54 Mufaridan Rasyad 9.63 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
55 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 9.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
56 Dirza Ramadhan 9.66 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
56 Dwi Winduha Mardian 9.66 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
58 Azaeel Benaya Putra 9.73 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
59 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 9.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
60 Michael (謝富亦) 9.81 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
61 Noldi Khaidir Ali 9.83 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
62 Muhammad Adib 9.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
63 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 9.97 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
63 Samuel Jose Winata 9.97 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
65 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 9.99 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
65 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 9.99 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
67 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 10.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
68 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 10.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
69 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 10.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
70 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 10.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
71 Erlian Saputra 10.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
72 Marco Vieri Julian 10.22 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
73 Angga Atrie 10.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
74 Muhammad Abdillah 10.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
74 Tanto Prabowo 10.31 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
74 Vincent Jovian 10.31 Indonesia Nishinomiya Open 2019
77 Davelno Danish Raziq 10.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
78 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 10.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
79 Afif Ramadhan 10.38 Indonesia Brugge Open 2019
79 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 10.38 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
81 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 10.47 Indonesia Ayase 2019
82 Naufal Aqil Himawan 10.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
83 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 10.52 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
84 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 10.73 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
85 Hebbi Daryansyah 10.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
85 Sandra Devi 10.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
87 Yudo Rusyanto 10.77 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
88 Evan Setiawan 10.78 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
89 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 10.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
90 Puthut Krisna Wijaya 10.82 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
91 Alfarizy Bayu Putranto 10.88 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
92 Rayhan Yeoh 10.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
93 Chesta A. F. Rosyadi 11.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
94 Ceri Suryadi 11.05 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
95 Diki Saifuloh 11.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
95 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 11.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
97 David Dermawan 11.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
98 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 11.23 Indonesia Tribox Open Spring 2019
99 Franly Budi Pramana 11.29 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
100 Charis Theophilus Berlian 11.30 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019