Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
2 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
5 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
6 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7.21 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
7 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 7.22 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
8 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 7.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
9 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 7.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
10 Hadyan Jade Santosa 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
12 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
13 Muhammad Adib 7.82 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
14 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 7.91 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
14 Phillip Maxwell 7.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
16 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.03 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
17 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 8.07 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
18 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
19 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
20 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 8.30 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
21 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 8.33 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
22 Justin Lawrence 8.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
23 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 8.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
24 Muhammad Rafly 8.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
24 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
26 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 8.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
28 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 8.59 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
29 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 8.64 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
30 Renshi Yehezkiel 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
31 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 8.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
32 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 8.74 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
33 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 8.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
34 Mario Nicholas Chandra 8.85 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
35 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 8.86 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
36 Winda Wardani 9.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
37 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
37 Jason Tan 9.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
37 Leon Marcell Alamanda 9.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
40 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 9.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
41 Nafi Aryasatya 9.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
42 Naufal Shidqi 9.20 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
43 Nathan Azaria 9.22 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
44 Danang Adianto 9.23 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
45 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 9.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
46 Thierry Orland Hung 9.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
47 Azaeel Benaya Putra 9.36 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
48 Valentinus Christiano 9.41 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
49 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.42 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
50 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.43 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
50 Habrizi Putra Deas 9.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
52 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 9.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
53 Darren Johan 9.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
54 Damar Arestyo 9.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
55 Zaky Kurnia Falah 9.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
56 Mufaridan Rasyad 9.63 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
57 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 9.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
58 Dirza Ramadhan 9.66 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
58 Dwi Winduha Mardian 9.66 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
60 Kevin Tendean 9.67 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
61 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 9.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
62 Michael (謝富亦) 9.81 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
63 Noldi Khaidir Ali 9.83 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
64 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 9.97 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
64 Samuel Jose Winata 9.97 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
66 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 9.99 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
66 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 9.99 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
68 Joseph Edward Wijaya 10.01 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
69 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 10.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
70 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 10.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
71 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 10.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
72 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 10.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
73 Erlian Saputra 10.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
74 Marco Vieri Julian 10.22 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
75 Angga Atrie 10.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
76 Muhammad Abdillah 10.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Tanto Prabowo 10.31 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
76 Vincent Jovian 10.31 Indonesia Nishinomiya Open 2019
79 Keeva Ravendra Iman 10.32 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
80 Davelno Danish Raziq 10.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
81 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 10.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Afif Ramadhan 10.38 Indonesia Brugge Open 2019
82 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 10.38 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
84 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 10.47 Indonesia Ayase 2019
85 Naufal Aqil Himawan 10.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
86 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 10.52 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
87 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 10.73 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
88 Hebbi Daryansyah 10.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
88 Sandra Devi 10.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
90 Yudo Rusyanto 10.77 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
91 Evan Setiawan 10.78 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
92 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 10.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Puthut Krisna Wijaya 10.82 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
94 Alfarizy Bayu Putranto 10.88 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
95 Rayhan Yeoh 10.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
96 Chesta A. F. Rosyadi 11.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
97 Ceri Suryadi 11.05 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
98 Diki Saifuloh 11.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 11.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
100 David Dermawan 11.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
101 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 11.23 Indonesia Tribox Open Spring 2019
102 Franly Budi Pramana 11.29 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
103 Charis Theophilus Berlian 11.30 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
104 Kalif Kai Permadi 11.36 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
105 Fiqrianur Haikal 11.37 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
106 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 11.40 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
107 Kenzo Ibrahimovich 11.43 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
108 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 11.49 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
109 Ahmad Zaky 11.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
110 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 11.51 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
110 Vincent Suyono Khau 11.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
112 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 11.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
113 Joe Nathaniel 11.57 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
114 Azizah Nur Hayati 11.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
114 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 11.62 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
116 Muhamad Barnabas 11.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
117 Muhammad Akram Wahid 11.66 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
118 Fabian Ahmad Revindra 11.68 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
119 Ganendra Pagehgiri 11.70 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
120 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 11.72 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
121 Garuda Firmansyah 11.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
122 Rafael Chowindra 11.79 Indonesia Koalafication Adelaide 2019
123 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 11.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
124 Kevin Sorensen 11.87 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
125 Citra Cakra Buana 11.89 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
126 Jesslyn Valerie 11.92 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
127 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 11.93 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
128 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 11.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
129 Gerson Natanael 11.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
130 Michael Wijaya 11.97 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
131 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.01 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
132 Adi Maulana 12.03 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
133 Edric Sachio 12.05 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
133 Pramasta Rashad Wardhana 12.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
135 Muhammad Farras Assudais 12.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
136 Aulia Ahmad Adam 12.10 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
136 Grata Julanda 12.10 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
138 Bahrul Alam 12.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
139 Bannu Yusaffa 12.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
140 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 12.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
141 Gracella Charista 12.34 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
142 Yazid Muammar 12.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
143 Gabriel 12.36 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
143 Wigianto 12.36 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
145 Ade Rahmat Athar 12.42 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
145 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 12.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
147 Jayden Rowland Wibowo 12.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
147 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 12.47 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
149 Willy Hericson 12.48 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
150 Willyam Gibson 12.55 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
151 Muhammad Imam Khairi 12.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
151 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12.60 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
151 Wilbert Arifin 12.60 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
154 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 12.67 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
155 Alvin Arrasha Ismail 12.68 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
156 Lukman Samseng 12.72 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
157 Andrew Delon Hartanto 12.73 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
158 Haical Anugrah 12.82 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
159 Ahmad Raihan Firmansyah 12.86 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
160 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 12.87 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
161 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 12.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
162 Muhammad Ikram 12.91 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
163 Kevin 12.93 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
164 Peri Wijaya 12.98 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
164 Ricky Miftahuddin 12.98 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
166 Eureka Ahadyan Ilhamy 12.99 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
167 Dominicus Savio Hernando Setyadi 13.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
168 Gesang Satrio Putu Susanto 13.06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
169 Kaindra Djoemena 13.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
170 Andika Wijaya Saputra 13.11 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
170 Arya Budi Luhur 13.11 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
172 Fakhri Sofwan Ramadhan 13.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
172 Husni Alhamdani 13.12 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
172 William Widjaja 13.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
175 Febriananta Rafa Fadilah 13.15 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
176 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 13.24 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
177 Bryan O. Susanto 13.28 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
178 Clement Setyabudhy 13.37 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
178 Rasyidan Naja Asardi 13.37 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
178 Staenly 13.37 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
181 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 13.39 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
181 Raihan Attara Wicaksono 13.39 Indonesia Berkeley Spring 2019
183 Gandhi Winata Susilo 13.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
183 Raditya Athaya Masori 13.48 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
185 Hamzah Habibi 13.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
186 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 13.52 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
187 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 13.53 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
188 Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya 13.56 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
189 Aji Surya Putra 13.57 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
190 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 13.59 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
191 Taufik Asriyanto 13.64 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
192 Galih Arya Santosa 13.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
193 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 13.69 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
194 Jackie Junior 13.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
194 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 13.70 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
196 William Tanuwijaya 13.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
197 Frank Lee 13.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
198 Muhammad Firmansyah Firdaus 13.79 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
199 Elron Shencaka 13.81 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
199 Javier Louwie 13.81 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
199 Nisrina Falahandini 13.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
202 Brian Asprilla Yusdiansyah 13.83 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
203 Leonardo Pranadyar 13.85 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
204 Radya Endy 13.91 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
205 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 13.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
205 Ben Kresnadi 13.94 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
207 Robin Rasidy 13.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
208 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 14.02 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
209 Diaz Tito 14.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
210 Rafael Bahana 14.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
211 Daphne Soegijono 14.05 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
212 Farrel Jevon 14.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
213 Syafiq Marzuq 14.11 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
214 Sofyan Radit Kurniawan 14.12 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
215 Yirong Kovidasubhaga Chen 14.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
216 Rob Patrick Surya 14.19 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
217 Patricia Tedja 14.20 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
218 Mikail Farras Hanan 14.27 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
219 Bryan Wijaya 14.32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
220 Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto 14.33 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
221 Dhafin Yashi Syah 14.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
221 Erick Ethan Mula 14.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
223 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 14.38 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
224 Muhammad Arkan Hafizh 14.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
225 Riadi Arsandi 14.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
226 Lucas Nathan Rafael Tjie 14.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
227 Muhammad Nabhan 'Ulwan 14.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
228 Luther Evanjaya 14.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
229 Yara Winarga 14.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
230 Syahrial Syafa Putra 14.55 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
231 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 14.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
232 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 14.57 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
233 Sunar Tejo 14.58 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
234 Marshal Andreas 14.67 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
235 Nabilah Rahmawati 14.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
235 Vinson 14.72 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
237 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 14.74 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
238 Stanley Narendra 14.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
239 Andre Subroto 14.79 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
239 Faras Al Akbar 14.79 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
241 Fakhri Yazid Ilmany Nasution 14.80 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
241 Klaudius Feriano 14.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
241 Yaben Cuaca 14.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
244 Bryan Frank 14.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
244 Nanda Yorian 14.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
246 David Nurkholis 14.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
247 Alviandry Meirizky 14.86 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
248 Karmel Sidauruk 14.89 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
249 Fakhri Wicaksono 14.91 Indonesia Berkeley Spring 2019
249 Marvel Chris Setiawan 14.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
251 Winnata Cang Vielon 14.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
252 Devan Danielle 14.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
253 Noor Raditya Putra 14.98 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
254 Culbert Valentinus 15.00 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
254 Irkham Nur Rizki 15.00 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
256 Farhan Adhani Aribowo 15.02 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
257 Muhammad Sholahuddin Nur Fuady 15.03 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
258 Muhammad Rafa Yusra 15.04 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
259 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 15.05 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
260 Irwan Hamzah 15.09 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
261 Aryo Pratama Putra 15.13 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
262 Michael Hisar Sitepu 15.19 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
263 Charles Pramudana 15.21 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
264 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 15.22 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
265 Ajaad Yahya Mubarok 15.26 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
265 Sevonarola Haryo Lumenta 15.26 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
267 Anthony Robert 15.27 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
268 Muhammad Afiq Abdul Wafi 15.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
269 Raihan Muh. Farras Tachjar 15.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
270 Bagaskoro Kuncoro Ardi 15.36 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
271 Raditya Mounty Dzulkarnaen 15.38 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
272 Kiara Adinda 15.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
273 Fajar Fadillah 15.49 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
274 Sony Sogara 15.51 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
275 Martinus Reynaldo Pratama 15.56 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
276 Herlambang Aji Firmansyah 15.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
277 Muhammad Nadzir 15.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
278 Zakkaha Fauzan Premos 15.81 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
279 Fayyaz Afghan Al Ramdhani 15.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
280 Alvin Rizky 16.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
280 Ghina Nazhira 16.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
282 Michael Hezekia 16.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
283 Alfan Rivera 16.09 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
284 Arief Susanto 16.11 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
285 Kevin Kaldera 16.20 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
286 Harold Dominic Indra 16.23 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
286 Maria Oey 16.23 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
288 Andrata Daneswara 16.26 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
289 Mats Ananta 16.39 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
290 Andi Ayyud Wirayudha 16.52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
291 Valent Ko 16.53 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
292 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 16.55 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
292 Tedi Kurniawan 16.55 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
294 Ahmad Fauzi 16.59 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
295 Daffa Marcellino 16.60 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
296 Khaerul Iman 16.61 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
297 Dwi Widya Saputra 16.65 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
297 Mahardika Aldo Priyoga 16.65 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
297 Willie Winardi 16.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
300 Kenny Aurelius Yuswanto 16.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
301 Amanda Fayme 16.74 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
302 Farrell Wenardy 16.76 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
302 Hendra Harison 16.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
302 Salamun Norman Austin 16.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
305 Muhammad Farhan Alfa Rizqi 16.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
306 Dominiko Fajar Pradipta 16.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
307 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 16.81 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
308 Syahrul Imabudin 16.82 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
309 Didik Danardono 16.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
309 Rezy Fabiansyah Fauzi 16.87 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
311 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 16.88 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
312 Emerson Reinhart 16.90 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
313 Frederick Glenn Johnson 16.95 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
314 Muhammad Azmi Yafi Al 17.07 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
315 Julio Rafa Nathaniel 17.08 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
315 Muhammad Akbar Rizqiullah Razak 17.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
317 Aufa Zain 17.10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
318 Rafael Samwell 17.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
319 Melvin Stephanus Hans 17.15 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
320 Yuridyasa Nauvalidhan Mahardika 17.19 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
321 Tsesar Rizqi Pradana 17.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
322 Angga Prawira 17.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
323 Mareto Evrent Lie 17.25 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
324 Fadhlan Karimuddin 17.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
325 Fabian Augie 17.35 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
326 Muhammad Agung Mulia Armanda 17.50 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
327 Wira Trilaksono 17.52 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
328 Aradhea Hadwan 17.59 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
329 Ahmad Muqorrobin 17.60 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
330 Anthony Bhamornsiri 17.63 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
331 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 17.74 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
332 Muhammad Kanz Raissa Purnomo 17.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
333 Alif Abrial Danadi 17.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
334 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 17.91 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
335 Aditia Saputra 17.96 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
336 Robben Wijanathan 17.98 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
337 Figo Lazaro Hekmatiar 18.02 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
338 Allendra Ghifarayyan Anandyka 18.07 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
339 Farrel Abid Prasetyo 18.15 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
340 Keagan Wijaya 18.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
340 Martin Kusumo 18.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
342 Muh Razzan Rezqy Pratama 18.22 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
343 Pedro Leonard Benedict 18.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
344 Muhammad Aymar Barkhaya 18.24 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
345 Jason Frederick Wong 18.25 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
346 Rosa Wigunati 18.27 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
347 Josh Bennett Firdaus 18.37 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
348 Joel Martino 18.41 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
348 Maverick Fernando Ong 18.41 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
350 Irfan Khairi Ahnaf 18.42 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
351 Farel Athaya Yudha 18.45 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
351 Nugraha Billy Viandy 18.45 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
353 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 18.46 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
354 Steven Figo 18.51 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
355 Wilfredo Wesly 18.54 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
356 Muhammad Ryan Fadhilah 18.59 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
357 Johnathan Harel Tombokan 18.62 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
358 Ahmad Rafi 18.66 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
358 Muhammad Rasyad Alfarizi 18.66 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
360 Michael Vian Tirtawangsa 18.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
361 Alessandro A. Tannur 18.86 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
362 Khadafi Wijaya 19.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
363 Mikha Loedewijk 19.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
364 Meraclo Julius Rizky 19.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
365 Horison Timur Trijoko 19.16 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
366 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 19.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
366 Usamah Shaddik Bagdadi 19.28 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
368 Sholahur Robbani 19.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
369 Ahmad Heidy Raditya 19.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
370 Haidar Alghifari 19.38 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
371 Moses Marcellino 19.44 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
372 Hans Kartawinata 19.47 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
373 Basmallah Awaldi 19.63 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
374 Hasabi Sailendra 19.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
374 Sisean Jansen Pedro Sirait 19.66 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
376 Ghani Athar 19.68 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
377 Izhy Birru Shaumy 19.77 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
378 William Wijaya 20.07 Indonesia German Big Cube Open 2019
379 Muhammad Fadel 20.13 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
380 Ghifari Aulia Azhar Riza 20.15 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
380 Muhammad Marzuq Fadhlur Rahman 20.15 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
382 Muhammad Razfa Utama 20.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
383 Nicholas Evan 20.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
384 Muhammad Zikri 20.26 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
384 Vincent Leung 20.26 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
386 Fajri Ikmal Ghozali 20.34 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
387 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 20.40 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
388 Dicky Junior 20.46 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
389 Rival Ananta Syah Ulum 20.50 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
390 Althaf Hilmi Haidar 20.52 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
391 Muhammad Arya Daniswara 20.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
392 Irsyad Attaya Syahran 20.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
393 Muhammad Luthfi Khusyasy 20.58 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
394 Christian Dearyl Nathanael 20.66 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
395 Syailendra Surya 20.70 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
396 Jeselyn Tania 20.72 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
396 Jovian Aristo Uni 20.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
398 Intan Putripratama Fauziarta 20.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
399 Adith Anugerah Pratama 20.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
400 Felix Marcellino 20.97 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
401 Agit Tyia Raharjo 21.00 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
402 Rizky Yusuf Raditya 21.04 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
403 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 21.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
404 Satrio Dwi Yanuarsyah 21.15 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
405 Zidane Habiburachman 21.18 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
406 Ahmad Maulana Faiz Adam 21.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
407 Catherine Chika Irawan 21.23 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
408 Nirwan 21.26 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
409 Muhammad Rafi Hilmy Permana 21.42 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
410 Muhammad Akbar Pratama Hantoro 21.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
411 Ziyad Zulkifli 21.66 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
412 Valerino William Lasut 21.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
413 Calvin Darmawan 21.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
413 Muhammad Alif Syukur 21.85 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
415 Muhammad Rafly Randika 21.86 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
416 Muhammad Hafiz Fazli 21.87 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
417 Alessandro Hendrata 21.95 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
418 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 22.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
419 Samuel Stilvianno Ethan 22.10 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
420 Gavin Maulana Ichsan 22.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
421 Aretha Malia Rizqi 22.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
421 Saharta 22.27 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
423 Afifur Dzulkaram 22.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
424 Fadhil Alrifa 22.43 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
425 Muhammad Rasyid Fajar Alfauzi 22.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
426 Terrino 22.60 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
427 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 22.73 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
427 Raffael Terance Prima 22.73 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
429 Calvin Wijaya 22.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
429 Zakky Maulana Yudha 22.86 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
431 Faisal Hamzah Rangkuti 22.87 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
432 Alexander Raynard Alyono 23.13 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
433 Akram Aulia 23.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
434 Wilbert (汪翰陽) 23.24 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
435 Daffa Akmal Mahadaya Pasaribu 23.27 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
436 Rian Angga Perasetya 23.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
437 Jose Immanuel Bolang 23.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
438 Joselito Harsuka 23.40 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
439 Ricco Noverdo 23.43 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
440 Muhammad Fikri Azhary Ridwan 23.46 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
441 Chandra Adi 23.55 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
442 Jeryco Febrian 23.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
443 Thijs Ananta 23.65 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
444 Jason Qiu 23.80 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
445 Vallon 23.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
446 Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi 23.90 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
447 Haritz Mirza Noer 24.04 Indonesia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
448 Rizky Abiyyu Muafa Panjaitan 24.12 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
449 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 24.24 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
450 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 24.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
451 Farrel Tobias Saputro 24.29 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
452 Yakhe Kenneth 24.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
453 Kevin Rahmat Saputra 24.35 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
454 Daniel Wicaksono Utama Putra 24.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
455 Lexy Karel Bogar 24.62 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
456 Athif Khairy 24.78 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
456 Hauzan Ammar Pudavi 24.78 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
458 Farrel Adi Nugraha 24.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
459 Rayhan Leonardo 24.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
460 Pangeran Tambunan 24.85 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
460 Raffi Alifyan Prasetyawan 24.85 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
460 Raka Putra Sukmana 24.85 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
460 Zidna Mubaroka 24.85 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
464 Ahsan Asyuri 24.92 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
465 Virgie Kinan Ibrahimovic 24.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
466 Nikita Kusuma 25.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
467 Ahmad Nadhif Firdausi 25.08 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
468 Moch Rheza Wira Zulfikar Hasbi 25.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
469 Zidan Al Farisi 25.24 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
470 Aidan Omar Berry 25.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
471 Muhammad Danish Safaraz 25.28 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
471 Ryu Gallenzeus Tiolardini 25.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
473 Muhammad Syamsiar 25.73 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
474 Fachry Rizky Triwiyadi 25.85 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
475 Dimas Candra Yusuf Mustofa 25.97 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
476 Riziq Abyan Mumtaz Panjaitan 26.08 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
477 Defirash Nafeesa Malikha 26.22 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
478 Aufa Rizqi Nurdiantoro 26.29 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
479 Mahmud Suyuti 26.43 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
480 Ahmad Syifa Nurul Fuady 26.62 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
481 Augustinus Kartono Tan 26.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
482 Aza Rafif 26.90 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
483 Herpiko Dwi Aguno 26.98 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
484 Naufal Marwan Sapei 27.03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
485 Rayhan Ramadhani 27.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
486 Alvaro Vincent Wijaya 27.12 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
487 Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya 27.14 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
488 Ismail Mansyaul Huda 27.16 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
489 Sudebta Mukhopadhyay 27.23 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
490 Daffa Arrafi 27.29 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
491 Mohammad Farlo Farreal 27.41 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
491 Santa Gotama Thomas 27.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
493 Fachry Reifandri Hairiman 27.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
494 Matthew Raphael Edison 27.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
495 Kenzi Erico Tjandra 27.71 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
496 Aldino Siero 27.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
497 Zahra Nuraini 27.84 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
498 Denzel A. J. Wahyudi 28.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
499 Muhammad Alif Wildan 28.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
500 Devin Edsel 28.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
501 Laksamana Eka Saputra 28.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
502 Fathi Akbar Nurhidayat 28.70 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
503 Kevin Mugianto 28.75 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
504 Dian Budiono 28.93 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
505 Samuel Victory Leung 28.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
506 Rizki Ardianto 29.10 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
507 Vincent Tanady 29.15 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
508 Cathleen Manoppo 29.26 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
509 Cristio Tanzil 29.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
510 Ida Bagus Oka Ganeshwara 29.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
511 Surya Efendi 29.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
512 Muhammad Wafi Amrallah 29.86 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
513 Terrino Diandra 29.93 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
514 Danang Wijaya 30.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
515 Ken Raphael Kizana 30.15 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
516 Anindya Cahya Kusuma 30.30 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
517 Sachio Atha Daiva 30.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
518 Rifqi Muhammad Adam 30.57 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
519 Cornelius Darrel Zane 30.73 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
519 Timothy Ozzie Liman 30.73 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
521 Hieronimus Ryutama Mulia 30.98 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
522 Farado Pratama 31.09 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
523 Abdurrahman Aufy 31.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
524 Andi Muhammad Farras Ramadhan 31.18 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
525 Revano Federico 31.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
526 Andi Muh. Fayiz Akbar 31.32 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
527 Eva Gabriella 32.03 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
528 Ismail Akbar 32.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
529 Muhammad Haikal 32.18 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
530 Farel Raffi Putra Hariwibowo 32.36 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
531 Raditya Ahmad Prasetyo 32.45 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
532 Michael Verrel Wu 32.48 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
533 Edric Kang 32.71 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
534 Raynathan Wiling 32.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
535 Ilham Karim 33.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
536 Muhammad Tauhid Thamrin 33.67 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
537 Ali Ahmad Mujahid 33.72 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
538 Muhammad Radja Alfajrin 33.86 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
539 Devdan Maraville Bayu Aji 34.00 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
540 Keandra Fausta Abisha 34.13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
541 Rizkhal Fauzi Premos 34.47 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
542 Hiroshi Yumeda 34.48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
542 Nickson McKayne 34.48 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
544 Alfon Ricardo Lucman 34.57 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
545 Wiranto Amin 34.72 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
546 Ahmad Ataka Munawwirul Ummah 35.21 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
547 Hezkia Katluna Siswandaru 35.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
548 Tsaqiba Inayatullah 35.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
549 Nabil Muhammad Warid 35.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
550 Jonathan Edward 36.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
551 Tjan Revelin Caryn 36.45 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
552 Elmo Al Majid 36.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
553 Zorya Shafwan Fanniyusha 37.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
554 Farhanil Ibat Putra Setiawan 37.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
555 Bintang Senandung Kala 37.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
556 Sofwan Hidayat Nasution 37.48 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
557 Khairi Athallah Dafi 37.58 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
558 Felix Valentino 37.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
559 Abillah Fatkhuriski 37.90 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
560 Muhammad Riva Faiza 38.00 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
561 Anne Lien Lalita Khuriangger 38.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
562 Dzakwan Jidan 38.10 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
563 Marc Jonathan 38.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
564 Nazhif Daffa Rajatama 38.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
565 Timothy Andrew Utama 38.80 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
566 Muhammad Fadhl Haydar 39.05 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
567 Najmul Ula 39.44 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
568 Abdullah Risyad Al Fajri 39.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
569 Alvionina Clarissa Ashari 39.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
570 Kenai Nathanael 39.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
571 Nathaniel Sihombing 40.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
572 Joshua Genio Wiratama 40.10 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
573 Jordan Maxwell Lin 40.18 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
573 Rausyan Fikri El-Fairuz 40.18 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
575 Sulthan Airend 40.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
576 Janice Leslie 40.98 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
577 Naura Vania Annissarany 41.12 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
578 Bhunaya Kertavidhi 41.19 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
579 Muhammad Fikri Anamacca 41.28 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
580 Thomas Fregaard 41.59 Indonesia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
581 Kenneth Matthew Susanto 41.62 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
582 Kevin Arkana Giantoro 41.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
583 Giovanny Louis Anthony 42.07 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
584 Vitto Zanizar Syabil 42.89 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
585 Leonardus Hasan 43.49 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
586 Harvey Andrew 43.51 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
587 Rizali Nurfahmi 44.25 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
588 Zahirotus Syarifah Putri 44.59 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
589 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 45.77 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
590 Carmello Mahardika Susilo 48.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
591 Danish Rahardyanto 48.98 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
592 Jovan Melsyah 49.17 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
593 Dafiq Ananda Fidzli 49.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
594 Chintya Vieny Susanto 50.24 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
595 Enver Cahya 50.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
596 Muhammd Rakha Hafizh 50.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
597 Rasya Timothy 51.03 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
598 Kenneth Nursalim 51.05 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
599 Alfatih Firman Ikhsan Nuryassin 52.40 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
600 Brandon Alexander Setiady 54.33 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
601 Irvani Hadi Fauzan 54.92 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
602 Awan Moria Bani Nalendra 55.49 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
603 Muhammad Athallah Raya 1:06.92 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
604 Daksh Nishant Naik 1:07.16 Indonesia Oculus Cube Open 2019
605 Evann Ezekiel Putra Dyva 1:15.82 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
606 Cahyo Ajie 1:15.88 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
607 Galeno Rubyan Ashia 1:25.26 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
608 Daffa Muhhammad Khrisadi 1:32.15 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
609 Muhammad Faiq Hisyam 1:35.20 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019