Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
3 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
5 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
6 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
7 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
8 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
9 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
10 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
11 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
12 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
13 Angga Atrie 7.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.30 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
15 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 7.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
16 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 7.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
17 Hadyan Jade Santosa 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
17 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
19 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 7.59 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
20 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 7.70 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
21 Muhammad Rafly 7.84 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
22 Abi Branhastyo 7.87 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
23 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 7.91 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
23 Phillip Maxwell 7.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
25 Faris Adilah Zakaria 7.93 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
26 Mario Nicholas Chandra 7.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
27 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 7.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
28 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.02 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
29 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.03 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
30 Vincent Jovian 8.05 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
31 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 8.07 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
32 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
33 Muhammad Belva Ababil 8.11 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
34 Rizki Akbari Utama 8.13 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
35 Roikhan Azhari 8.14 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
36 Fakhri Raihaan 8.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
36 Khairur Rachim 8.27 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
38 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 8.30 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
39 Naufal Shidqi 8.31 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
40 Sigi Wijaya 8.34 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
41 Renhard Julindra 8.38 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
42 Erlian Saputra 8.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
43 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 8.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
44 Renaldo Sanjaya 8.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
45 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
45 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 8.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
47 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 8.59 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
48 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 8.64 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
48 Rafhael Hernanto 8.64 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
50 Martias Try Wardhana 8.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
51 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
51 Renshi Yehezkiel 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
53 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
54 Dirza Ramadhan 8.70 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
54 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 8.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
56 Noldi Khaidir Ali 8.71 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
57 Farras Ahmad Fajari 8.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
58 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 8.74 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
59 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 8.80 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
59 Heribertus Ariando 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
61 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8.82 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
61 Nathan Azaria 8.82 Indonesia WCA European Championship 2018
63 Naufal Aqil Himawan 8.85 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
64 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 8.86 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
65 Ilham Chairil Azhar 8.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
66 Setya Hadi 9.06 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
67 Yoga Pancawara 9.07 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
68 Danang Adianto 9.08 Indonesia Grand City 2017
68 Justin Lawrence 9.08 Indonesia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
70 Daris Alfafa 9.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
70 Puthut Krisna Wijaya 9.09 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
70 Ronan Federico Setia Budi 9.09 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
73 Zaky Kurnia Falah 9.11 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
74 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 9.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
74 Leon Marcell Alamanda 9.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
76 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 9.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
77 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 9.15 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
78 Nafi Aryasatya 9.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
79 Winda Wardani 9.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
80 Fredi Dwi Harminto 9.21 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
81 Michael (謝富亦) 9.22 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
82 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 9.23 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
83 Aldino Mangawing 9.27 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
84 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 9.29 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
85 Thierry Orland Hung 9.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
86 Kevin Tendean 9.31 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
87 Riadi Arsandi 9.33 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
88 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 9.35 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
89 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 9.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
89 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 9.39 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
89 Jason Tan 9.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
92 Valentinus Christiano 9.41 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
93 Habrizi Putra Deas 9.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
94 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 9.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
95 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 9.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
96 Darren Johan 9.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
97 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 9.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
98 Farhan Siddiq 9.49 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
98 Gagah Prakoso 9.49 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
98 Khairur Rachman 9.49 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017