Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
2 Linus Laurén 5.97 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
3 Kari Hyttinen 6.40 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
4 Pessi Ansaranta 6.44 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
5 Reto Bubendorf 7.01 Finland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
6 Niko Ronkainen 7.75 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.83 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 7.84 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
9 Callum McArthur-Mortell 8.24 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
10 Arttu Puttonen 8.27 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
11 Lauri Korhonen 8.40 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
12 Jami Viljanen 8.75 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
13 Juho Arjanne 9.18 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
14 Santeri Laine 9.19 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
15 Viljo Elo 9.29 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
16 Urho Kinnunen 9.30 Finland Pönde Open 2019
17 Joona Ekdahl 9.43 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
18 Eetu Patana 9.47 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
19 Philipp Danileiko 9.53 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
20 Alex Kekkonen 10.02 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
21 Olli Vikstedt 10.09 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
22 Timo Norrkniivilä 10.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
23 Juuso Suutari 10.12 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
24 James Mäenpää 10.25 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
25 Joonas Hannula 10.32 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
26 Eetu Kajan 10.57 Finland Pönde Open 2019
27 Eemil Lahti 10.61 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
28 Valtu Malinen 10.92 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
29 Oliver Stremmelaar 10.93 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
30 Sampo Saukkola 11.26 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
31 Antto Pitkänen 11.29 Finland Pönde Open 2019
32 Valtteri Hakio 11.58 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
33 Aapo Friman 11.97 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
34 Leevi Järvinen 12.21 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
35 Miika Rosvall 12.32 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
36 Iivari Anttonen 12.36 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
37 Luukas Ödner 12.61 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
38 Pyry Heinilä 13.38 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
39 Antti Vallenius 13.47 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
40 Mikael Mieskonen 13.76 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
41 Sandra Kuotesaho 13.77 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
42 Emil Hyttinen 13.79 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
43 Nuutti Salmijärvi 13.96 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
44 Robin Hagner 14.19 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
45 Santeri Louhivuori 14.26 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
46 Aleksi Tuononen 14.29 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
47 Eetu Rajaviita 14.39 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
48 Johannes Carlsson 14.45 Finland SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
48 Viljami Mettovaara 14.45 Finland Pönde Open 2019
50 Jalmari Jussila 14.65 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
51 Aaro Vierimaa 15.06 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
52 Asla Väyrynen 15.07 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
52 Mikael Agge 15.07 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
54 Leo Hentunen 15.30 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
55 Joonatan Uusipulkamo 15.35 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
55 Onni Jonasson 15.35 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
57 Dan Grönberg 15.36 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
58 Okko Saarinen 15.42 Finland Pönde Open 2019
59 Juhana Kaila 15.44 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
60 Markus Rautajoki 15.61 Finland Pönde Open 2019
61 Leevi Kesti 15.90 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
62 Azhar Aierken 16.08 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
63 Veikko Kauhanen 16.29 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
64 Väinö Kärkkäinen 16.90 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
65 Eero Kaartokangas 17.06 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
66 Niko Knuutila 17.13 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
67 Ilo Silaste 17.14 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
68 Hannu Vanhatalo 17.25 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
69 Kasper Pasanen 17.48 Finland Pönde Open 2019
70 Tiger Hafren 17.64 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
71 Okko Tiilikainen 17.71 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
72 Eero Laasonen 18.53 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
73 Tom Markkula 18.94 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
74 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 18.96 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
75 Matias Tuppi 19.19 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
76 Atso Ikonen 19.21 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
77 Tomi Miettinen 19.22 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
78 Jaakko Viirret 19.52 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
79 Kia Säteri 20.04 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
80 Minna Viola Byskata 20.05 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
81 Urho Yrjölä 20.26 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
82 Aki Vuorinen 20.38 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
83 Pyry Ahvonen 20.44 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
84 Filppu Porio 20.50 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
85 Veikko Heikkinen 20.89 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
86 Ohto Friman 21.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
87 Viggo von Knorring 21.07 Finland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
88 Miro Tapaninen 21.41 Finland Pönde Open 2019
89 Jonne Metcalfe 21.44 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
90 Eero Airaksinen 21.49 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
90 Matias Sved 21.49 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
92 Oskari Grönfors 22.19 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
93 Veeti Halla-aho 22.40 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
94 Mikael Nuutinen 22.59 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
95 Kasper Nygren 22.71 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
96 Oskari Larsen 22.78 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
97 Kalle Kuparinen 23.00 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
97 Kristian Blomstedt 23.00 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
99 Niko Sebastian Riipinen 23.03 Finland Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
100 Santtu Jalo 23.09 Finland Pönde Open 2019