Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
2 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
3 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
4 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
5 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
6 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
7 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
8 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
9 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
10 Tijmen van der Ree 7.20 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
11 Midas Kiebert 7.34 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
12 Daniël Kassab 7.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
13 Guus de Wit 7.44 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
14 Mattheo de Wit 7.60 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
14 Tristan Jansen 7.60 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
16 Rick Hamburger 7.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
17 Maarten Smit 7.72 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
18 Nick Nijssen 8.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
19 Jesse Oud 8.26 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
20 Amiel Engel 8.28 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
21 Vincent Chan 8.54 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
22 Levi Oud 8.56 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
23 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.60 Netherlands Southeast Championship 2019
24 Ron van Bruchem 8.71 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
25 Marc Tol 8.80 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
26 Jiahao Ma 8.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
26 Ruben Zoeten 8.89 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
28 Pim Kloet 9.07 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
29 Robin Verstraten 9.13 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
30 Laurens Goossens 9.16 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
31 Luca Stalpers 9.28 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
32 Boaz Floor 9.31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
33 Rama Temmink 9.32 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
34 Jan van Dorst 9.37 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
35 Jakka Chang 9.45 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
36 Maksim Chen 9.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
36 Siem Broeder 9.50 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
38 Seb van den Beemt 9.54 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
39 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 9.61 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
40 Shao Cheng Lin 9.63 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
41 Silvan Mors 9.65 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
42 Mark Bennis 9.69 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
43 Kasper Koster 9.70 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
44 Joël van Noort 9.72 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
45 Joris Mühlsteff 9.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
46 Thijs Beentjes 9.82 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
47 Toine Hulshof 9.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
48 Wiljan Verkuil 9.91 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
49 Julian Duijker 9.97 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
50 Boris Lont 10.10 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
51 Fayaz Wagid Hosain 10.20 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
52 Bas Verseveldt 10.27 Netherlands France 2017
53 Dennis Eijkel 10.39 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
54 Bram de Wilde 10.41 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
55 Simon Nammensma 10.45 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
56 Jesper Swinkels 10.64 Netherlands Spanish Championship 2019
57 Ivo Bakker 10.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
57 Jonathan Brugge 10.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
57 Marco Willems 10.65 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
60 Sam Ruijs 10.73 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
61 Harrie Cuijpers 10.74 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
61 Jonathan Boer 10.74 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
63 Daniel Veldman 10.76 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
63 Timothy Kroon 10.76 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
65 Niek Kamalian 10.77 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
66 Koen van den Berg 10.84 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
67 Wouter Komduur 10.87 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
68 Floris Naber 10.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
69 Arthur Valk 10.97 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
70 Thaddie Verploegh 10.98 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
71 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 11.05 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
72 Yannick Nefkens 11.06 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
73 Arthur Groot Zevert 11.15 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
73 Guus van der Goes 11.15 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
75 Tim Vergeer 11.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
76 Leendert Paans 11.20 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
77 Ton Dennenbroek 11.21 Netherlands HEM MariCubik Open 2013
78 Koen Jansen 11.23 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
79 Chris Hartman 11.27 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
80 Roel Hoogeveen 11.31 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
81 Gijs Peletier 11.33 Netherlands Belgian Open 2019
82 Wouter Kregting 11.34 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
83 Douwe Besseling 11.38 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
84 Maarten van Tol 11.40 Netherlands King's Open 2016
84 Tijn Ezendam 11.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
86 Moreno van Rooijen 11.46 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
87 Timon Veurink 11.54 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
88 Nemi Verploegh 11.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
89 Alexander Visser 11.59 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
89 Ian Hamburg 11.59 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
91 Wouter Hoepman 11.60 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
92 Rick van Stralen 11.62 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
93 Jorn Kooistra 11.64 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
94 Cederic van Rossum 11.68 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
95 Ilkka Kramer 11.69 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
96 Monyuan Cai 11.73 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
97 Rico Lucken 11.74 Netherlands The Hague Open 2017
98 Matthias van Vliet 11.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
99 Ivo Radstaak 11.78 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
99 Minh Loi Nguyen 11.78 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019