Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
2 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
3 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
4 Kari Hyttinen 6.26 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
5 Reto Bubendorf 7.01 Finland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
6 Lauri Korhonen 7.55 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
7 Callum McArthur-Mortell 7.56 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
8 Viljo Elo 7.61 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
9 Niko Ronkainen 7.75 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
10 Joonas Silvennoinen 7.83 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
11 Rasmus Hagnäs 7.84 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
12 Arttu Puttonen 8.27 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
13 Urho Kinnunen 8.47 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
14 Philipp Danileiko 8.50 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
15 Jami Viljanen 8.75 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
16 Juho Arjanne 9.18 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
17 Santeri Laine 9.19 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
18 Joona Ekdahl 9.43 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
19 Eetu Patana 9.47 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
20 Eetu Kajan 9.66 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
21 Alex Kekkonen 10.02 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
22 Olli Vikstedt 10.09 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
23 Timo Norrkniivilä 10.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
24 Juuso Suutari 10.12 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
25 James Mäenpää 10.25 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
26 Joonas Hannula 10.32 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
27 Eemil Lahti 10.61 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
28 Oliver Stremmelaar 10.72 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
29 Aapo Friman 10.76 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
30 Valtu Malinen 10.92 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
31 Alexander Hagström 11.14 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
32 Sampo Saukkola 11.26 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
33 Antto Pitkänen 11.29 Finland Pönde Open 2019
34 Luukas Ödner 11.55 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
35 Valtteri Hakio 11.58 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
36 Pyry Heinilä 12.10 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
37 Leevi Järvinen 12.21 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
38 Miika Rosvall 12.32 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
39 Iivari Anttonen 12.36 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
40 Asla Väyrynen 12.86 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
41 Eero Kaartokangas 13.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
42 Antti Vallenius 13.47 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
43 Mikael Mieskonen 13.76 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
44 Emil Hyttinen 13.79 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
45 Viljami Mettovaara 13.88 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
46 Nuutti Salmijärvi 13.96 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
47 Robin Hagner 14.19 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
48 Santeri Louhivuori 14.26 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
49 Aleksi Tuononen 14.29 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
50 Eetu Rajaviita 14.39 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
51 Markus Rautajoki 14.41 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
52 Johannes Carlsson 14.45 Finland SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
53 Jalmari Jussila 14.65 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
54 Pekka Parviainen 14.73 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
55 Miro Tapaninen 14.90 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
56 Aaro Vierimaa 15.06 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
57 Mikael Agge 15.07 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
58 Leo Hentunen 15.30 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
58 Santtu Jalo 15.30 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
60 Joonatan Uusipulkamo 15.35 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
60 Onni Jonasson 15.35 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
62 Dan Grönberg 15.36 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
63 Okko Saarinen 15.42 Finland Pönde Open 2019
64 Juhana Kaila 15.44 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
65 Kasper Pasanen 15.86 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
66 Leevi Kesti 15.90 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
67 Ohto Friman 15.96 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
68 Azhar Aierken 16.08 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
69 Veikko Kauhanen 16.29 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
70 Väinö Kärkkäinen 16.90 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
71 Niko Knuutila 17.13 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
72 Ilo Silaste 17.14 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
73 Hannu Vanhatalo 17.25 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
74 Roope Malinen 17.31 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
75 Tiger Hafren 17.64 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
76 Okko Tiilikainen 17.71 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
77 Eero Laasonen 18.53 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
78 Samuli Laine 18.64 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
79 Tom Markkula 18.94 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
80 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 18.96 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
81 Matias Tuppi 19.19 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
82 Atso Ikonen 19.21 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
83 Tomi Miettinen 19.22 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
84 Jaakko Viirret 19.52 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
85 Urho Yrjölä 20.26 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
86 Aki Vuorinen 20.38 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
87 Pyry Ahvonen 20.44 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
88 Filppu Porio 20.50 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
89 Amir Soliman 20.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
90 Veikko Heikkinen 20.89 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
91 Viggo von Knorring 21.07 Finland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
92 Jonne Metcalfe 21.44 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
93 Eero Airaksinen 21.49 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
93 Matias Sved 21.49 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
95 Oskari Grönfors 22.19 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
96 Veeti Halla-aho 22.40 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
97 Mikael Nuutinen 22.59 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
98 Kasper Nygren 22.71 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
99 Oskari Larsen 22.78 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
100 Kalle Kuparinen 23.00 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
100 Kristian Blomstedt 23.00 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
102 Niko Sebastian Riipinen 23.03 Finland Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
103 Jari Heikkinen 23.22 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
104 Otso Rintamäki 23.98 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
105 Luka Pohjala 24.31 Finland Pönde Open 2019
106 Jaakko Moijanen 24.54 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
107 Leo Vahtola 25.10 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
108 Veeti Oskari Mella-Aho 25.46 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
109 Oliver Helenius 25.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
110 Rodrigo Mikkonen 26.36 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
111 Emil Karjalainen 26.59 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
112 Henrik Kääriäinen 26.90 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
113 Juho Aleksi Seppänen 26.91 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
114 Aarni Ödner 27.53 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
115 Mika Dernov 27.85 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
116 Eemil Kaisto 28.19 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
117 Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte 28.27 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
118 Leo Kallio 28.81 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
119 Eero Paakki 29.83 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
120 Heikki Nieminen 30.01 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
121 Jimi Andström 30.56 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
122 Pietu Tervala 32.23 Finland Pönde Open 2019
123 Emil Hakala 32.71 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
124 Mahdi Khan 34.51 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
125 Adam Mattias Luedtke 35.14 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
126 Joakim Yrjas 35.17 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
127 Martin Stewen 35.30 Finland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
128 Ilmari Jokinen 35.92 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
129 Viljo Soini 36.49 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
130 Joni Roukku 37.52 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
131 Teo Vähä-Erkkilä 38.50 Finland Pönde Open 2019
132 Patrick Bruun 40.88 Finland Kjeller Open 2019
133 Hannez Sarin 42.07 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
134 Tomi Ronkainen 44.42 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
135 Martti Haanpää 48.33 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
136 Stefan Hagnäs 48.63 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
137 Peetu Tuovila 50.04 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
138 Alex Kolev 51.24 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
139 Eero Hiekkanen 56.39 Finland Pönde Open 2019
140 Axel Hatt 56.53 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
141 Patrick Ikkala 56.78 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
142 Niilo Rissanen 58.27 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
143 Peter Sved 1:08.80 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
144 Jukka Vikstedt 1:13.29 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
145 Juha Hyttinen 1:18.33 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
146 Alex Roukku 1:23.28 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
147 Markus Lehto 1:55.72 Finland Vantaa Open 2019