Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Lisa Rengers 9.80 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
2 Charley Abcouwer 9.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
3 Li-Zhi Findhammer 10.96 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
4 Lydwine Beelen 11.01 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
5 Lydia van Deventer 13.88 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
6 Fiona Strausz 13.98 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
7 Zoë Zwanepol 14.00 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
8 Yinte Dik 16.47 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
9 Mira Engel 16.48 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
10 Tessa Moret 16.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
11 Emma Cornet 17.10 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
12 Myrthe ten Pas 17.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
13 Agnes van Rijn 17.67 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
14 Tess Picavet 17.93 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
15 Tieske Heemskerk 18.83 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
16 Imre Woest 19.31 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
17 Lilian van den Brink 19.32 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
18 Annabel Schoenmakers 19.67 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
19 Renske van Renswoude 20.80 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
20 Julia Snijder 21.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
21 Erika Cornet 22.91 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
22 Joyce Plantinga 23.20 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
23 Lisa Grupstra 26.50 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
24 Leyi Hsu 27.28 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
25 Sarah van Renswoude 27.71 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
26 Willine van den Brink 28.02 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
27 Amber Buitenkamp 28.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
28 Noor van Lent 29.17 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
29 Floor de Rooij 32.97 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
30 Loes van Duinen 33.83 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
31 Maaike Versluis 35.20 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
32 Hanneke Rijks 37.68 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
33 Carolien Roeleveld 38.85 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
34 Zoë Maxime Stam 39.57 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
35 Esmée Ham 41.23 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
36 Hilde van de Pol 42.71 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
37 Lisa Kievits 46.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
38 Pleunie Ter Brugge 52.31 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
39 Bente Klomp 57.05 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
40 Kayley Snoeijer 1:03.43 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
41 Eloïse van der Ham 1:05.89 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
42 Ru Dahm 1:15.49 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
43 Theodora Rijks 2:36.53 Netherlands Denmark & Friends 2019