Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sameer Aggarwal 0.51 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
2 Jody Jones 0.53 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
3 Kyle Polage 0.59 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
4 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 0.61 Russia MPEI Open 2019
4 Jonathan Truchot 0.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
6 Aiden Bartlett 0.62 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
7 Nikhil Soares 0.66 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
8 Shubham Maharana 0.67 India Amalthea Open 2019
9 Bill Wang 0.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
9 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 0.68 China Changsha Autumn 2019
9 Zayn Khanani 0.68 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
12 Danila Ryabinin 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
12 Islam Kitiev 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
15 Sean Hartman 0.70 United States Chipola 2019
16 Martin Fronescu 0.71 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
17 Alexander Bashutkin 0.75 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
17 Mikhail Kharitonov 0.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019
19 Antonie Paterakis 0.76 Greece Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
20 Nicholas Patterson 0.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
21 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 0.78 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
21 Milo Black 0.78 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
23 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.79 Denmark Danish Open 2019
23 Tripp Peters 0.79 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
23 Will Callan 0.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
26 Alexander Gusev 0.81 Russia MPEI Open 2019
26 Ethan Erez 0.81 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
26 Luke Van Laningham 0.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
26 Parker Trager 0.81 United States Branchburg Open 2019
30 Dominic Lumsden 0.82 United Kingdom Xlingen Open 2019
30 Luigi Soriano 0.82 United States Branchburg Open 2019
32 Eeshan Zele 0.84 India Amalthea Open 2019
32 Juliette Sébastien 0.84 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
34 Erik Shakirov 0.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
34 Harsh Bhatia 0.85 India Amalthea Open 2019
34 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 0.85 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
34 Paul Mahvi 0.85 United States Canadian Championship 2019
34 Tristan Chua Yong 0.85 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
34 Wojciech Weremczuk 0.85 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
40 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 0.86 Russia MPEI Open 2019
40 Tobias Peter 0.86 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
40 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 0.86 China Huzhou Open 2019
43 Ben Whitmore 0.87 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
43 David Petru Ciubuc 0.87 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
43 Jakob Gunnarsson 0.87 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
43 Jayden McNeill 0.87 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
43 Marek Majerik 0.87 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
48 Filip Nilsen 0.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
48 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 0.88 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
48 Noé Bourdon 0.88 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
51 Feliks Zemdegs 0.90 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
52 Brennen Lin 0.91 Canada National Capital Region 2019
52 George Scholey 0.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
52 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 0.91 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
52 Mats Valk 0.91 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
52 Maxim Ilin 0.91 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
57 Krish Shah-Nathwani 0.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
57 Sumanth Chandrupatla 0.92 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
57 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 0.92 China Changsha Autumn 2019
60 Daniel Brem 0.93 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
60 Rami Sbahi 0.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
62 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
62 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 0.94 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
62 Michał Krasowski 0.94 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
62 Ng Jia Quan 0.94 Malaysia Singapore Mini 2019
67 Nicolas Gertner 0.95 France WCA World Championship 2019
67 Sora Sato 0.95 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
67 Tommy Cherry 0.95 United States Florida 2019
70 Luca Rizzi 0.96 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
70 Lukas Shelley 0.96 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
70 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 0.96 China Changsha Autumn 2019
73 Advay Sant 0.97 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
74 Ben Baron 0.98 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
74 Carter Kucala 0.98 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
76 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 0.99 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
76 Mihai Căpăţinescu 0.99 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
78 Daniël Kassab 1.00 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
78 Iwo Staniszewski 1.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
78 Keaton Ellis 1.00 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
78 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 1.00 China China Championship 2019
82 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.01 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
82 John Bacouël 1.01 France Paris Open 2019
82 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.01 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
82 Ram Thakkar 1.01 India Amalthea Open 2019
82 Tim Rinehart 1.01 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
82 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.01 China Kunshan Open 2019
82 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1.01 China WCA World Championship 2019
89 Aamir Saifee 1.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
89 Amos Nordman 1.02 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
89 Christopher Chi 1.02 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
89 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
89 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 1.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
94 Andy Gong 1.03 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
94 Arhaan Sareen 1.03 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
94 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1.03 China Changsha Autumn 2019
97 Alejandro Nicolay 1.04 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
97 Denis Rapoport 1.04 Russia MPEI Open 2019
97 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.04 China Shandong Open 2019
97 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.04 China Huzhou Open 2019