Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
2 Michał Rzewuski 0.52 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
3 Mats Valk 0.56 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.58 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
5 Justin He 0.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.62 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
8 Alex Tedeschi 0.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
9 Jeremy Neilson 0.70 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
9 Rafał Borkowski 0.70 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
11 Christopher Olson 0.71 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
13 Brian Johnson 0.73 United States Dixon Fall 2016
13 Hunor Mogyorósi 0.73 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
13 Staš Zupanc 0.73 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
16 Andrew Libby 0.74 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
17 Abhay Agarwal 0.79 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
17 Feliks Zemdegs 0.79 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
19 Mikkel Svartveit 0.80 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
20 Eli Wimmer 0.81 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
21 Kyle Santucci 0.82 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
22 Martin Henry 0.84 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
23 Daniel Rose-Levine 0.85 United States Quabbin Open 2016
23 David Vujasić 0.85 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
25 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
26 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 0.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
27 Oliver Fritz 0.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
27 Sebastian Werb 0.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
29 István Szepesi-Nagy 0.90 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
29 Jure Gregorc 0.90 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
29 Nimai Kolega 0.90 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
32 Arnav Arora 0.91 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
32 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 0.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
32 Marcin Stachura 0.91 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
35 Alexandre Carlier 0.92 France French Championship 2016
36 Caleb Clark 0.94 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
36 Walker Welch 0.94 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
38 Husain Calcuttawala 0.96 India Praxis Open 2016
38 Jayden McNeill 0.96 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
38 Kevin Gerhardt 0.96 Germany Munich Open 2016
41 Edward Lin 0.97 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
42 Bill Wang 0.98 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
43 Daniel Wannamaker 1.00 United States Spring Scramble 2016
44 Shintaro Nishijo 1.01 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
45 Basil Herold 1.02 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
45 Shivam Bansal 1.02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
47 Kennan LeJeune 1.03 United States Newport Fall 2016
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.03 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
49 Karol Zakrzewski 1.04 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
50 Bennet Wichmann 1.07 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
51 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
52 Matěj Grohmann 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
52 Matěj Mužátko 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
54 Christopher Chi 1.10 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
55 J.P. Noone 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
55 Livia Kleiner 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
55 Michael Papandony 1.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
55 Samuel Brenner 1.11 United States Melrose Winter 2016
55 Vansh Sardana 1.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
55 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.11 China Hefei Open 2016
61 Erik Basarab 1.12 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
61 Isaac Langer 1.12 United States Newport Fall 2016
63 Lucas Etter 1.13 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
63 Ray Vince Ong 1.13 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
65 Victor Chenu 1.14 France Nancy Open 2016
66 Daniel Karnaukh 1.17 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
67 Ben Marlin 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
67 Jabari Nuruddin 1.18 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
67 Jason Bilgrei 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
67 Paul Mahvi 1.18 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
67 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1.18 Iran Toronto Limited Summer 2016
72 Fyodor Borisov 1.19 Russia Kawasaki Spring 2016
72 Jan Zych 1.19 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
72 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
72 Zachary Lam 1.19 Canada Big Apple Spring 2016
76 Eric Chen 1.20 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
76 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.20 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
76 Marcus Adrian Moreno 1.20 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
76 Ulrik Bredland 1.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
80 Antonie Paterakis 1.21 Greece Zonhoven Open 2016
80 Rowe Hessler 1.21 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
82 Andy Denney 1.22 United States US Nationals 2016
82 Ethan Stevens 1.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
82 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1.22 China Fuzhou Open 2016
82 Shubham Dubey 1.22 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
86 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
87 Michał Pleskowicz 1.24 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
87 Yathansh Tewatia 1.24 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
87 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 1.24 China Fuzhou Open 2016
90 Anish Rajesh 1.25 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
91 Eva Kato 1.26 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
91 Matic Omulec 1.26 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
91 Tyler Halgren 1.26 United States Idaho Speedcubing 2016
94 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1.27 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
94 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1.27 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
94 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
97 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.28 China Shanghai Spring 2016
97 Zachary Perkins 1.28 United States Westlake Open 2016
99 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1.29 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
100 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1.30 Spain Murcia 2016