Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Rowe Hessler 0.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1.03 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
3 Erik Johnson 1.11 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1.13 Australia Asian Championship 2010
5 Rowan Kinneavy 1.18 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
6 Anthony Brooks 1.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1.22 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
8 Auguste Olivry 1.27 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
9 Weston Mizumoto 1.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
10 Justin Adsuara 1.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
11 Edward Lin 1.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
12 Maxim Novikov 1.38 Russia MPEI Open 2010
13 Loïc Petit 1.40 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
14 Philippe Virouleau 1.41 France French Championship 2010
15 Andy Smith 1.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
15 Michael Young 1.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
17 Tim Reynolds 1.47 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
18 Mike Kotch 1.52 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
18 Steven Turner 1.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
20 Dan Cohen 1.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
21 David Woner 1.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
21 James Creswell 1.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
21 Michael Perkins 1.56 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
24 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
25 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1.65 Denmark Odense Open 2010
26 Michał Robaczyk 1.68 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
27 Mats Valk 1.69 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
27 Milán Baticz 1.69 Hungary Czech Open 2010
29 Aksel Stadel Borum 1.71 Denmark Odense Open 2010
29 Oskar Åsbrink 1.71 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
31 Kevin Zhou 1.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
31 Simon Westlund 1.75 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
33 Patrick Jameson 1.77 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
33 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 1.77 China Inner Mongolia 2010
35 Christopher Olson 1.78 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
35 Forte Shinko 1.78 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
37 Carl Thiringer 1.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
37 Devin Corr-Robinett 1.81 United States Marymount Open 2010
37 Frédéric Meinnel 1.81 France French Championship 2010
37 Michael Gottlieb 1.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
37 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.81 Denmark Odense Open 2010
42 Guillain Potron 1.83 France French Championship 2010
42 Justin Jaffray 1.83 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
44 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1.84 Ukraine MPEI Open 2010
44 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1.84 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
46 Vishal Harpalani 1.86 United States Virginia Open 2010
47 Bence Barát 1.90 Hungary East German Open 2010
47 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.90 Poland Poznan Open 2010
49 Anton Bedrichenko 1.93 Russia MPEI Open 2010
50 Jules Manalang 1.94 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
50 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1.94 China Shanghai Open 2010
50 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 1.94 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
53 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 1.96 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
53 Kai Han (韩铠) 1.96 China ChangChun 2010
53 Timothy Sun 1.96 United States Drexel Winter 2010
56 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.97 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
57 Edward Liu 2.00 United States Utah Summer 2010
58 Nicolò Simone 2.02 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
58 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 2.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
60 Anatoly Kim 2.05 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
60 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
62 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2.08 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
63 Ronnel Datlag 2.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
64 Baian Liu 2.11 China River Hill Fall 2010
65 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 2.13 Japan Asian Championship 2010
65 Isaac Wappes 2.13 United States Chicago Open 2010
67 Bradley Vorjohan 2.15 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
67 Jai Gambhir 2.15 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
67 Piotr Tomczyk 2.15 Poland Poznan Open 2010
70 Sergey Ryabko 2.18 Russia MPEI Open 2010
71 Mark Smith 2.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
71 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 2.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
73 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2.21 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
73 Jérémy Soulier 2.21 France Naoned Open 2010
73 Michał Matczak 2.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
76 Daniel Sheppard 2.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
77 Anton Rostovikov 2.25 Russia MPEI Open 2010
77 Giovanni Contardi 2.25 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
77 Joey Gouly 2.25 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
77 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2.25 China Hunan Open 2010
77 Simon Crawford 2.25 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
77 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 2.25 Japan Asian Championship 2010
83 Alexander Yu 2.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
83 Jens Diewald 2.27 Germany German Open 2010
85 Alexander Springhorn 2.28 Germany Belgian Open 2010
85 Leong Wing Sik 2.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
85 Stachu Korick 2.28 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
88 Morten Arborg 2.30 Norway Oslo Open 2010
88 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 2.30 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
90 Joël van Noort 2.31 Netherlands German Open 2010
91 Chester Lian 2.33 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
91 Filippo Brancaleoni 2.33 Italy French Open 2010
91 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 2.33 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
91 Robert Yau 2.33 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
95 Lorenzo Corradin 2.34 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
95 Rudolf Wehofer 2.34 Hungary Czech Open 2010
97 Claudio Müller 2.36 Switzerland Düsseldorf Open 2010
97 Cornelius Dieckmann 2.36 Germany Cologne Open 2010
97 Igor Zvarichuk 2.36 Russia MPEI Open 2010
97 Maik Betka 2.36 Germany East German Open 2010