Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
2 Sameer Aggarwal 0.51 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
3 Michał Rzewuski 0.52 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
4 Jody Jones 0.53 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
5 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 0.54 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
6 Mats Valk 0.56 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
6 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 0.56 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
8 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.58 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
8 Rami Sbahi 0.58 United States Canadian Open 2015
10 Kyle Polage 0.59 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
11 Ekaterina Kaneva 0.60 Russia MPEI Open 2019
11 Jan Zych 0.60 Poland Project Zamość 2018
11 Justin He 0.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
14 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 0.61 Russia MPEI Open 2019
14 Jonathan Truchot 0.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
14 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 0.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
17 Aiden Bartlett 0.62 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
17 Tommy Kiprillis 0.62 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
17 Will Callan 0.62 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
17 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.62 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
21 Alejandro Romero 0.63 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
23 Lucas O'Connell 0.64 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
24 Alex Tedeschi 0.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
24 Diego Trujeque 0.66 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
24 Kevin Gerhardt 0.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
24 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 0.66 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
24 Nikhil Soares 0.66 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
29 Shubham Maharana 0.67 India Amalthea Open 2019
30 Bill Wang 0.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
30 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 0.68 China Changsha Autumn 2019
30 Tim Xie 0.68 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
30 Zayn Khanani 0.68 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
34 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 0.69 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
34 Christian Kaserer 0.69 Italy Trentin Open 2011
34 Danila Ryabinin 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
34 Islam Kitiev 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
34 Jayden McNeill 0.69 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
34 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
34 Tommy Cherry 0.69 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
41 Jeremy Neilson 0.70 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
41 Jerry Jiang 0.70 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
41 Mattias Uvesten 0.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
41 Rafał Borkowski 0.70 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
41 Sean Hartman 0.70 United States Chipola 2019
46 Christopher Olson 0.71 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
46 Feliks Zemdegs 0.71 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
46 Martin Fronescu 0.71 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
46 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
50 Filippo Brancaleoni 0.72 Italy Trentin Open 2011
50 Francisco Hamlin 0.72 Argentina Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
50 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.72 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
50 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.72 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
50 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
55 Brian Johnson 0.73 United States Dixon Fall 2016
55 Hunor Mogyorósi 0.73 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
55 Julián García Sánchez 0.73 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
55 Luke Garrett 0.73 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
55 Staš Zupanc 0.73 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
60 Andrew Libby 0.74 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
60 Luigi Soriano 0.74 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
60 Oliver Frost 0.74 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
60 Sameer Aggarwal 0.74 United States UBC Open 2020
60 Will Callan 0.74 United States Maryland 2017
65 Alexander Bashutkin 0.75 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
65 Ben Whitmore 0.75 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
65 Brian Johnson 0.75 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
65 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 0.75 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
65 Mattias Uvesten 0.75 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
65 Mikhail Kharitonov 0.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019
71 Antonie Paterakis 0.76 Greece Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
71 Bence Barát 0.76 Hungary Eger Open 2017
73 Christopher Olson 0.77 United States SacCubing III 2018
73 Daniel Karnaukh 0.77 United States Lexington Fall 2015
73 Daniel Vædele Egdal 0.77 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
73 Jesper Frisk 0.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
73 Łukasz Burliga 0.77 Poland Project Zamość 2018
73 Nicholas Patterson 0.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
79 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 0.78 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
79 Christopher Olson 0.78 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
79 Milo Black 0.78 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
82 Abhay Agarwal 0.79 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
82 Brennen Lin 0.79 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
82 Feliks Zemdegs 0.79 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
82 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.79 Denmark Danish Open 2019
82 Tripp Peters 0.79 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
82 Will Callan 0.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
88 Mikkel Svartveit 0.80 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
88 Oliver Fritz 0.80 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
90 Alexander Gusev 0.81 Russia MPEI Open 2019
90 Eli Wimmer 0.81 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
90 Ethan Erez 0.81 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
90 Luke Van Laningham 0.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
90 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.81 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
90 Parker Trager 0.81 United States Branchburg Open 2019
90 Róbert Maróti 0.81 Hungary Eger Open 2017
90 Varun Mohanraj 0.81 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
90 Zayn Khanani 0.81 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
90 Zayn Khanani 0.81 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
100 David Pearce 0.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
100 Dominic Lumsden 0.82 United Kingdom Xlingen Open 2019
100 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 0.82 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020
100 Kyle Santucci 0.82 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
100 Luigi Soriano 0.82 United States Branchburg Open 2019
100 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.82 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
100 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.82 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
100 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 0.82 Hong Kong Zhenjiang Open 2017
108 Daniel Karnaukh 0.83 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
108 Elian Beguec 0.83 France Nancy Open 2017
108 Maciej Czapiewski 0.83 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
108 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.83 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
108 Matteo Provasi 0.83 Italy Trentin Open 2011
108 Oscar Watson 0.83 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
114 Cornelius Dieckmann 0.84 Germany German Open 2014
114 Eeshan Zele 0.84 India Amalthea Open 2019
114 Juliette Sébastien 0.84 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
114 Martin Henry 0.84 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
114 Mattheo de Wit 0.84 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
114 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 0.84 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
120 Antonie Paterakis 0.85 Greece Belgian Open 2017
120 Christopher Olson 0.85 United States Cubetcha 2018
120 Daniel Rose-Levine 0.85 United States Quabbin Open 2016
120 David Vujasić 0.85 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
120 Erik Shakirov 0.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
120 Feliks Zemdegs 0.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
120 Harsh Bhatia 0.85 India Amalthea Open 2019
120 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 0.85 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
120 Matěj Mužátko 0.85 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
120 Neel Mehta 0.85 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
120 Paul Mahvi 0.85 United States Canadian Championship 2019
120 Thibaud Ou 0.85 France Nancy Open 2017
120 Tristan Chua Yong 0.85 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
120 Will Callan 0.85 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
120 Wojciech Weremczuk 0.85 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
135 Andy Denney 0.86 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
135 César Abraham Briones Arreola 0.86 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
135 Cornelius Dieckmann 0.86 Germany Italian Championship 2017
135 James Macdiarmid 0.86 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
135 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.86 Norway Lier Open 2018
135 Kyle Van Straaten 0.86 Canada UBC Open 2020
135 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 0.86 Russia MPEI Open 2019
135 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
135 Piotr Tokarski 0.86 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
135 Rami Sbahi 0.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
135 Tobias Peter 0.86 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
135 Will Callan 0.86 United States River Hill Spring 2019
135 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 0.86 China Huzhou Open 2019
135 Zayn Khanani 0.86 United States Woodberry Forest School Cubing 2019
149 Amos Nordman 0.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
149 Ben Whitmore 0.87 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
149 David Petru Ciubuc 0.87 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
149 Jakob Gunnarsson 0.87 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
149 Jayden McNeill 0.87 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
149 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 0.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
149 Marek Majerik 0.87 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
149 Mattheo de Wit 0.87 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
149 Michał Pleskowicz 0.87 Poland Nancy Open 2017
149 Patrick Ponce 0.87 United States Clifton Winter 2017
149 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.87 Denmark Danish Open 2019
160 Feliks Zemdegs 0.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
160 Filip Nilsen 0.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
160 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.88 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
160 Mattias Uvesten 0.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
160 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 0.88 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
160 Noé Bourdon 0.88 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
160 Oliver Fritz 0.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
160 Sebastian Werb 0.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
168 Amos Nordman 0.89 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
168 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.89 China Hefei Summer 2018
168 Marcos Aparicio Caro 0.89 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
168 Marek Majerik 0.89 Slovakia Slovakian Cube Day 2018
168 Pablo Contreras 0.89 France Nancy Open 2017
173 Caleb Clark 0.90 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
173 Christopher Olson 0.90 United States Dixon Fall 2016
173 Danila Dubovik 0.90 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
173 Eric Limeback 0.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
173 Ethan Erez 0.90 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
173 Feliks Zemdegs 0.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
173 Feliks Zemdegs 0.90 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
173 István Szepesi-Nagy 0.90 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
173 Jure Gregorc 0.90 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
173 Kévin Cagnon 0.90 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
173 Nimai Kolega 0.90 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
184 Antonie Paterakis 0.91 Greece Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
184 Arlo Sims 0.91 United States Lexington Fall 2015
184 Arnav Arora 0.91 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
184 Blake Thompson 0.91 United States Howland High Spring 2017
184 Brennen Lin 0.91 Canada National Capital Region 2019
184 Eva Kato 0.91 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
184 George Scholey 0.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
184 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 0.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
184 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 0.91 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
184 Kennan LeJeune 0.91 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
184 Marcin Stachura 0.91 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
184 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.91 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
184 Mats Valk 0.91 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
184 Maxim Ilin 0.91 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
184 Nicolás Sánchez 0.91 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
184 Parth Sachin Surelia 0.91 India DA-IICT Open 2018
184 Zayn Khanani 0.91 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
184 Zayn Khanani 0.91 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
202 Alexandre Carlier 0.92 France French Championship 2016
202 Andy Denney 0.92 United States Howland High Spring 2017
202 Brian Johnson 0.92 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
202 Cameron Stollery 0.92 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
202 Jan Zych 0.92 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
202 Jayden McNeill 0.92 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
202 Key Yu Wan 0.92 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
202 Krish Shah-Nathwani 0.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
202 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.92 Denmark Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017
202 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.92 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
202 Sumanth Chandrupatla 0.92 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
202 Szabolcs Szántai 0.92 Hungary Eger Open 2017
202 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 0.92 China Changsha Autumn 2019
215 Aiden Bartlett 0.93 United States WCA World Championship 2019
215 Antonie Paterakis 0.93 Greece Elsass Open 2018
215 Arush Singh 0.93 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
215 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 0.93 Spain Murcia 2018
215 Daniel Brem 0.93 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
215 Daniel Gutierrez 0.93 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
215 Dylan Cossin 0.93 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
215 Krish Shah-Nathwani 0.93 United States Hawaii 2018
215 Kymberlyn Calderon 0.93 United States Brooklyn 2018
215 Linus Laurén 0.93 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
215 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.93 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
215 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.93 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
215 Mika Smulders 0.93 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
215 Pedro Roque 0.93 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
215 Rami Sbahi 0.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
215 Simon Jansson 0.93 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
215 Will Callan 0.93 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
215 Will Callan 0.93 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
215 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 0.93 China Nanchang Open 2013
215 Zayn Khanani 0.93 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
235 Allyson Dias de Lima 0.94 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
235 Antoine Cantin 0.94 Canada Canadian Open 2015
235 Brian Johnson 0.94 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
235 Caleb Clark 0.94 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
235 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
235 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
235 Feliks Zemdegs 0.94 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
235 Kornél Vermes 0.94 Hungary Eger Open 2017
235 Lucas Etter 0.94 United States US Nationals 2015
235 Luis Vivancos Cano 0.94 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
235 Maciej Czapiewski 0.94 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
235 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 0.94 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
235 Michał Krasowski 0.94 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
235 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 0.94 Malaysia Singapore Mini 2019
235 Walker Welch 0.94 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
250 Asher Kim-Magierek 0.95 United States Hawaii 2018
250 Brian Johnson 0.95 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
250 Cameron Stollery 0.95 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
250 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 0.95 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
250 Gergely Novotni 0.95 Hungary Eger Open 2017
250 Hunor Mogyorósi 0.95 Hungary SacCubing III 2018
250 Kevin Gerhardt 0.95 Germany Cubelonia 2017
250 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.95 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
250 Nicolas Gertner 0.95 France WCA World Championship 2019
250 Sora Sato 0.95 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
250 Tommy Cherry 0.95 United States Florida 2019
261 Bennet Wichmann 0.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
261 Carter Kucala 0.96 United States Cubetcha 2018
261 Erik Akkersdijk 0.96 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
261 Husain Calcuttawala 0.96 India Praxis Open 2016
261 Jakob Gunnarsson 0.96 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
261 Jayden McNeill 0.96 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
261 Kevin Gerhardt 0.96 Germany Munich Open 2016
261 Luca Rizzi 0.96 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
261 Lucas Etter 0.96 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
261 Lukas Shelley 0.96 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
261 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.96 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
261 Nicolas Gertner 0.96 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
261 Rami Sbahi 0.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
261 Rowe Hessler 0.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
261 Vincent Sheu 0.96 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
261 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 0.96 China Changsha Autumn 2019
277 Advay Sant 0.97 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
277 Edward Lin 0.97 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
277 Jayden McNeill 0.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
277 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 0.97 China GDSY Open 2017
277 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.97 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
277 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.97 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
277 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 0.97 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
277 Luke Griesser 0.97 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
277 Rami Sbahi 0.97 United States National Capital Region 2019
277 Theo Iván Goluboff 0.97 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
287 Alex Tedeschi 0.98 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
287 Antonie Paterakis 0.98 Greece Rijswijk Open 2018
287 Ben Baron 0.98 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
287 Bill Wang 0.98 Canada Canadian Open 2015
287 Bill Wang 0.98 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
287 Carter Kucala 0.98 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
287 Christopher Olson 0.98 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
287 Feliks Zemdegs 0.98 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
287 Lukas Shelley 0.98 Denmark Zhenjiang Open 2017
287 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.98 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
287 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.98 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
287 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 0.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
287 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 0.98 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
300 Brennen Lin 0.99 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
300 James Molloy 0.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
300 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 0.99 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
300 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.99 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
300 Lewis Byng 0.99 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
300 Maciej Czapiewski 0.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
300 Mats Valk 0.99 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
300 Michał Halczuk 0.99 Poland Masovian Open 2015
300 Mihai Căpăţinescu 0.99 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
300 Sameer Aggarwal 0.99 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
300 Timothy Edegran Gren 0.99 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
300 Tommy Kiprillis 0.99 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
312 Anders Berggren 1.00 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
312 Brian Johnson 1.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
312 Brian Johnson 1.00 United States Dixon Spring 2018
312 Caleb Clark 1.00 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
312 Daniël Kassab 1.00 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
312 Daniel Wannamaker 1.00 United States Spring Scramble 2016
312 Dominic Amrhein 1.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
312 Feliks Zemdegs 1.00 Australia Cupcake Cubing 2013
312 George Scholey 1.00 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
312 Iwo Staniszewski 1.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
312 Jayden McNeill 1.00 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
312 Jayden McNeill 1.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
312 Jorge Castillo Matas 1.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
312 Keaton Ellis 1.00 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
312 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1.00 Italy Trentin Open 2011
312 Maciej Czapiewski 1.00 Poland Olsztyn Open 2017
312 Marcus Hagman 1.00 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
312 Nat Baylon 1.00 United States NovaCube 2018
312 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1.00 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
312 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.00 Brazil Arena Curuçá Open 2018
312 Will Callan 1.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
312 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 1.00 China China Championship 2019
334 Brian Johnson 1.01 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
334 Cale Schoon 1.01 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
334 Caleb Clark 1.01 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
334 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.01 Germany Cubelonia 2017
334 Filip Nilsen 1.01 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
334 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.01 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
334 Jayden McNeill 1.01 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
334 John Bacouël 1.01 France Paris Open 2019
334 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.01 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
334 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.01 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
334 Ram Thakkar 1.01 India Amalthea Open 2019
334 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.01 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
334 Shintaro Nishijo 1.01 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
334 Tim Rinehart 1.01 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
334 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.01 China Kunshan Open 2019
334 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.01 China Shenzhen Open 2018
334 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1.01 China WCA World Championship 2019
334 Zayn Khanani 1.01 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
352 Aamir Saifee 1.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
352 Aamir Saifee 1.02 India VES Cube Open 2019
352 Amos Nordman 1.02 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
352 Basil Herold 1.02 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
352 Cameron Stollery 1.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
352 Christopher Chi 1.02 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
352 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
352 Dylan Miller 1.02 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
352 Feliks Zemdegs 1.02 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
352 Feliks Zemdegs 1.02 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
352 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1.02 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
352 Jared Stinson 1.02 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
352 Jayden McNeill 1.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
352 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.02 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
352 Kabyanil Talukdar 1.02 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
352 Lewis Byng 1.02 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
352 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.02 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
352 Reto Bubendorf 1.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
352 Shivam Bansal 1.02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
352 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 1.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
352 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.02 China Kunshan Open 2019
373 Andy Gong 1.03 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
373 Antonie Paterakis 1.03 Greece Minx Open 2014
373 Arhaan Sareen 1.03 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
373 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1.03 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
373 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1.03 Spain Riberas del Guadaíra 2018
373 Carter Kucala 1.03 United States Sioux Fall 2019
373 Elvin Thorsen 1.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
373 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.03 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
373 Jung Hwan Lee 1.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
373 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.03 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
373 Kennan LeJeune 1.03 United States Newport Fall 2016
373 Kevin Min 1.03 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
373 Luke Van Laningham 1.03 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
373 Maciej Czapiewski 1.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
373 Maciej Czapiewski 1.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
373 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.03 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
373 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.03 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
373 Michał Pleskowicz 1.03 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
373 Rowe Hessler 1.03 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
373 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.03 China Longyan Open 2018
373 Zayn Khanani 1.03 United States Woodberry Forest School Cubing 2019
373 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1.03 China Shaoxing Open 2019
373 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1.03 China Changsha Autumn 2019
396 Aharon Campoli Tono 1.04 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
396 Alejandro Nicolay 1.04 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
396 Alexandre Carlier 1.04 France Nancy Open 2017
396 Antonie Paterakis 1.04 Greece Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
396 Arnav Arora 1.04 India Indian Nationals 2018
396 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.04 Japan Kansai Open 2018
396 Christopher Yen 1.04 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
396 Daniel Wallin 1.04 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
396 Denis Rapoport 1.04 Russia MPEI Open 2019
396 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.04 China China Championship 2018
396 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.04 China Shandong Open 2019
396 Karol Zakrzewski 1.04 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
396 Kevin Gerhardt 1.04 Germany Hessen Open 2015
396 Kyeongmin Choi 1.04 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
396 Linus Laurén 1.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
396 Maciej Czapiewski 1.04 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
396 Pessi Ansaranta 1.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
396 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1.04 China Zhongshan Open 2017
396 Ryan Wu 1.04 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
396 Ryan Yasinko 1.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
396 Sebastian Werb 1.04 Germany Franconia Open 2015
396 Simon Westlund 1.04 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
396 Sophie Chan 1.04 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
396 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.04 China Huzhou Open 2019
420 Blake Thompson 1.05 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
420 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
420 Christopher Chi 1.05 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
420 Christopher Olson 1.05 United States Indiana 2014
420 Daniel Karnaukh 1.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
420 Danny SungIn Park 1.05 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
420 Dylan Miller 1.05 United States Grind City 2019
420 Jan Bentlage 1.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
420 Jan Zych 1.05 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
420 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.05 China China Championship 2019
420 Leo Lindqvist 1.05 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
420 Linus Laurén 1.05 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
420 Luigi Soriano 1.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
420 Luigi Soriano 1.05 United States Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
420 Maciej Czapiewski 1.05 Poland Polish Championship 2019
420 Mahith Bandi 1.05 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
420 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.05 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
420 Maximilian Berkmann 1.05 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
420 Moez Boussarsar 1.05 Tunisia Finally Tunis Open 2018
420 Nico Buijs Estévez 1.05 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
420 Paris Dorn 1.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
420 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.05 China Suzhou Open 2019
420 Tommy Cherry 1.05 United States Lion Pride 2019
420 Ujjawal Pabreja 1.05 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
420 Vyacheslav Sizov 1.05 Russia MPEI Open 2019
420 Will Callan 1.05 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
420 Will Callan 1.05 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2018
447 Alexandre Carlier 1.06 France La Montagne Open 2013
447 Anael Champion 1.06 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
447 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 1.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
447 Bence Barát 1.06 Hungary Slovakian Cube Day 2018
447 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.06 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
447 Edward Lin 1.06 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
447 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 1.06 Spain Altasierra 2018
447 Harry Savage 1.06 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
447 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.06 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
447 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.06 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
447 John Brechon 1.06 United States Cubetcha 2013
447 Juliette Sébastien 1.06 France Just Cube Open 2019
447 Kevin Gerhardt 1.06 Germany German Nationals 2018
447 Lucas Garron 1.06 Germany Stanford Fall competition 2009
447 Luigi Soriano 1.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
447 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.06 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
447 Michał Krasowski 1.06 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
447 Rowe Hessler 1.06 United States St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
447 Sameer Aggarwal 1.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
447 Tyler Howlett 1.06 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
447 Tyler Kochy 1.06 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
447 Will Callan 1.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
447 Zayn Khanani 1.06 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
470 Alexey Zharikov 1.07 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
470 Amos Nordman 1.07 Finland Lande Open 2018
470 Antonie Paterakis 1.07 Greece Haarlem Cubing 2019
470 Antonie Paterakis 1.07 Greece Rijswijk Open 2019
470 Antonie Paterakis 1.07 Greece Zuidplas Open 2017
470 Bence Barát 1.07 Hungary Brno Open 2017
470 Benjamin Pugh 1.07 United States Howland High Spring 2017
470 Bennet Wichmann 1.07 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
470 Brian Johnson 1.07 United States Elk Cubing 2018
470 Callum Hales-Jepp 1.07 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
470 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1.07 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
470 Christopher Olson 1.07 United States US Nationals 2015
470 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.07 Germany Edinburgh Spring 2015
470 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.07 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
470 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 1.07 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
470 Elias Haile 1.07 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
470 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1.07 North Macedonia Kosovo Open 2019
470 Jacob Hutnyk 1.07 Canada US Nationals 2014
470 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.07 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
470 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.07 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
470 Keaton Ellis 1.07 United States US Nationals 2014
470 Kevin Gerhardt 1.07 Germany Hessen Open 2016
470 Livia Kleiner 1.07 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
470 Luke Van Laningham 1.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
470 Maciej Czapiewski 1.07 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
470 Maciej Czapiewski 1.07 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
470 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
470 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.07 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
470 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.07 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
470 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.07 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
470 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.07 China Hangzhou Open 2019
470 Sébastien Auroux 1.07 Germany Franconia Open 2015
470 Tommy Kiprillis 1.07 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
470 Ulrik Bredland 1.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
470 Varun Mohanraj 1.07 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
470 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.07 China China Championship 2018
470 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1.07 China Zhongshan Open 2017
507 Alexander Bashutkin 1.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
507 Antonie Paterakis 1.08 Greece WCA European Championship 2018
507 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 1.08 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
507 Bennet Wichmann 1.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
507 Carter Kucala 1.08 United States CubeIowa 2019
507 Clément Cherblanc 1.08 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
507 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
507 Feliks Zemdegs 1.08 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
507 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.08 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
507 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.08 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
507 Juliette Sébastien 1.08 France Nancy Open 2017
507 Kennan LeJeune 1.08 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
507 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.08 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
507 Louis Cormier 1.08 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
507 Ludvig Sahlström 1.08 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
507 Maciej Czapiewski 1.08 Poland Polish Championship 2019
507 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.08 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
507 Matvey Zhmulin 1.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
507 Megh Deshmukh 1.08 United States Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
507 Mikus Lembergs 1.08 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
507 Nicholas Patterson 1.08 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
507 Paul Mahvi 1.08 United States UCSD Winter 2020
507 Rami Sbahi 1.08 United States Michigan 2014
507 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.08 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
507 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 1.08 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
507 Ryan Pilat 1.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
507 Tim Xie 1.08 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
507 Tyler Halgren 1.08 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
507 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 1.08 China China Championship 2019
507 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
507 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1.08 Japan Japan Contest 2012
538 Aamir Saifee 1.09 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
538 Antonie Paterakis 1.09 Greece Hasselt Open 2015
538 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.09 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
538 Christopher Olson 1.09 United States KCubing Fall 2017
538 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.09 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
538 Derek Hsieh 1.09 United States UCSD Winter 2020
538 Ethan Dennis 1.09 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
538 Eva Kato 1.09 United States Welcome to 2019
538 Jayden McNeill 1.09 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
538 Kevin Gerhardt 1.09 Germany Elsass Open 2018
538 Luke Van Laningham 1.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
538 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.09 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
538 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.09 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
538 Matěj Grohmann 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
538 Matěj Mužátko 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
538 Matěj Mužátko 1.09 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
538 Oliver Du (杜海川) 1.09 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
538 Roy Tamir 1.09 Israel Hannukubing 2019
538 Siddarth Sivakumar 1.09 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
538 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
538 Tyler Howlett 1.09 United States SacCubing III 2018
538 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
538 Will Gurnett 1.09 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
538 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.09 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
562 Andy Denney 1.10 United States Husky Showdown 2018
562 Brian Johnson 1.10 United States Elk Cubing 2018
562 Christopher Chi 1.10 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
562 Connor Wilden 1.10 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
562 Felipe Medel 1.10 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
562 Filip Nilsen 1.10 Norway VI QB'er 2019
562 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.10 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
562 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1.10 China Hefei Open 2015
562 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.10 China China Championship 2018
562 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.10 China China Championship 2017
562 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.10 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
562 Linus Laurén 1.10 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
562 Nicholas Patterson 1.10 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
562 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.10 China China Championship 2019
562 Rami Sbahi 1.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
562 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.10 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
562 Staš Zupanc 1.10 Slovenia Ponikva Open 2018
562 Stefán Jónsson 1.10 Iceland Kjeller Open 2018
562 Tymon Kolasiński 1.10 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
562 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.10 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
562 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
562 Zachary Ochs 1.10 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
562 Zayn Khanani 1.10 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
585 Alexander Bashutkin 1.11 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
585 Amos Nordman 1.11 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
585 Bennet Wichmann 1.11 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
585 Cameron Stollery 1.11 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
585 Charles Jerome 1.11 United States Maryland 2017
585 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.11 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
585 Erik Johnson 1.11 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
585 Feliks Zemdegs 1.11 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
585 Harry Savage 1.11 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
585 Iiro Viita 1.11 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
585 J.P. Noone 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
585 Jan Zych 1.11 Poland Polish Open 2017
585 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.11 China Hefei Summer 2018
585 Kevin Gerhardt 1.11 Germany German Open 2018
585 Kevin Gerhardt 1.11 Germany Hessen Open 2018
585 Kevin Gerhardt 1.11 Germany PSKubing 2017
585 Livia Kleiner 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
585 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 Poland Project Zamość 2018
585 Marcin Zalewski 1.11 Poland Poznan Open 2011
585 Matěj Mužátko 1.11 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
585 Michael Papandony 1.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
585 Mika Smulders 1.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
585 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1.11 China Zhongshan Open 2017
585 Nolan Wood 1.11 United States Flag City Spring 2019
585 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.11 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
585 Ryan Driscoll 1.11 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
585 Samuel Brenner 1.11 United States Melrose Winter 2016
585 Sergey Lahno 1.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
585 Stanley Chapel 1.11 United States Skillcon 2018
585 Tomáš Zatroch 1.11 Slovakia Slovakian Cube Day 2018
585 Tymon Kolasiński 1.11 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
585 Vansh Sardana 1.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
585 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
585 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.11 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
585 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.11 China Hefei Open 2016
585 Zayn Khanani 1.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
585 Zayn Khanani 1.11 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
585 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1.11 China WHUT Open 2018
623 Anton Suzin 1.12 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
623 Antonie Paterakis 1.12 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
623 Antonie Paterakis 1.12 Greece Zuidplas Open 2017
623 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 1.12 India Puget Sound Spring 2019
623 Daniel Sheppard 1.12 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
623 Diego Taques Pimenta Quintanilha 1.12 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
623 Elian Beguec 1.12 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
623 Elvin Thorsen 1.12 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
623 Erik Basarab 1.12 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
623 Ethan Stevens 1.12 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
623 Evan Liu 1.12 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
623 Feliks Zemdegs 1.12 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
623 Feliks Zemdegs 1.12 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
623 Isaac Langer 1.12 United States Newport Fall 2016
623 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.12 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
623 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.12 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
623 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.12 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
623 Juliette Sébastien 1.12 France Saint-Maurice Sunday Open 2018
623 Kennan LeJeune 1.12 United States Cubetcha 2018
623 Kennan LeJeune 1.12 United States Michigan 2014
623 Kennan LeJeune 1.12 United States US Nationals 2015
623 Kevin Gerhardt 1.12 Germany Cubelonia 2017
623 Livia Kleiner 1.12 United States River Hill Spring 2019
623 Lucas Etter 1.12 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
623 Luke Van Laningham 1.12 United States Derby City Open 2019
623 Martin Fronescu 1.12 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
623 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 1.12 China Zhongshan Open 2017
623 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.12 Malaysia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
623 Rami Sbahi 1.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.12 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
623 Ray Vince Ong 1.12 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
623 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.12 China China Championship 2019
623 Tommy Cherry 1.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
623 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.12 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
657 Abishua James Thomas 1.13 Canada Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
657 Acar Gök 1.13 Turkey Merter Final 2019
657 Alexander Bashutkin 1.13 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
657 Antonie Paterakis 1.13 Greece WCA European Championship 2018
657 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.13 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
657 Benjamin Christie 1.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
657 Bennet Wichmann 1.13 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
657 Christopher Chi 1.13 United States Princeton Fall 2017
657 Ciarán Beahan 1.13 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
657 Dániel Nyikos 1.13 Hungary Eger Open 2017
657 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.13 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
657 Elvin Thorsen 1.13 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
657 Eva Kato 1.13 United States Brooklyn 2018
657 Feliks Zemdegs 1.13 Australia Asian Championship 2010
657 Harry Savage 1.13 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
657 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
657 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 1.13 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
657 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
657 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.13 China China Championship 2019
657 Jinay Divyang Shah 1.13 India DA-IICT Open 2018
657 Jonathan Hamstad 1.13 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
657 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.13 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
657 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.13 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
657 Justin Jaffray 1.13 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
657 Kevin Gerhardt 1.13 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
657 Kushal Jadav 1.13 India DA-IICT Open 2018
657 Lorenzo Layug 1.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
657 Lucas Etter 1.13 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
657 Lucas Etter 1.13 United States Michigan 2015
657 Luigi Soriano 1.13 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
657 Maciej Czapiewski 1.13 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
657 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.13 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
657 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.13 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
657 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.13 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
657 Matěj Grohmann 1.13 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
657 Matteo Malcoci 1.13 Romania Road to IC - Bologna 2019
657 Nicola Giordani 1.13 Italy Trentin Open 2011
657 Phillip Lewicki 1.13 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
657 Ray Vince Ong 1.13 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
657 Rituraj Sohoni 1.13 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
657 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.13 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
657 Walter Lelio Lizarbe Gómez 1.13 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
657 Will Gurnett 1.13 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
657 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.13 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
701 Brennen Lin 1.14 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
701 Brian Johnson 1.14 United States Dixon Spring 2018
701 Cameron Stollery 1.14 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
701 Carter Kucala 1.14 United States Fargo Fall 2019
701 Carter Kucala 1.14 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
701 Daniel Karnaukh 1.14 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
701 Feliks Zemdegs 1.14 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
701 Feliks Zemdegs 1.14 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
701 Finn Ickler 1.14 Germany Rijswijk Open 2019
701 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.14 China Xiamen Open 2019
701 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.14 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
701 Jody Jones 1.14 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
701 Joey Gouly 1.14 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
701 Jonatan Solheim 1.14 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
701 Jonathan Chng 1.14 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
701 Kyan Barnett 1.14 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
701 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1.14 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
701 Leo Borromeo 1.14 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
701 Linus Laurén 1.14 Finland Ark 2018
701 Lucas Etter 1.14 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
701 Lukas Shelley 1.14 Denmark Kunshan Open 2019
701 Maciej Czapiewski 1.14 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
701 Maciej Czapiewski 1.14 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
701 Maciej Czapiewski 1.14 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
701 Maksim Vorobyev 1.14 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
701 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.14 Denmark Danish Open 2019
701 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.14 Denmark Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017
701 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.14 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
701 Mats Valk 1.14 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
701 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.14 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
701 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.14 China China Championship 2019
701 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.14 China Hangzhou Open 2019
701 Sameer Aggarwal 1.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
701 Tommy Cherry 1.14 United States Lion Pride 2019
701 Toni Beljo 1.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
701 Victor Chenu 1.14 France Nancy Open 2016
701 Wesley Allen 1.14 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
701 Zayn Khanani 1.14 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
701 Ziqi Li (李子祺) 1.14 China Singapore Mini 2019
740 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
740 Artem Yashkov 1.15 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
740 Bill Wang 1.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
740 Cameron Almasi 1.15 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
740 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.15 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
740 Danny SungIn Park 1.15 Republic of Korea SacCubing IV 2018
740 Dmitry Aniskin 1.15 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
740 Enzo Mattos 1.15 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
740 Fidan Gaffarov 1.15 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
740 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.15 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
740 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.15 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
740 Jayden McNeill 1.15 Australia Niddrie 2014
740 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.15 China Xiamen Winter 2019
740 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.15 China ZUST Open 2017
740 John Brechon 1.15 United States Winona Open 2013
740 Jonathan Esparaz 1.15 Canada Canadian Open 2015
740 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.15 Peru El Norte Cubea Perú 2019
740 Karam Al-Robaie 1.15 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
740 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1.15 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
740 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
740 Linus Laurén 1.15 Finland Estonian Open 2018
740 Livia Kleiner 1.15 United States Branchburg Open 2019
740 Maciej Czapiewski 1.15 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
740 Maciej Czapiewski 1.15 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
740 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.15 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
740 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.15 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
740 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.15 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
740 Michał Rzewuski 1.15 Poland Kubkvarna Winter 2019
740 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.15 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
740 Paul Mahvi 1.15 United States Brooklyn 2018
740 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.15 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
740 Rami Sbahi 1.15 United States National Capital Region 2019
740 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1.15 Republic of Korea Dixon Summer 2015
740 Siddharth Chhatbar 1.15 India DA-IICT Open 2018
740 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.15 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
740 Walker Welch 1.15 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2014
740 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.15 China Weihai Open 2019
740 Zachary Ochs 1.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
778 Advay Sant 1.16 United States Pune Cube Open 2018
778 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1.16 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
778 Arnav Arora 1.16 India Indian Nationals 2018
778 Arnav Arora 1.16 India MathSoc Open 2018
778 Bennet Wichmann 1.16 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
778 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1.16 Spain MIR Open 2013
778 Christopher Olson 1.16 United States Cubetcha 2012
778 Christopher Olson 1.16 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
778 Daniel Porter 1.16 United States Chipola 2019
778 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1.16 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
778 Gaurav Taneja 1.16 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
778 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1.16 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
778 Henri Gerber 1.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
778 Imants Liepiņš 1.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
778 Jonathan Kaliffe 1.16 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
778 Linus Laurén 1.16 Finland Estonian Open 2018
778 Maciej Czapiewski 1.16 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
778 Maciej Czapiewski 1.16 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
778 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.16 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
778 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.16 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
778 Mattheo de Wit 1.16 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
778 Michał Krasowski 1.16 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
778 Mitchell Lane 1.16 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
778 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.16 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
778 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.16 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
778 Olaf Kuźmiński 1.16 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
778 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.16 China Shandong Open 2019
778 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
778 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.16 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
778 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.16 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
778 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
778 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.16 China Huzhou Open 2019
778 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.16 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
778 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
778 Will Callan 1.16 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
778 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
778 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.16 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
778 Zayn Khanani 1.16 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
778 Zayn Khanani 1.16 United States WCA World Championship 2019
817 Aamir Saifee 1.17 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
817 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
817 Antonie Paterakis 1.17 Greece Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
817 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.17 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
817 Basil Herold 1.17 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
817 Bradley Speed 1.17 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
817 Brian Johnson 1.17 United States Dixon Spring 2018
817 Carter Kucala 1.17 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
817 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.17 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
817 Daniel Karnaukh 1.17 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
817 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
817 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.17 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
817 Daniel Wallin 1.17 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
817 Elvin Thorsen 1.17 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
817 Jason White 1.17 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
817 Jayden McNeill 1.17 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
817 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 1.17 China Zhongshan Open 2017
817 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.17 China Shanghai Winter 2018
817 Jit Parmar 1.17 Canada Canadian Open 2015
817 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.17 Mexico Conde Open 2019
817 Karl Matthew Angeles 1.17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
817 Karol Stacha 1.17 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
817 Kevin Gerhardt 1.17 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
817 Lir Ukaj 1.17 France Macedonia Open 2018
817 Luc Harvey 1.17 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
817 Lucas Etter 1.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
817 Lucas Etter 1.17 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
817 Maciej Czapiewski 1.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
817 Máté Berecz 1.17 Hungary Eger Open 2017
817 Mateusz Gil 1.17 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
817 Mattias Uvesten 1.17 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
817 Max Siauw 1.17 United States Rose City 2019
817 Michael Nielsen 1.17 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
817 Nicolás Sánchez 1.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
817 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.17 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
817 Riley Dexter 1.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
817 Sameer Aggarwal 1.17 United States Rose City 2019
817 Sean Hartman 1.17 United States Classic City Summer 2017
817 Srish Udayakumar 1.17 United States Maryland 2017
817 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.17 Brazil Itapeva 2018
817 Wiktor Smorąg 1.17 Poland Project Zamość 2018
817 Will Callan 1.17 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
817 Will Callan 1.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
817 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1.17 China Beijing Winter 2018
861 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1.18 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
861 Andy Gong 1.18 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
861 Antonie Paterakis 1.18 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
861 Arnav Arora 1.18 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
861 Ben Marlin 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
861 Bennet Wichmann 1.18 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
861 Brennen Lin 1.18 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
861 Daniel Cano Salgado 1.18 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
861 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
861 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.18 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
861 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
861 Diego Serrano Martínez 1.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
861 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.18 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
861 Ethan Erez 1.18 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
861 Feliks Zemdegs 1.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
861 Feliks Zemdegs 1.18 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
861 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 1.18 Spain Quijote Open 2019
861 Jabari Nuruddin 1.18 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
861 Jason Bilgrei 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
861 Jayden McNeill 1.18 Australia POPS Open 2016
861 Jayden McNeill 1.18 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
861 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.18 China Chengdu Winter 2019
861 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.18 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
861 Jonathan Mauroy 1.18 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
861 Jordan Mosakowski 1.18 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
861 Kennan LeJeune 1.18 United States US Nationals 2016
861 Kevin Gerhardt 1.18 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
861 Kevin Gerhardt 1.18 Germany Hessen Open 2018
861 Lucas Etter 1.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
861 Lucas Etter 1.18 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
861 Maciej Czapiewski 1.18 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
861 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.18 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
861 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.18 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
861 Michael Nielsen 1.18 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
861 Naman Jain 1.18 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
861 Naren Ramesh 1.18 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2018
861 Pahul Singh 1.18 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
861 Paul Mahvi 1.18 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
861 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.18 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
861 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.18 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
861 Reto Bubendorf 1.18 Switzerland Nancy Open 2017
861 Rowan Kinneavy 1.18 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
861 Samuel Fang 1.18 United States Princeton Fall 2017
861 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1.18 Iran Toronto Limited Summer 2016
861 Shubhayan Kabir 1.18 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
861 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1.18 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
861 Tymon Kolasiński 1.18 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
861 Varun Mohanraj 1.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
861 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 1.18 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
861 Will Callan 1.18 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
861 Will Callan 1.18 United States Richmond Spring 2019
861 Will Callan 1.18 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
861 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.18 China Kunshan Open 2018
861 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.18 China Longyan Open 2019
915 Aamir Saifee 1.19 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
915 Aamir Saifee 1.19 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
915 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1.19 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
915 Arnav Arora 1.19 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
915 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1.19 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
915 Brian Johnson 1.19 United States Elk Cubing 2018
915 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1.19 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
915 Christopher Chi 1.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
915 Colin Cayen 1.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
915 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.19 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
915 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 1.19 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
915 Feliks Zemdegs 1.19 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
915 Fyodor Borisov 1.19 Russia Kawasaki Spring 2016
915 Giles Mampaey 1.19 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
915 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
915 James Hildreth 1.19 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
915 Jan Zych 1.19 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
915 Jeremias Preisler 1.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
915 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.19 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
915 John Bacouël 1.19 France Sens Open 2018
915 Julen Simón Iriarte 1.19 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
915 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
915 Kevin Gerhardt 1.19 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
915 Kevin Gerhardt 1.19 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
915 Louis Cormier 1.19 Canada National Capital Region 2013
915 Louis Sarthou 1.19 France La Montagne Open 2013
915 Luigi Soriano 1.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
915 Lukas Shelley 1.19 Denmark Danish Open 2019
915 Luke Garrett 1.19 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
915 Maciej Czapiewski 1.19 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
915 Manu Sasidharan 1.19 India Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
915 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.19 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
915 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.19 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
915 Mats Valk 1.19 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
915 Mats Valk 1.19 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
915 Mattias Uvesten 1.19 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
915 Mattias Uvesten 1.19 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
915 Michał Pleskowicz 1.19 Poland Elsass Open 2018
915 Mika Smulders 1.19 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
915 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1.19 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
915 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.19 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
915 Owen Widdis 1.19 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
915 Piotr Tokarski 1.19 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
915 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.19 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
915 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1.19 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
915 Rowe Hessler 1.19 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
915 Samantha Raskind 1.19 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
915 Tim Xie 1.19 New Zealand Koalafication Melbourne 2019
915 Tommy Cherry 1.19 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
915 Walter Duff 1.19 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
915 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1.19 China Wuhu Open 2018
915 Zachary Lam 1.19 Canada Big Apple Spring 2016
915 Zayn Khanani 1.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
915 Zayn Khanani 1.19 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
915 Zayn Khanani 1.19 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
915 Zayn Khanani 1.19 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
915 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1.19 China Changsha Autumn 2019
972 Alexandre Carlier 1.20 France FLIP Open 2017
972 Amos Nordman 1.20 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
972 Amos Nordman 1.20 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
972 Amos Nordman 1.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
972 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 1.20 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
972 Andy Denney 1.20 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
972 Antonie Paterakis 1.20 Greece Denmark & Friends 2019
972 Antonie Paterakis 1.20 Greece Greece New Year 2018
972 Antonie Paterakis 1.20 Greece Haarlem Cubing 2019
972 Arnav Arora 1.20 India SNU Open 2018
972 Christopher Olson 1.20 United States US Nationals 2015
972 Daniel Gutierrez 1.20 United States SBU Spring 2019
972 Elvin Thorsen 1.20 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
972 Eric Chen 1.20 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
972 Fabio Schwandt 1.20 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
972 Feliks Zemdegs 1.20 Australia China Championship 2015
972 Feliks Zemdegs 1.20 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
972 Jaden Travis Soliven 1.20 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
972 James Dean Behrle 1.20 United States Imagination Station 2018
972 Jared Stinson 1.20 United States Classic City Summer 2017
972 Jayden McNeill 1.20 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
972 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
972 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
972 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.20 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
972 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.20 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
972 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.20 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
972 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.20 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
972 Jonathan Mauroy 1.20 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
972 Juliette Sébastien 1.20 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019