Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
2 Sameer Aggarwal 0.51 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
3 Michał Rzewuski 0.52 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
4 Jody Jones 0.53 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
5 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 0.54 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
6 Mats Valk 0.56 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
6 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 0.56 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
8 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.58 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
8 Rami Sbahi 0.58 United States Canadian Open 2015
10 Kyle Polage 0.59 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
11 Jan Zych 0.60 Poland Project Zamość 2018
11 Justin He 0.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
13 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 0.61 Russia MPEI Open 2019
13 Jonathan Truchot 0.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 0.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
16 Aiden Bartlett 0.62 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
16 Tommy Kiprillis 0.62 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
16 Will Callan 0.62 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
16 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.62 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
20 Alejandro Romero 0.63 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
20 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
22 Lucas O'Connell 0.64 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
23 Alex Tedeschi 0.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
23 Diego Trujeque 0.66 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
23 Kevin Gerhardt 0.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
23 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 0.66 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
23 Nikhil Soares 0.66 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
28 Shubham Maharana 0.67 India Amalthea Open 2019
29 Bill Wang 0.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
29 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 0.68 China Changsha Autumn 2019
29 Tim Xie 0.68 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
29 Zayn Khanani 0.68 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
33 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 0.69 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
33 Christian Kaserer 0.69 Italy Trentin Open 2011
33 Danila Ryabinin 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
33 Islam Kitiev 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
33 Jayden McNeill 0.69 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
33 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
33 Tommy Cherry 0.69 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
40 Jeremy Neilson 0.70 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
40 Jerry Jiang 0.70 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
40 Mattias Uvesten 0.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
40 Rafał Borkowski 0.70 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
40 Sean Hartman 0.70 United States Chipola 2019
45 Christopher Olson 0.71 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
45 Feliks Zemdegs 0.71 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
45 Martin Fronescu 0.71 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
48 Filippo Brancaleoni 0.72 Italy Trentin Open 2011
48 Francisco Hamlin 0.72 Argentina Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
48 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.72 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
48 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
52 Brian Johnson 0.73 United States Dixon Fall 2016
52 Hunor Mogyorósi 0.73 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
52 Julián García Sánchez 0.73 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
52 Staš Zupanc 0.73 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
56 Andrew Libby 0.74 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
56 Luigi Soriano 0.74 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
56 Oliver Frost 0.74 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
59 Alexander Bashutkin 0.75 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
59 Ben Whitmore 0.75 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
59 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 0.75 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
59 Mikhail Kharitonov 0.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019
63 Antonie Paterakis 0.76 Greece Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
63 Bence Barát 0.76 Hungary Eger Open 2017
65 Daniel Karnaukh 0.77 United States Lexington Fall 2015
65 Daniel Vædele Egdal 0.77 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
65 Jesper Frisk 0.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
65 Łukasz Burliga 0.77 Poland Project Zamość 2018
65 Nicholas Patterson 0.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
70 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 0.78 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
70 Milo Black 0.78 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
72 Abhay Agarwal 0.79 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
72 Brennen Lin 0.79 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
72 Tripp Peters 0.79 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
75 Mikkel Svartveit 0.80 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
75 Oliver Fritz 0.80 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
77 Alexander Gusev 0.81 Russia MPEI Open 2019
77 Eli Wimmer 0.81 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
77 Luke Van Laningham 0.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
77 Parker Trager 0.81 United States Branchburg Open 2019
77 Róbert Maróti 0.81 Hungary Eger Open 2017
77 Varun Mohanraj 0.81 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
83 David Pearce 0.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
83 Dominic Lumsden 0.82 United Kingdom Xlingen Open 2019
83 Kyle Santucci 0.82 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
83 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 0.82 Hong Kong Zhenjiang Open 2017
87 Elian Beguec 0.83 France Nancy Open 2017
87 Matteo Provasi 0.83 Italy Trentin Open 2011
89 Cornelius Dieckmann 0.84 Germany German Open 2014
89 Eeshan Zele 0.84 India Amalthea Open 2019
89 Juliette Sébastien 0.84 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
89 Martin Henry 0.84 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
89 Mattheo de Wit 0.84 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
94 Daniel Rose-Levine 0.85 United States Quabbin Open 2016
94 David Vujasić 0.85 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
94 Erik Shakirov 0.85 Russia MPEI Open 2019
94 Harsh Bhatia 0.85 India Amalthea Open 2019
94 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 0.85 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
94 Matěj Mužátko 0.85 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
94 Neel Mehta 0.85 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
94 Paul Mahvi 0.85 United States Canadian Championship 2019
94 Thibaud Ou 0.85 France Nancy Open 2017
94 Tristan Chua Yong 0.85 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
94 Wojciech Weremczuk 0.85 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
105 César Abraham Briones Arreola 0.86 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
105 James Macdiarmid 0.86 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
105 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 0.86 Russia MPEI Open 2019
105 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
105 Piotr Tokarski 0.86 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
105 Tobias Peter 0.86 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
105 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 0.86 China Huzhou Open 2019
112 Amos Nordman 0.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
112 David Petru Ciubuc 0.87 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
112 Jakob Gunnarsson 0.87 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
112 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 0.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
112 Marek Majerik 0.87 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
112 Michał Pleskowicz 0.87 Poland Nancy Open 2017
112 Patrick Ponce 0.87 United States Clifton Winter 2017
119 Filip Nilsen 0.88 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
119 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 0.88 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
119 Noé Bourdon 0.88 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
119 Sebastian Werb 0.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
123 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.89 China Hefei Summer 2018
123 Marcos Aparicio Caro 0.89 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
123 Pablo Contreras 0.89 France Nancy Open 2017
126 Caleb Clark 0.90 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
126 Danila Dubovik 0.90 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
126 Eric Limeback 0.90 Canada Canadian Open 2015
126 István Szepesi-Nagy 0.90 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
126 Jure Gregorc 0.90 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
126 Kévin Cagnon 0.90 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
126 Nimai Kolega 0.90 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
133 Arlo Sims 0.91 United States Lexington Fall 2015
133 Arnav Arora 0.91 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
133 Blake Thompson 0.91 United States Howland High Spring 2017
133 Eva Kato 0.91 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
133 George Scholey 0.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
133 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 0.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
133 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 0.91 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
133 Kennan LeJeune 0.91 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
133 Marcin Stachura 0.91 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
133 Maxim Ilin 0.91 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
133 Nicolás Sánchez 0.91 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
133 Parth Sachin Surelia 0.91 India DA-IICT Open 2018
145 Alexandre Carlier 0.92 France French Championship 2016
145 Andy Denney 0.92 United States Howland High Spring 2017
145 Cameron Stollery 0.92 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
145 Key Yu Wan 0.92 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
145 Krish Shah-Nathwani 0.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
145 Sumanth Chandrupatla 0.92 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
145 Szabolcs Szántai 0.92 Hungary Eger Open 2017
145 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 0.92 China Changsha Autumn 2019
153 Arush Singh 0.93 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
153 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 0.93 Spain Murcia 2018
153 Daniel Brem 0.93 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
153 Daniel Gutierrez 0.93 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
153 Dylan Cossin 0.93 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
153 Kymberlyn Calderon 0.93 United States Brooklyn 2018
153 Mika Smulders 0.93 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
153 Pedro Roque 0.93 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
153 Simon Jansson 0.93 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
153 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 0.93 China Nanchang Open 2013
163 Allyson Dias de Lima 0.94 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
163 Antoine Cantin 0.94 Canada Canadian Open 2015
163 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
163 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 0.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
163 Kornél Vermes 0.94 Hungary Eger Open 2017
163 Lucas Etter 0.94 United States US Nationals 2015
163 Luis Vivancos Cano 0.94 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
163 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 0.94 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
163 Michał Krasowski 0.94 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
163 Ng Jia Quan 0.94 Malaysia Singapore Mini 2019
163 Walker Welch 0.94 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
174 Asher Kim-Magierek 0.95 United States Hawaii 2018
174 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 0.95 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
174 Gergely Novotni 0.95 Hungary Eger Open 2017
174 Nicolas Gertner 0.95 France WCA World Championship 2019
174 Sora Sato 0.95 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
179 Bennet Wichmann 0.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
179 Carter Kucala 0.96 United States Cubetcha 2018
179 Erik Akkersdijk 0.96 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
179 Husain Calcuttawala 0.96 India Praxis Open 2016
179 Luca Rizzi 0.96 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
179 Lukas Shelley 0.96 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
179 Rowe Hessler 0.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
179 Vincent Sheu 0.96 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
179 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 0.96 China Changsha Autumn 2019
188 Advay Sant 0.97 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
188 Edward Lin 0.97 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
188 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 0.97 China GDSY Open 2017
188 Luke Griesser 0.97 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
188 Theo Iván Goluboff 0.97 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
193 Ben Baron 0.98 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
193 Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞) 0.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
193 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 0.98 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
196 James Molloy 0.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
196 Jingming Xu (许菁铭) 0.99 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
196 Lewis Byng 0.99 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
196 Michał Halczuk 0.99 Poland Masovian Open 2015
196 Mihai Căpăţinescu 0.99 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
196 Timothy Edegran Gren 0.99 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
202 Anders Berggren 1.00 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
202 Daniel Wannamaker 1.00 United States Spring Scramble 2016
202 Dominic Amrhein 1.00 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
202 Iwo Staniszewski 1.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
202 Jorge Castillo Matas 1.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
202 Keaton Ellis 1.00 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
202 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1.00 Italy Trentin Open 2011
202 Marcus Hagman 1.00 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
202 Nat Baylon 1.00 United States NovaCube 2018
202 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 1.00 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
202 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.00 Brazil Arena Curuçá Open 2018
202 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 1.00 China China Championship 2019
214 Cale Schoon 1.01 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
214 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.01 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
214 John Bacouël 1.01 France Paris Open 2019
214 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.01 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
214 Ram Thakkar 1.01 India Amalthea Open 2019
214 Shintaro Nishijo 1.01 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
214 Tim Rinehart 1.01 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
214 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.01 China Kunshan Open 2019
214 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 1.01 China WCA World Championship 2019
223 Aamir Saifee 1.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
223 Basil Herold 1.02 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
223 Christopher Chi 1.02 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
223 Dylan Miller 1.02 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
223 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 1.02 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
223 Jared Stinson 1.02 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
223 Kabyanil Talukdar 1.02 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
223 Reto Bubendorf 1.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
223 Shivam Bansal 1.02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
223 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 1.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
233 Andy Gong 1.03 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
233 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 1.03 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
233 Elvin Thorsen 1.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
233 Jung Hwan Lee 1.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
233 Kevin Min 1.03 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
233 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1.03 China Changsha Autumn 2019
239 Aharon Campoli Tono 1.04 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
239 Alejandro Nicolay 1.04 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
239 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.04 Japan Kansai Open 2018
239 Christopher Yen 1.04 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
239 Daniel Wallin 1.04 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
239 Denis Rapoport 1.04 Russia MPEI Open 2019
239 Karol Zakrzewski 1.04 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
239 Linus Laurén 1.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
239 Pessi Ansaranta 1.04 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
239 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1.04 China Zhongshan Open 2017
239 Ryan Yasinko 1.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
239 Simon Westlund 1.04 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
239 Sophie Chan 1.04 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
239 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1.04 China Huzhou Open 2019
253 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
253 Jan Bentlage 1.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
253 Leo Lindqvist 1.05 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
253 Mahith Bandi 1.05 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
253 Maximilian Berkmann 1.05 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
253 Moez Boussarsar 1.05 Tunisia Finally Tunis Open 2018
253 Nico Buijs Estévez 1.05 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
253 Paris Dorn 1.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
253 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.05 China Suzhou Open 2019
253 Ujjawal Pabreja 1.05 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
253 Vyacheslav Sizov 1.05 Russia MPEI Open 2019
264 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 1.06 Spain Altasierra 2018
264 Harry Savage 1.06 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
264 John Brechon 1.06 United States Cubetcha 2013
264 Lucas Garron 1.06 Germany Stanford Fall competition 2009
264 Tyler Howlett 1.06 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
264 Tyler Kochy 1.06 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
270 Alexey Zharikov 1.07 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
270 Benjamin Pugh 1.07 United States Howland High Spring 2017
270 Callum Hales-Jepp 1.07 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
270 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1.07 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
270 Dmitry Dobrjakov 1.07 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
270 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 1.07 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
270 Elias Haile 1.07 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
270 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1.07 North Macedonia Kosovo Open 2019
270 Jacob Hutnyk 1.07 Canada US Nationals 2014
270 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.07 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
270 Livia Kleiner 1.07 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
270 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
270 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.07 China Hangzhou Open 2019
270 Sébastien Auroux 1.07 Germany Franconia Open 2015
270 Ulrik Bredland 1.07 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
270 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 1.07 China China Championship 2018
270 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1.07 China Zhongshan Open 2017
287 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 1.08 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
287 Clément Cherblanc 1.08 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
287 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.08 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
287 Louis Cormier 1.08 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
287 Ludvig Sahlström 1.08 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
287 Matvey Zhmulin 1.08 Russia MPEI Open 2019
287 Megh Deshmukh 1.08 United States Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
287 Mikus Lembergs 1.08 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
287 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 1.08 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
287 Ryan Pilat 1.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
287 Tyler Halgren 1.08 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
287 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
287 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1.08 Japan Japan Contest 2012
300 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.09 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
300 Ethan Dennis 1.09 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
300 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 1.09 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
300 Matěj Grohmann 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
300 Siddarth Sivakumar 1.09 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
300 Tomasz Kaczorowski 1.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
300 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
300 Will Gurnett 1.09 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
308 Connor Wilden 1.10 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
308 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1.10 China Hefei Open 2015
308 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.10 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
308 Stefán Jónsson 1.10 Iceland Kjeller Open 2018
308 Tymon Kolasiński 1.10 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
308 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1.10 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
308 Zachary Ochs 1.10 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
315 Charles Jerome 1.11 United States Maryland 2017
315 Erik Johnson 1.11 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
315 Iiro Viita 1.11 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
315 J.P. Noone 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
315 Marcin Zalewski 1.11 Poland Poznan Open 2011
315 Michael Papandony 1.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
315 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1.11 China Zhongshan Open 2017
315 Nolan Wood 1.11 United States Flag City Spring 2019
315 Ryan Driscoll 1.11 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
315 Samuel Brenner 1.11 United States Melrose Winter 2016
315 Sergey Lahno 1.11 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
315 Stanley Chapel 1.11 United States Skillcon 2018
315 Tomáš Zatroch 1.11 Slovakia Slovakian Cube Day 2018
315 Vansh Sardana 1.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
315 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1.11 China WHUT Open 2018
330 Anton Suzin 1.12 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
330 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 1.12 India Puget Sound Spring 2019
330 Daniel Sheppard 1.12 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
330 Diego Taques Pimenta Quintanilha 1.12 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
330 Erik Basarab 1.12 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
330 Ethan Stevens 1.12 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
330 Evan Liu 1.12 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
330 Isaac Langer 1.12 United States Newport Fall 2016
330 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.12 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
330 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 1.12 China Zhongshan Open 2017
330 Ray Vince Ong 1.12 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
330 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.12 China China Championship 2019
342 Abishua James Thomas 1.13 Canada Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
342 Acar Gök 1.13 Turkey Merter Final 2019
342 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1.13 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
342 Benjamin Christie 1.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
342 Ciarán Beahan 1.13 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
342 Dániel Nyikos 1.13 Hungary Eger Open 2017
342 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 1.13 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
342 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
342 Jinay Divyang Shah 1.13 India DA-IICT Open 2018
342 Jonathan Hamstad 1.13 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
342 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.13 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
342 Justin Jaffray 1.13 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
342 Kushal Jadav 1.13 India DA-IICT Open 2018
342 Lorenzo Layug 1.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
342 Matteo Malcoci 1.13 Romania Road to IC - Bologna 2019
342 Nicola Giordani 1.13 Italy Trentin Open 2011
342 Phillip Lewicki 1.13 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
342 Rituraj Sohoni 1.13 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
342 Walter Lelio Lizarbe Gómez 1.13 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
361 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.14 China Xiamen Open 2019
361 Joey Gouly 1.14 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
361 Jonatan Solheim 1.14 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
361 Jonathan Chng 1.14 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
361 Kyan Barnett 1.14 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
361 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 1.14 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
361 Leo Borromeo 1.14 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
361 Maksim Vorobyev 1.14 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
361 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.14 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
361 Toni Beljo 1.14 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
361 Victor Chenu 1.14 France Nancy Open 2016
361 Wesley Allen 1.14 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
361 Ziqi Li (李子祺) 1.14 China Singapore Mini 2019
374 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 1.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
374 Artem Yashkov 1.15 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
374 Cameron Almasi 1.15 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
374 Danny SungIn Park 1.15 Republic of Korea SacCubing IV 2018
374 Dmitry Aniskin 1.15 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
374 Enzo Mattos 1.15 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
374 Fidan Gaffarov 1.15 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
374 Jonathan Esparaz 1.15 Canada Canadian Open 2015
374 Karam Al-Robaie 1.15 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
374 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.15 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
374 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 1.15 Republic of Korea Dixon Summer 2015
374 Siddharth Chhatbar 1.15 India DA-IICT Open 2018
374 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.15 China Weihai Open 2019
387 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1.16 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
387 Daniel Porter 1.16 United States Chipola 2019
387 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 1.16 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
387 Gaurav Taneja 1.16 India Mumbai Summer Open 2014
387 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 1.16 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
387 Henri Gerber 1.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
387 Jonathan Kaliffe 1.16 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
387 Mitchell Lane 1.16 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
387 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 1.16 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
387 Olaf Kuźmiński 1.16 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
387 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 1.16 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
387 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
387 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 1.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
400 Bradley Speed 1.17 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
400 Jason White 1.17 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
400 Jit Parmar 1.17 Canada Canadian Open 2015
400 Karl Matthew Angeles 1.17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
400 Karol Stacha 1.17 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
400 Lir Ukaj 1.17 France Macedonia Open 2018
400 Luc Harvey 1.17 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
400 Máté Berecz 1.17 Hungary Eger Open 2017
400 Mateusz Gil 1.17 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
400 Max Siauw 1.17 United States Rose City 2019
400 Michael Nielsen 1.17 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
400 Riley Dexter 1.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
400 Srish Udayakumar 1.17 United States Maryland 2017
400 Wiktor Smorąg 1.17 Poland Project Zamość 2018
400 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 1.17 China Beijing Winter 2018
415 Ben Marlin 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
415 Daniel Cano Salgado 1.18 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
415 Diego Serrano Martínez 1.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
415 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.18 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
415 Ethan Erez 1.18 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
415 Jabari Nuruddin 1.18 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
415 Jason Bilgrei 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
415 Jonathan Mauroy 1.18 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
415 Jordan Mosakowski 1.18 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
415 Naman Jain 1.18 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
415 Naren Ramesh 1.18 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2018
415 Pahul Singh 1.18 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
415 Rowan Kinneavy 1.18 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
415 Samuel Fang 1.18 United States Princeton Fall 2017
415 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1.18 Iran Toronto Limited Summer 2016
415 Shubhayan Kabir 1.18 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
415 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 1.18 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
415 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.18 China Longyan Open 2019
433 Colin Cayen 1.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
433 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 1.19 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
433 Fyodor Borisov 1.19 Russia Kawasaki Spring 2016
433 Giles Mampaey 1.19 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
433 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 1.19 Russia MPEI Open 2019
433 James Hildreth 1.19 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
433 Jeremias Preisler 1.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
433 Julen Simón Iriarte 1.19 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
433 Louis Sarthou 1.19 France La Montagne Open 2013
433 Luke Garrett 1.19 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
433 Manu Sasidharan 1.19 India Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
433 Nicolás Lasso Peña 1.19 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
433 Owen Widdis 1.19 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
433 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1.19 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
433 Samantha Raskind 1.19 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
433 Walter Duff 1.19 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
433 Zachary Lam 1.19 Canada Big Apple Spring 2016
433 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1.19 China Changsha Autumn 2019
451 Eric Chen 1.20 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
451 Fabio Schwandt 1.20 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
451 Jaden Travis Soliven 1.20 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
451 James Dean Behrle 1.20 United States Imagination Station 2018
451 Kari Hyttinen 1.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
451 Kristóf Veres 1.20 Hungary Eger Open 2017
451 Marcus Adrian Moreno 1.20 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
451 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.20 China Taiwan Championship 2017
451 Om Joshi 1.20 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
451 Robin Verstraten 1.20 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
451 Sean Skinner 1.20 United States Classic City Summer 2017
451 Tanish Dhiman 1.20 Germany Munich Open 2019
451 Vojtěch Kundera 1.20 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
451 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.20 China Hefei Summer 2019
451 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.20 China Huzhou Open 2019
451 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 1.20 China Zhongshan Open 2017
467 Drew Brads 1.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
467 Fawaz Ahmed 1.21 India Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
467 Ivan Zabrodin 1.21 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
467 Jackson Hardy 1.21 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
467 Matthew Cook 1.21 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
467 Noah Wilde 1.21 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
467 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 1.21 Russia MPEI Open 2019
467 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 1.21 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
467 Tom Nelson 1.21 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2015
467 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 1.21 China China Championship 2018
467 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.21 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
478 Alexander Karlov 1.22 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
478 Anthony Brooks 1.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
478 Antoine Piau 1.22 France FLIP Open 2018
478 Christopher Sun 1.22 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
478 Collin Wendt 1.22 United States Imagination Station 2018
478 Daniel Wu 1.22 United States MIT Spring 2012
478 David Verdooren Flórez 1.22 Colombia New Cambridge School Open 2018
478 Derek Hsieh 1.22 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
478 Ekansh Ravi Shankar 1.22 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
478 Ethan Jan 1.22 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
478 Jakub Kipa 1.22 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
478 Magdalena Pabisz 1.22 Poland Project Zamość 2018
478 Manuel Arjona Crespo 1.22 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
478 Paul Becsi 1.22 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
478 Sandro Mattenberger 1.22 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
478 Shubham Dubey 1.22 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
478 Tim Major 1.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
478 Timur Imanov 1.22 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
478 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1.22 China Guangdong Open 2018
478 Zeke Mackay 1.22 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
498 Alex Davani 1.23 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
498 Alexander Lau 1.23 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
498 Anish Rajesh 1.23 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
498 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 1.23 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
498 Balázs Kuthi 1.23 Hungary Eger Open 2017
498 Chris Mills 1.23 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
498 Ishmam Mirza 1.23 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
498 Jialin Zhou 1.23 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
498 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 1.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
498 Justin Abad 1.23 United States SacCubing I 2017
498 Marco Rota 1.23 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
498 Nathan Liebenson 1.23 Israel Welwyn Garden City 2015
498 Nick Camillone 1.23 United States US Nationals 2014
498 Paul Ellement 1.23 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
498 Ryan Wu 1.23 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
498 Shonathon Collins 1.23 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
498 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 1.23 China Guilin Open 2019
498 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 1.23 China GDSY Open 2019
516 Adam Jagła 1.24 Poland Project Dębica 2019
516 Alec Olson 1.24 United States Cubetcha 2018
516 Brian Nguyen 1.24 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
516 Dmitry Dergunov 1.24 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
516 Erik Bryland 1.24 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
516 Erlend Edland 1.24 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
516 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.24 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
516 Helmer Ewert 1.24 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
516 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 1.24 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
516 Justin Andrew Dee 1.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
516 Mathieu Preston 1.24 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
516 Michał Wojcieszek 1.24 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
516 Nithin Babu 1.24 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
516 Noah Kraft 1.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
516 Patrick Fischer 1.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
516 Ray Bai 1.24 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
516 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
516 Thompson Clarke 1.24 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
516 Vilius Ribinskas 1.24 Lithuania Narva Open 2018
516 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.24 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
516 Yathansh Tewatia 1.24 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
516 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 1.24 China Suzhou Open 2019
516 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 1.24 China Fuzhou Open 2016
516 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 1.24 China GDSY Open 2019
516 Yue Shen (申粤) 1.24 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
516 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 1.24 China GDSY Open 2017
542 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
542 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1.25 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
542 Brock Hamann 1.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
542 Connor Yungbluth 1.25 United States Rocky Top 2018
542 Dmitriy Shevchenko 1.25 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2018
542 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 1.25 Brazil Damas ao Cubo 2019
542 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 1.25 Brazil Itapeva 2018
542 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1.25 China Xinxiang Open 2019
542 Lorenzo Mauro 1.25 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
542 Mario Nicholas Chandra 1.25 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
542 Niko Ronkainen 1.25 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
542 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 1.25 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
542 Rafał Waryszak 1.25 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
542 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 1.25 China WCA World Championship 2019
542 Ritwik Patnaik 1.25 India Delhi Open 2017
542 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1.25 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
542 Tee Kai Yang 1.25 Malaysia Singapore Mini 2019
542 Thales Cercal 1.25 Brazil Londrina Open 2017
560 Benjamin Kyle 1.26 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
560 Egor Maslov 1.26 Russia MPEI Open 2019
560 Jacob Ambrose 1.26 United States Chipola 2019
560 Jiayi Li (李嘉逸) 1.26 China GDSY Open 2019
560 Luis Rotzoll 1.26 Germany German Nationals 2019
560 Mantra Shukla 1.26 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
560 Matic Omulec 1.26 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
560 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1.26 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
560 Robbie Villarica 1.26 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
560 Roy Tamir 1.26 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
560 Shlok Mongia 1.26 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
560 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.26 China Changsha Xiangmo 2017
572 Aarin Manik 1.27 United Kingdom RGIT Cube Open 2019
572 Andrea Lo Sardo 1.27 Italy Legnano Open 2012
572 Andrew Rizo 1.27 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
572 Anuj Abhay Joshi 1.27 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
572 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 1.27 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
572 Auguste Olivry 1.27 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
572 Ayush Vasudev Karpe 1.27 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
572 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 1.27 Venezuela Ejido Summer 2015
572 Daniël Kassab 1.27 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
572 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1.27 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
572 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1.27 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
572 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 1.27 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
572 Flavien Darney 1.27 France FLIP Open 2019
572 Jason Lee 1.27 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
572 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1.27 China GDSY Open 2017
572 Niclas Mach 1.27 Germany German Nationals 2019
572 Raúl Banacloche Biot 1.27 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
572 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1.27 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
572 Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1.27 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
572 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
592 Abel Pérez Gisbert 1.28 Spain Quijote Open 2019
592 Akito Nipatcharoen 1.28 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
592 Alaric Pouchain 1.28 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
592 Anders Bogan 1.28 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
592 Caleb Kinman 1.28 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
592 Christian Meyer 1.28 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
592 CJ Sheng 1.28 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
592 Dániel Székely 1.28 Hungary Eger Open 2017
592 Felipe Medel 1.28 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
592 Florian Truckenthanner 1.28 Austria Slovakian Summer 2019
592 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 1.28 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
592 Himanshu Setya 1.28 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
592 Jaidon Zain Adams 1.28 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
592 Łukasz Dubicki 1.28 Poland German Nationals 2019
592 Max Lau 1.28 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
592 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1.28 Ukraine CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
592 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 1.28 Peru Speedsolving Huancayo 2019
592 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1.28 Japan Japan Contest 2012
592 Zachary Perkins 1.28 United States Westlake Open 2016
592 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.28 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
612 Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant 1.29 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
612 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 1.29 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
612 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 1.29 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
612 Bautista Bonazzola 1.29 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
612 Benjamin Costantini 1.29 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
612 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1.29 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
612 David Epstein 1.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
612 Felipe Cardim 1.29 Brazil Arena Curuçá Open 2018
612 Gabriel Gaza 1.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
612 Joonas Silvennoinen 1.29 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
612 Kevin Hays 1.29 United States US Nationals 2014
612 Neil Johnson 1.29 United States SacCubing I 2017
612 Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) 1.29 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
612 Robert Yau 1.29 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
612 Sameer Sethuram 1.29 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
612 Sean Patrick Villanueva 1.29 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
612 Theo Skoog 1.29 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
612 Vladislavs Baranovs 1.29 Latvia Latvian Open 2014
612 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 1.29 China Zhongshan Open 2017
631 Aaron Paskow 1.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
631 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1.30 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
631 Alexis Fedeler 1.30 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
631 Daan Baartmans 1.30 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
631 Gustavo Copaga 1.30 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
631 Isaac Sánchez Aguilar 1.30 Mexico Clásico 2015
631 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 1.30 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
631 Jack Johnston 1.30 United States Winona Open 2013
631 Joaquin Abarca 1.30 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
631 Kai Roff 1.30 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
631 Kaoushik Murugan 1.30 India Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
631 Kevin Costello III 1.30 United States Harvard Fall 2014
631 Kim Jokinen 1.30 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
631 Lachlan Stephens 1.30 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
631 Lennon Hughes 1.30 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
631 Loic Chiang 1.30 Singapore Harold Park Classic 2019
631 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1.30 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
631 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 1.30 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
631 Victor Moreno 1.30 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
631 Vipin Kumar 1.30 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
631 Weston Mizumoto 1.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
631 Yi-Sin Liou (劉宜鑫) 1.30 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
653 Alan Goasdoue 1.31 France Nancy Open 2017
653 Andrey Che 1.31 Russia To The Moon 2017
653 Brayden Wroten 1.31 United States Denver Back to School 2019
653 Charlie Harrison 1.31 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
653 Cormac Crump 1.31 United States Quabbin Open 2016
653 Daniel Doherty 1.31 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
653 Ignacy Zagajewski 1.31 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
653 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1.31 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
653 Justin Adsuara 1.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
653 Manuel Bühler 1.31 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2015
653 Max Walaszek 1.31 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
653 Mitchell Healy 1.31 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
653 Mouhamed Islem Boukri 1.31 Algeria Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
653 Nathan Agan 1.31 United States Nipomo Spring 2018
653 Ryan Osborne 1.31 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
653 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 1.31 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
653 Samuel Simko 1.31 Slovakia WCA European Championship 2018
653 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 1.31 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
653 Sławomir Kapka 1.31 Poland Poznan Open 2011
653 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 1.31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
653 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
653 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 1.31 China China Championship 2019
675 Aleksander Rutkowski 1.32 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
675 Álex Méndez Rodríguez 1.32 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
675 Bhargav Narasimhan 1.32 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
675 David Nguyen 1.32 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
675 Edward Wu 1.32 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
675 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 1.32 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
675 Jack Beckett 1.32 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
675 James Karras 1.32 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
675 Jeidun Duncan 1.32 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
675 Jinseo Hong 1.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
675 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.32 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
675 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 1.32 Japan Japan Championship 2019
675 Luke Holt 1.32 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
675 Mason Langenderfer 1.32 United States Arnold Classic North America 2019
675 Mo Ji (季默) 1.32 China GDSY Open 2017
675 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1.32 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
675 Muhammed Shehzad Khan 1.32 India Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
675 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1.32 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
675 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1.32 Spain Getafe Open 2015
675 Saransh Tandon 1.32 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
675 Stefan Rares Gabriel 1.32 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
675 Tomáš Nguyen 1.32 Vietnam Czech Open 2017
675 Yerkin Assylbek 1.32 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
698 Alwin Rölz 1.33 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
698 Amir Salomon 1.33 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
698 Antonio López 1.33 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
698 Antonio Saíd Maldonado Pinzón 1.33 Mexico Speedcube Weekend Merida 2016
698 Austin Reed 1.33 United States Caltech Fall 2011
698 Dan Dzoan 1.33 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
698 Daniel Djahangir 1.33 Germany Hamburg International 2019
698 Frederik Løchte 1.33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
698 Imants Liepiņš 1.33 Latvia Kaunas Open 2019
698 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1.33 Malaysia Canadian Open 2015
698 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1.33 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
698 Kevin Guillaumond 1.33 France La Montagne Open 2013
698 Léo Bailly 1.33 France French Championship 2019
698 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1.33 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
698 Marcus Moberg 1.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
698 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 1.33 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
698 Oskar Petursson 1.33 Iceland German Nationals 2018
698 Pavel Galaktionov 1.33 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
698 Rachit Soni 1.33 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
698 Tijmen van der Ree 1.33 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
698 Yu Tang (唐语) 1.33 China Xi'an Open 2018
719 AJ Kamal 1.34 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
719 Alan Kuo (郭建廷) 1.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
719 Anthony Lafourcade 1.34 France Nancy Open 2016
719 Belmin Arnaut 1.34 Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja Luka Open 2018
719 Daniel Fiskerstrand 1.34 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
719 Edward Vakula 1.34 United States KCubing Spring 2016
719 Ethan Rusnak 1.34 Canada Vancouver Select Winter 2018
719 Finn Ickler 1.34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
719 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1.34 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
719 Jack Pfeifer 1.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
719 Jacob Evarts 1.34 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
719 Jan Dimitri Portugal 1.34 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
719 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 1.34 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
719 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1.34 China Huzhou Open 2019
719 Linus Buck 1.34 Germany Munich Open 2019
719 Łukasz Ciałoń 1.34 Poland Poznan Open 2011
719 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 1.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
719 Martin Šebesta 1.34 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
719 Nate Perry 1.34 United States KCubing Summer 2016
719 Nima Bolourchian 1.34 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
719 Piotr Kózka 1.34 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
719 Sean Cutshaw 1.34 United States Howland High Spring 2017
719 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1.34 China Dalian Open 2018
719 Theo Mayer 1.34 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
719 Tommy Szeliga 1.34 United States US Nationals 2014
719 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1.34 Singapore Tolong Diam Medan 2018
745 Andrew Cirincione 1.35 United States Howland High Spring 2017
745 Anthony Dominquez 1.35 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
745 Bence Hervay 1.35 Hungary Eger Open 2017
745 Carson Claud 1.35 United States Rocky Top 2018
745 Conlan Trace 1.35 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
745 Cory Yurkovic 1.35 United States Branchburg Open 2019
745 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1.35 Spain Getafe Open 2015
745 Ivan Keith Cariaga 1.35 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
745 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 1.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
745 Karol Tomík 1.35 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
745 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 1.35 Russia MPEI Open 2019
745 Neev Shah 1.35 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
745 Nipun Kisari 1.35 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
745 Przemysław Kaleta 1.35 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
745 Przemysław Rogalski 1.35 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
745 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
745 Sameer Mahmood 1.35 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
762 Andy Bridger 1.36 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
762 Chris Choi 1.36 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
762 Evan LaClare 1.36 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
762 Igor Pfaffenrot 1.36 Germany German Nationals 2019
762 Jules Desjardin 1.36 France Champagne Open 2019
762 Jun Xia (夏骏) 1.36 China Nanchang Spring 2017
762 Leon Achata 1.36 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
762 Mateo Franco 1.36 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
762 Mateusz Szulik 1.36 Poland Austrian Open 2019
762 Nathan Nakaguchi 1.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
762 Nathan Soria 1.36 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
762 Nick Stanton 1.36 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
762 Robert Antal 1.36 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
762 Vijay Kishore 1.36 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
776 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.37 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
776 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 1.37 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
776 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.37 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
776 Brody Lassner 1.37 United States West Branch 2019
776 Bryan Eng 1.37 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
776 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1.37 China Heze Open 2019
776 Javier Ignacio 1.37 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
776 Jeriel James Thomas 1.37 Canada Cubing Kerala Cubezone Open 2018
776 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 1.37 Brazil Poções 2018
776 Justin Choi 1.37 United States River Hill Spring 2019
776 Kye Carretero 1.37 United States Branchburg Open 2019
776 Manuel Gutman 1.37 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
776 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 1.37 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2015
776 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1.37 United States Kansai Summer 2018
776 Mauro Moises López 1.37 Spain Mundet Open 2018
776 Roger Lightbody III 1.37 United States Blue Cubed 2018
776 Saket Gokhale 1.37 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
776 Simon Kellum 1.37 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
794 Albin Sten 1.38 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
794 Alexey Tsvetkov 1.38 Russia Slovakian Open 2019
794 Antonio Pruteanu 1.38 Romania Oradea Cubing Open 2018
794 Cenan Kanik 1.38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2017
794 Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی) 1.38 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
794 Joel Cetra 1.38 Germany Cube Weekend St. Michielsgestel 2018
794 Katie Hull 1.38 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
794 Maxim Novikov 1.38 Russia MPEI Open 2010
794 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 1.38 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
794 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1.38 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
794 Rahul Kulkarni 1.38 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
794 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 1.38 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
794 Tobias Christensen 1.38 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
794 Valentin Hoffmann 1.38 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
794 Will Cerne 1.38 United States West Branch 2019
794 William Tao 1.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
794 Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) 1.38 Kazakhstan Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
794 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 1.38 China Zhongshan Open 2017
812 Aedan Bryant 1.39 United States VES Spring 2019
812 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.39 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
812 Christian König 1.39 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
812 Clara Lafourcade 1.39 France French Championship 2016
812 Dallas Cook 1.39 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
812 Edouard Chambon 1.39 France Geneva Open 2008
812 Eki González García 1.39 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
812 Faheem Arif 1.39 India Nipomo Spring 2018
812 Helar Gomez Chalco 1.39 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
812 Henry Savich 1.39 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
812 Hunjae Jung 1.39 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
812 Jack Ehlert 1.39 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
812 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.39 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
812 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 1.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
812 Kaiqi Lin (林楷棋) 1.39 China Xiamen Open 2019
812 Manuel Oribe 1.39 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
812 Ryan Jew 1.39 United States US Nationals 2014
812 Saveliy Surikov 1.39 Russia Kalmykia Open 2019
812 Scott McGowan 1.39 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
812 Timothy Townley 1.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
812 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.39 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
812 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 1.39 Brazil Paço Alfândega Recife 2018
812 Zavian Valedon 1.39 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
835 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 1.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
835 Andreas Guy Vercauteren 1.40 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
835 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1.40 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
835 Bo Wang (王擘) 1.40 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
835 Celine Tran 1.40 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
835 Daniel Tidsey 1.40 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
835 Dario Roa Sánchez 1.40 Spain Castellon Open 2015
835 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1.40 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
835 Drake Robertson 1.40 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
835 Gal Mihai Alexandru 1.40 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
835 James Mäenpää 1.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
835 Jonatan Kłosko 1.40 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
835 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1.40 China Shanghai Summer 2013
835 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 1.40 Iran Iran Academy 2018
835 Kian Mansour 1.40 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
835 Loïc Petit 1.40 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
835 Lukas Holden 1.40 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
835 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1.40 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
835 Nayarid Villarreal 1.40 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
835 Noah Mazraani 1.40 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
835 Philipp Danileiko 1.40 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
835 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1.40 China GDSY Open 2017
835 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 1.40 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
835 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1.40 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2017
859 Anael Champion 1.41 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
859 Andrew Huang 1.41 Australia Taiwan Championship 2017
859 Anton Mozola 1.41 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2019
859 Antoni Rumowski 1.41 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
859 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 1.41 China Xinxiang Open 2019
859 Chengming Su (苏成明) 1.41 China Guangdong Open 2018
859 Damián Campos 1.41 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
859 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1.41 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
859 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
859 Gavin Wills 1.41 United States Newport Fall 2016
859 Guido Dipietro 1.41 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
859 Heyang Cai (蔡和杨) 1.41 China Xiamen Open 2019
859 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1.41 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
859 Jacob Fleishauer 1.41 United States German Nationals 2019
859 Jihwan Shim (심지환) 1.41 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
859 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1.41 China Shanghai Summer 2013
859 Marcos Masini 1.41 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
859 Michael Kaiser 1.41 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
859 Nathaniel Khalinsky 1.41 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
859 Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов) 1.41 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
859 Oskar Åsbrink 1.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
859 Philippe Virouleau 1.41 France French Championship 2010
859 Raymond Goslow 1.41 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
859 Reagan Li 1.41 Canada Longyan Open 2019
859 Tran Thanh Trung 1.41 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
859 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 1.41 Mexico León Winter 2011
859 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 1.41 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
859 Yi Li (李燚) 1.41 China China Championship 2019
887 Abhi Gawande 1.42 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
887 Ahmad Rafi 1.42 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
887 Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga 1.42 Mexico Plata Open Taxco 2018
887 Amod Mathur 1.42 India Slow N Steady Spring 2016
887 Andro Petrinjak 1.42 Croatia Ljubljana Open 2016
887 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1.42 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
887 Chandler Scheurkogel 1.42 South Africa Hudson Valley Summer 2019
887 Dhruv Arora 1.42 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
887 Evan Mann 1.42 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
887 Frederico Canal Gomes 1.42 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
887 Gustavo Andre Taipe Gratelly 1.42 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
887 Jacob Kennedy 1.42 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
887 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 1.42 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
887 Oliver Jenks 1.42 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
887 Rayhan Cote 1.42 United States NovaCube 2018
887 Robert Mapp IV 1.42 United States NovaCube 2018
887 Sean Belke 1.42 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
887 Stefania Petcu 1.42 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
887 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.42 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
887 Zuheir Daowd 1.42 Norway Fuengirola Cubea 2018
907 Alexander Mutch 1.43 Canada Canadian Open 2015
907 Andy Smith 1.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
907 Bangyan Hu (胡邦彦) 1.43 China GDSY Open 2017
907 Ben Yu 1.43 United States US Nationals 2016
907 Callum Goodyear 1.43 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
907 Jackson Pichurski 1.43 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2018
907 Jaime Botello García 1.43 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
907 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1.43 Spain Altasierra 2018
907 Julian David 1.43 Canada National Capital Region 2014
907 Marcel Ručigaj 1.43 Slovenia Osijek Open 2019
907 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1.43 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
907 Michael Young 1.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
907 Nitin Nathan 1.43 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
907 Oscar Nieto 1.43 Colombia SSSA Rubik 2017
907 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 1.43 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
907 Rick Hamburger 1.43 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
907 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 1.43 China WHUT Open 2018
907 Tomas Jankauskas 1.43 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
907 Wilhelm Kilders 1.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
926 Alexey Elokhin 1.44 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
926 Andrew Ricci 1.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
926 Aryan Chhabra 1.44 India MathSoc Open 2019
926 Austin Walker 1.44 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
926 Calix Tang 1.44 United States Nipomo Spring 2018
926 Cristian Vlad Voicu 1.44 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
926 Daniel Goodman 1.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
926 Hassan Khanani 1.44 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
926 Javier Enrique Espinoza Grijalva 1.44 Mexico León Winter 2011
926 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1.44 Spain Murcia 2018
926 Kirt Protacio 1.44 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
926 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.44 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
926 Logan Forsythe 1.44 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
926 Logan McGraw 1.44 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
926 Marek Padlewski 1.44 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
926 Martin Süß 1.44 Germany German Nationals 2019
926 Mattia Galentino 1.44 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
926 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 1.44 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
926 Paramvir Singh 1.44 United States Idaho Speedcubing 2016
926 Pascal Ordano 1.44 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
926 Remo Pihel 1.44 Estonia Nordic Championship 2019
926 Renan Gonçalves Melo 1.44 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2016
926 Sophia Burian 1.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
926 Sujai Shakthivel 1.44 India mcubes Open 2019
926 Tae Kyung Kwak 1.44 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
926 Tim Reynolds 1.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
926 Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) 1.44 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
926 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 1.44 China WHUT Open 2018
926 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1.44 China Hangzhou Open 2018
955 César Chalco Elías 1.45 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
955 Charlie Zurowski 1.45 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
955 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 1.45 Brazil Lorena Open 2017
955 Joel Lundström 1.45 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
955 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 1.45 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2015
955 Maarten Smit 1.45 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
955 Max Wang 1.45 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
955 Nicolas Harper 1.45 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
955 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 1.45 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
955 Yixiang Gao (高翊翔) 1.45 China Heze Open 2019
955 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 1.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
966 Abdelhak Kaddour 1.46 France Elsass Open 2018
966 Caleb Wong 1.46 Canada Vancouver Fall 2016
966 Dawson Gonzalez 1.46 United States Dallas Winter Variation 2017
966 Eissa Alshemali 1.46 Kuwait Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
966 Jian Wu (吴建) 1.46 China Jinhua Open 2016
966 Max Jiang 1.46 Canada National Capital Region 2018
966 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
966 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 1.46 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
966 Pranav Jain 1.46 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
966 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 1.46 Venezuela Valencia Summer 2018
966 Sam Chaplin 1.46 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
966 Sergi Sabat 1.46 Spain Andorra 2018
966 Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев) 1.46 Russia One LY Cube 2018
966 Sukesh Subaharan 1.46 India Chennai Mathematical Institute Open 2012
966 Szymon Kowalski 1.46 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
966 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 1.46 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
982 Adrián Martínez Macías 1.47 Spain Murcia 2018
982 Afonso Carapeto 1.47 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
982 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 1.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
982 Andy S. Hong 1.47 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
982 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1.47 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
982 David Shi 1.47 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
982 Diego Moraes 1.47 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
982 Eemil Lahti 1.47 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
982 Emiliano Gonzalez 1.47 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
982 Eric Boudreau 1.47 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
982 Gavin Moon 1.47 New Zealand Wellington Winter 2018
982 John Santo Domingo 1.47 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
982 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1.47 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
982 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1.47 China Huizhou Open 2016
982 Kesava Kirupa 1.47 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
982 Matthew Harris 1.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
982 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.47 Iran Iran Academy 2018
982 Rémi Esturoune 1.47 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
982 Sebastian Amador 1.47 United States Rally In The Valley 2018