Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
2 Michał Rzewuski 0.52 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
3 Mats Valk 0.56 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.58 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
5 Justin He 0.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
6 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.62 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
8 Alex Tedeschi 0.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
9 Jeremy Neilson 0.70 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
9 Rafał Borkowski 0.70 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
11 Christopher Olson 0.71 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
13 Brian Johnson 0.73 United States Dixon Fall 2016
13 Hunor Mogyorósi 0.73 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
13 Staš Zupanc 0.73 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
16 Andrew Libby 0.74 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
17 Christopher Olson 0.78 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
18 Abhay Agarwal 0.79 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
18 Feliks Zemdegs 0.79 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
20 Mikkel Svartveit 0.80 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
21 Eli Wimmer 0.81 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
22 Kyle Santucci 0.82 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
23 Martin Henry 0.84 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 0.85 United States Quabbin Open 2016
24 David Vujasić 0.85 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
24 Feliks Zemdegs 0.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
27 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
28 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 0.87 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
29 Oliver Fritz 0.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
29 Sebastian Werb 0.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
31 Christopher Olson 0.90 United States Dixon Fall 2016
31 István Szepesi-Nagy 0.90 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
31 Jure Gregorc 0.90 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
31 Nimai Kolega 0.90 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
35 Arnav Arora 0.91 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
35 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 0.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
35 Marcin Stachura 0.91 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
38 Alexandre Carlier 0.92 France French Championship 2016
39 Caleb Clark 0.94 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
39 Walker Welch 0.94 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
41 Husain Calcuttawala 0.96 India Praxis Open 2016
41 Jayden McNeill 0.96 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
41 Kevin Gerhardt 0.96 Germany Munich Open 2016
44 Edward Lin 0.97 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
45 Bill Wang 0.98 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
46 Daniel Wannamaker 1.00 United States Spring Scramble 2016
46 Jayden McNeill 1.00 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
48 Shintaro Nishijo 1.01 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
49 Basil Herold 1.02 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1.02 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
49 Shivam Bansal 1.02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
52 Kennan LeJeune 1.03 United States Newport Fall 2016
52 Maciej Czapiewski 1.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
52 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.03 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
55 Karol Zakrzewski 1.04 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
56 Bennet Wichmann 1.07 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
56 Kevin Gerhardt 1.07 Germany Hessen Open 2016
58 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 1.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
59 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.09 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
59 Matěj Grohmann 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
59 Matěj Mužátko 1.09 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2016
62 Christopher Chi 1.10 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
62 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.10 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
64 J.P. Noone 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
64 Livia Kleiner 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
64 Matěj Mužátko 1.11 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
64 Michael Papandony 1.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
64 Samuel Brenner 1.11 United States Melrose Winter 2016
64 Vansh Sardana 1.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
64 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 1.11 China Hefei Open 2016
71 Erik Basarab 1.12 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
71 Isaac Langer 1.12 United States Newport Fall 2016
73 Lucas Etter 1.13 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
73 Maciej Czapiewski 1.13 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
73 Ray Vince Ong 1.13 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
76 Lucas Etter 1.14 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
76 Victor Chenu 1.14 France Nancy Open 2016
78 Basil Herold 1.17 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
78 Daniel Karnaukh 1.17 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
78 Lucas Etter 1.17 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
78 Maciej Czapiewski 1.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
82 Ben Marlin 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
82 Bennet Wichmann 1.18 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
82 Jabari Nuruddin 1.18 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
82 Jason Bilgrei 1.18 United States Quabbin Open 2016
82 Jayden McNeill 1.18 Australia POPS Open 2016
82 Kennan LeJeune 1.18 United States US Nationals 2016
82 Paul Mahvi 1.18 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
82 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 1.18 Iran Toronto Limited Summer 2016
90 Fyodor Borisov 1.19 Russia Kawasaki Spring 2016
90 Jan Zych 1.19 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
90 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
90 Kevin Gerhardt 1.19 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
90 Maciej Czapiewski 1.19 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
90 Zachary Lam 1.19 Canada Big Apple Spring 2016
96 Eric Chen 1.20 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
96 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.20 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
96 Marcus Adrian Moreno 1.20 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
96 Ulrik Bredland 1.20 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
100 Antonie Paterakis 1.21 Greece Zonhoven Open 2016