Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 0.91 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
2 Daniël Kassab 1.00 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
3 Mika Smulders 1.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
4 Mattheo de Wit 1.16 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
5 Tijmen van der Ree 1.38 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
6 Daan Baartmans 1.50 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
7 David Vos 1.52 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
7 Midas Kiebert 1.52 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
9 Robin Verstraten 1.55 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
10 Amiel Engel 1.65 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
11 Julian Duijker 1.79 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
12 Quintijn Moret van der Spek 1.82 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
13 Erik Akkersdijk 1.87 Netherlands Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
14 Dennis Eijkel 1.89 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
15 Vincent Chan 1.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
16 Boris Lont 1.91 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
17 Robert Antal 1.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
18 Jesper Swinkels 1.98 Netherlands Spanish Championship 2019
19 Tobias Lipschart 1.99 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
20 Gert-Jan Broere 2.01 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
20 Metin Karagus 2.01 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
22 Guus van der Goes 2.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
23 Olivier Vos 2.05 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
23 Tristan Jansen 2.05 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
25 Jan van Dorst 2.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
26 Charley Abcouwer 2.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
27 Reinier Schippers 2.08 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
28 Daniel Veldman 2.12 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
29 Ton Dennenbroek 2.15 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
30 Simon Nammensma 2.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
31 Rick Hamburger 2.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
32 Koen van Aller 2.31 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
32 Milan van Wanrooij 2.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
34 Twan Dullemond 2.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
35 Jeremy Geels 2.39 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
36 Jonathan Brugge 2.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
37 Levi Oud 2.44 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
38 Kasper Koster 2.49 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
39 Ole Meindersma 2.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
40 Marc Tol 2.52 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
41 David Akerboom 2.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
42 Silvan Mors 2.55 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
43 Olivier van Luijk 2.57 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
43 Wouter Komduur 2.57 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
45 Sam Ruijs 2.62 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
46 Douwe Besseling 2.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
46 Lisa Rengers 2.65 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
48 Zoë Zwanepol 2.67 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
49 Samuel Eikelenboom 2.73 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
50 Koen van den Berg 2.76 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
51 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 2.80 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
52 Ruben Jochemsen 2.81 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
52 Timothy Kroon 2.81 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
54 Harrie Cuijpers 2.82 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
54 Siem Broeder 2.82 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
56 Machiel van Loon 2.85 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
57 Alexander Visser 2.86 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
58 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 2.87 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
58 Timon Veurink 2.87 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
60 Björn Kleipool 2.89 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
60 Mats Wichgers 2.89 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
62 Martijn van 't Zelfde 2.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
63 Matthias van Vliet 2.92 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
64 Tijn Ezendam 2.98 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
65 Luca Stalpers 2.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
65 Lydwine Beelen 2.99 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
67 Fiona Strausz 3.00 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
68 Jord Leek 3.01 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
69 Mark Bennis 3.04 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
70 Jules Porteners 3.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
71 Jesse Oud 3.08 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
72 Yannick Nefkens 3.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
73 Gijs Peletier 3.20 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
74 Guus Boekestein 3.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
74 Rodney van den Velden 3.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
76 Taeke Roukema 3.22 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
77 Noach Loembantobing 3.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
78 Sander Kaspers 3.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
79 Michael Fung 3.29 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
80 Shao Cheng Lin 3.31 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
81 Robin Haak 3.34 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
82 Max Wenmakers 3.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
83 Nick Nijssen 3.39 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
83 Ruben Peters 3.39 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
85 Jasper Luijbregts 3.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
86 Thijs Rijsdijk 3.42 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
87 Kevin Janssen 3.43 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
87 Ron van Bruchem 3.43 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
89 Ivo Radstaak 3.44 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
90 Tim Consemulder 3.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
91 Minh Loi Nguyen 3.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
92 Boris ter Braak 3.48 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
93 Maksim Chen 3.52 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
94 Nick Bohnsack 3.55 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
95 Luuk Hofmeijer 3.57 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
96 Joshua Meijer 3.63 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
97 Yorick Brommer 3.64 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
98 Daan Kentrop 3.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
99 Emiel Rommelse 3.69 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
99 Roy van Goor 3.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019