Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.24 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
2 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
3 Naufal Shidqi 1.49 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
4 Alvin Febrianth 1.50 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
5 Rifa Octavian Himawan 1.52 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
6 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
6 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1.53 Indonesia Grand City 2017
8 Sama Al-Qonuni 1.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
9 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
10 Hendry Cahyadi 1.59 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
11 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.63 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
12 Khairur Rachim 1.65 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
13 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.66 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
14 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.68 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
15 Muhammad Amirul Haq 1.72 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
15 Rafhael Hernanto 1.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
15 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.72 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
18 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.73 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
19 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.78 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
20 Adrian Jorghy 1.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
20 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1.80 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
22 Muhammad Rafly 1.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
23 Danang Adianto 1.91 Indonesia Grand City 2017
24 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
25 William Frederick Iversen 1.93 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
26 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1.96 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
27 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1.97 Indonesia Grand City 2017
27 Trisnanda Setiadi 1.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
29 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.04 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
30 Fiqrianur Haikal 2.08 Indonesia Grand City 2017
31 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.11 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
32 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
32 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
34 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2.22 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
35 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2.25 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
35 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2.25 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
37 Davy Viriya Chow 2.26 Indonesia Batam Mini Competition 2017
38 Khairur Rachman 2.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
38 Yoga Pancawara 2.27 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
40 Varian Caesar 2.30 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
41 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.31 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
42 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.32 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
42 Parikesit 2.32 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
44 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.34 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
44 Tanto Prabowo 2.34 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
46 Jordan Lim 2.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
47 Aradhea Hadwan 2.37 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
48 Agnes Maxelino 2.38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
48 Angga Atrie 2.38 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
48 Bill Chunnendy 2.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
48 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2.38 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
52 Galih Arya Santosa 2.39 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
53 Aldino Mangawing 2.40 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
53 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
53 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
53 Renhard Julindra 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
57 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2.41 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
57 Heribertus Ariando 2.41 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
57 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
57 Rasyadan Muhammad 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
61 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2.43 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
61 Muhammad Dzun Nurwinas Saepudin 2.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
61 Teo Fendi 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
64 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 2.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
65 Rifko Favian 2.45 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
65 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2.45 Indonesia Grand City 2017
67 Diki Saifuloh 2.47 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
67 Mio Fitrananto Perdani 2.47 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
67 Muhammad Badruddin 2.47 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
70 Riadi Arsandi 2.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
71 Jesslyn Valerie 2.53 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
71 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 2.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
71 Setya Hadi 2.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
74 Christopher 2.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
75 Abner Priyo Utomo 2.55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
76 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 2.58 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
76 Rizki Akbari Utama 2.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
78 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2.60 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
79 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 2.62 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
80 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2.63 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
80 Keanee Wijaya 2.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
80 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 2.63 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
83 Dirza Ramadhan 2.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
83 Wilson Nicholas Lim 2.64 Indonesia Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
85 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.66 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
86 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.69 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
86 Muhammad 2.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
88 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
88 Dwi Widya Saputra 2.71 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
88 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 2.71 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
91 Ilham Ramadhan 2.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
92 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2.74 Indonesia Grand City 2017
93 Noldi Khaidir Ali 2.75 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
94 Aji Surya Putra 2.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
95 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 2.77 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
96 Achmad Gusti Raditya 2.78 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
96 Casarengga 2.78 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
98 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2.80 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
99 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 2.83 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
100 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016