Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
2 Alvin Febrianth 1.50 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
3 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
4 Sama Al-Qonuni 1.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
5 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
6 Hendry Cahyadi 1.59 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
7 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.66 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
8 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.72 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
9 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
10 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.76 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.78 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
12 Adrian Jorghy 1.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.93 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
14 Trisnanda Setiadi 1.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
15 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
16 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
17 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2.16 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
18 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.18 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
19 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
19 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
21 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2.22 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
22 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2.25 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
23 Khairur Rachman 2.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
24 Varian Caesar 2.30 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
25 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.31 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
26 Yoga Pancawara 2.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
27 Tanto Prabowo 2.34 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
28 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.35 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
29 Agnes Maxelino 2.38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
29 Angga Atrie 2.38 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
29 Bill Chunnendy 2.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
29 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2.38 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
33 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
33 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
33 Renhard Julindra 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
36 Heribertus Ariando 2.41 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
36 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
36 Rasyadan Muhammad 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
39 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.42 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
40 Teo Fendi 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
41 Mio Fitrananto Perdani 2.47 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
41 Muhammad Badruddin 2.47 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
43 Riadi Arsandi 2.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
44 Jesslyn Valerie 2.53 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
45 Abner Priyo Utomo 2.55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
46 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 2.58 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
46 Rizki Akbari Utama 2.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
48 Aldino Mangawing 2.61 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
49 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2.63 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
49 Khairur Rachim 2.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
51 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
52 Muhammad 2.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
53 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
54 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2.72 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
55 Achmad Gusti Raditya 2.78 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
55 Casarengga 2.78 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
57 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2.80 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
58 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 2.83 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
59 Naufal Shidqi 2.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
59 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
61 Adli Ihsan Hariadi 2.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
61 Andi Tri Prasetyo 2.88 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
63 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
64 Claudio Kevin 2.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
65 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 2.94 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
66 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
67 Muhammad Husni Faisal 3.00 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
67 Reza Harli Saputra 3.00 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
69 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 3.02 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
70 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3.03 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
71 Muhammad Arief Andhi 3.06 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
72 Roy Tri Afandi 3.08 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
73 Andriyan Alfayed 3.11 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
73 Farras Ahmad Fajari 3.11 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
73 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 3.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
76 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 3.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
76 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 3.15 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
76 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
79 Ardianto Satriawan 3.18 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
79 Nathan Azaria 3.18 Indonesia Macclesfield Open 2016
79 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 3.18 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
82 Muhammad Rafly 3.19 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
83 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3.21 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
84 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3.22 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
85 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.26 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
85 Gesya Reihan Nurbayan 3.26 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
87 Afrizal Adinur 3.27 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
88 Cristo Devinco 3.28 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
89 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 3.29 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
90 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 3.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
91 David Fang 3.31 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
92 Ahsanul Wildan 3.33 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
92 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 3.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
92 Janitra Ezra Putra 3.33 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
92 Mohammad Fandi Kurnia 3.33 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2016
96 Amir Kharisman 3.34 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
96 Wenly Sulistio 3.34 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
98 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.36 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
98 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 3.36 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
98 Salamun Norman Austin 3.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011