Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
2 Alvin Febrianth 1.50 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
3 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
4 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
5 Hendry Cahyadi 1.59 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
6 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.66 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
7 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
8 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.77 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
9 Adrian Jorghy 1.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
10 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.86 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
11 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.93 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
12 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.94 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
13 Trisnanda Setiadi 1.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
14 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2.16 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
15 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.18 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
16 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
16 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
18 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2.25 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
19 Khairur Rachman 2.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
20 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.31 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
21 Yoga Pancawara 2.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
22 Tanto Prabowo 2.34 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
23 Agnes Maxelino 2.38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
23 Angga Atrie 2.38 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
23 Bill Chunnendy 2.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
23 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2.38 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
27 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
27 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
27 Renhard Julindra 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
30 Heribertus Ariando 2.41 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
30 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
30 Rasyadan Muhammad 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
33 Teo Fendi 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
34 Mio Fitrananto Perdani 2.47 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
34 Muhammad Badruddin 2.47 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
36 Riadi Arsandi 2.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
37 Jesslyn Valerie 2.53 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
38 Abner Priyo Utomo 2.55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
39 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 2.58 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
40 Aldino Mangawing 2.61 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
41 Khairur Rachim 2.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
41 Rizki Akbari Utama 2.63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
43 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.65 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
44 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2.71 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
45 Achmad Gusti Raditya 2.78 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
45 Casarengga 2.78 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
47 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2.80 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
48 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 2.83 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
49 Naufal Shidqi 2.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
50 Adli Ihsan Hariadi 2.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
50 Andi Tri Prasetyo 2.88 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
52 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
53 Claudio Kevin 2.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
54 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.00 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
54 Muhammad Husni Faisal 3.00 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
54 Reza Harli Saputra 3.00 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
57 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 3.02 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
58 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3.03 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
59 Muhammad Arief Andhi 3.06 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
60 Roy Tri Afandi 3.08 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
61 Andriyan Alfayed 3.11 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
62 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.13 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
63 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 3.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
63 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
63 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.15 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
66 Ardianto Satriawan 3.18 Indonesia 2nd Jogja Mini Competition 2015
66 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 3.18 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
68 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 3.21 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
69 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3.22 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
70 Cristo Devinco 3.28 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
70 Nathan Azaria 3.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
72 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 3.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
73 David Fang 3.31 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
74 Ahsanul Wildan 3.33 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
74 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 3.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
74 Janitra Ezra Putra 3.33 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
77 Amir Kharisman 3.34 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
77 Wenly Sulistio 3.34 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
79 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.36 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
79 Rio Irhan Mais Cendra Jaya 3.36 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
79 Salamun Norman Austin 3.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
82 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 3.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
82 Fahmi Asyari 3.38 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
82 Fernaldy Sugianto 3.38 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
85 Danurweda Handitya 3.40 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
86 Bagus Ardiansyah 3.44 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
86 Muchlisin Syahri 3.44 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
86 Willy Hericson 3.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
89 Dwi Widya Saputra 3.55 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
89 Farras Ahmad Fajari 3.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
91 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 3.56 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
92 Hidrolius Berilino 3.58 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
93 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 3.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
93 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 3.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
95 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 3.61 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
95 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 3.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
97 Achmad Nur Aliansyah 3.63 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
97 Andrei Michael 3.63 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
99 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 3.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
100 Aldo Feandri 3.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012