Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1.07 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.24 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.24 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
4 Mario Nicholas Chandra 1.25 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
5 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1.34 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
6 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.37 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
7 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
8 Ahmad Rafi 1.42 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
9 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1.49 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
9 Naufal Shidqi 1.49 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
11 Alvin Febrianth 1.50 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
12 Rifa Octavian Himawan 1.52 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
13 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1.53 Indonesia Grand City 2017
15 Sama Al-Qonuni 1.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
16 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
17 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
18 Hendry Cahyadi 1.59 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
19 Grata Julanda 1.63 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
19 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.63 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
21 Khairur Rachim 1.65 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
22 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.66 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
23 Azaeel Benaya Putra 1.69 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
24 Muhammad Amirul Haq 1.72 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
24 Rafhael Hernanto 1.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
24 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.72 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
27 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.73 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
28 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1.75 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
29 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.78 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
30 Adrian Jorghy 1.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
30 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1.80 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
32 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.84 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
33 Muhammad Rafly 1.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
34 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1.89 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
35 Danang Adianto 1.91 Indonesia Grand City 2017
36 William Frederick Iversen 1.93 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
37 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1.95 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
38 Davin Sariputra 1.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
38 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1.97 Indonesia Grand City 2017
38 Trisnanda Setiadi 1.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
41 Gerson Natanael 1.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
42 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Damar Arestyo 2.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
44 Phillip Maxwell 2.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
45 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2.06 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
46 Fiqrianur Haikal 2.08 Indonesia Grand City 2017
47 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2.11 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
47 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.11 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
49 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.14 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
49 Justin Lawrence 2.14 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
51 Muhammad Rizky 2.19 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
52 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
52 Marco Vieri Julian 2.21 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
52 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
55 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2.22 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
56 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2.25 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
57 Davy Viriya Chow 2.26 Indonesia Batam Mini Competition 2017
57 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.26 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
59 Khairur Rachman 2.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
59 Yoga Pancawara 2.27 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
61 Rizki Akbari Utama 2.28 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
62 Samuel Jose Winata 2.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
63 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 2.30 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
63 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 2.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
63 Varian Caesar 2.30 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
66 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.31 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
67 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.32 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
67 Parikesit 2.32 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
69 Michael (謝富亦) 2.33 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
69 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.33 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
71 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.34 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
71 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.34 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
71 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2.34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
71 Tanto Prabowo 2.34 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
75 Jordan Lim 2.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
76 Anthony Bhamornsiri 2.37 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
76 Aradhea Hadwan 2.37 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
76 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 2.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
79 Agnes Maxelino 2.38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
79 Angga Atrie 2.38 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
79 Bill Chunnendy 2.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
79 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2.38 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
79 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
84 Dandy Meyrizal 2.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
84 Galih Arya Santosa 2.39 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
86 Aldino Mangawing 2.40 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
86 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
86 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
86 Renhard Julindra 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
86 Renshi Yehezkiel 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
91 Heribertus Ariando 2.41 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
91 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
91 Rasyadan Muhammad 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
94 Muhammad Dzun Nurwinas Saepudin 2.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
94 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2.43 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
94 Teo Fendi 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
97 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 2.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
98 Alfi Mubarak Zaidan 2.45 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
98 Rifko Favian 2.45 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
98 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2.45 Indonesia Grand City 2017