Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.24 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
2 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.46 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
4 Naufal Shidqi 1.49 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
5 Alvin Febrianth 1.50 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
7 Rifa Octavian Himawan 1.52 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
8 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
8 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1.53 Indonesia Grand City 2017
10 Sama Al-Qonuni 1.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
11 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
12 Hendry Cahyadi 1.59 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
13 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.63 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
14 Khairur Rachim 1.65 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
15 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.66 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
16 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.68 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
17 Muhammad Amirul Haq 1.72 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
17 Rafhael Hernanto 1.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
17 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.72 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
20 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.73 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
21 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.74 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
22 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
23 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.76 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
24 Fakhri Raihaan 1.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
24 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.77 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
26 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.78 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
26 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
28 Adrian Jorghy 1.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
28 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1.80 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
28 Fakhri Raihaan 1.80 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
31 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.81 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.82 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
33 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.84 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
33 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.84 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
35 Adrian Jorghy 1.85 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
35 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.85 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
37 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.86 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
37 Hendry Cahyadi 1.86 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
37 Hendry Cahyadi 1.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
37 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
41 Muhammad Rafly 1.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
41 Rifa Octavian Himawan 1.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
43 Fakhri Raihaan 1.89 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
44 Danang Adianto 1.91 Indonesia Grand City 2017
45 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
45 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.92 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
47 Fakhri Raihaan 1.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
47 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.93 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
47 William Frederick Iversen 1.93 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
50 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.94 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
50 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.94 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
52 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1.96 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
52 Khairur Rachim 1.96 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
52 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.96 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
55 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.97 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
55 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1.97 Indonesia Grand City 2017
55 Trisnanda Setiadi 1.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
58 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
59 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
60 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.02 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
60 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
62 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.03 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
62 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
64 Adrian Jorghy 2.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
64 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.04 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
66 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.05 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
67 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
68 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.07 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.07 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
70 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
70 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.08 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
70 Fiqrianur Haikal 2.08 Indonesia Grand City 2017
73 Fakhri Raihaan 2.09 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
74 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.11 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
74 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.11 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
76 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.13 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
76 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.13 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
78 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.14 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
79 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 2.15 Indonesia Grand City 2017
79 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.15 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
81 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2.16 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
81 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.16 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
83 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2.17 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
84 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2.18 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
84 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.18 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
84 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.18 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
84 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.18 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
84 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 2.18 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
89 Adrian Jorghy 2.19 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
89 Fakhri Raihaan 2.19 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
89 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.19 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
89 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.19 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
89 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
89 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.19 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
89 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.19 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
89 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
89 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.19 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
98 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
98 Hendry Cahyadi 2.21 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
98 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014