Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
2 Alvin Febrianth 1.50 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
3 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
4 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
5 Hendry Cahyadi 1.59 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
6 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.66 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
7 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
8 Fakhri Raihaan 1.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
8 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.77 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
10 Adrian Jorghy 1.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
10 Fakhri Raihaan 1.80 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
12 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.84 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.86 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
14 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.92 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
15 Fakhri Raihaan 1.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
15 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.93 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
17 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.94 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
18 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.96 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
19 Trisnanda Setiadi 1.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
20 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.08 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
21 Fakhri Raihaan 2.09 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
22 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.11 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
23 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.13 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
24 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.15 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
25 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2.16 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
25 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.16 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
27 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2.18 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
27 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.18 Indonesia Pasuruan Mini Competition 2014
27 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 2.18 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
30 Fakhri Raihaan 2.19 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
30 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.19 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
30 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.19 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.19 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
35 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
35 Hendry Cahyadi 2.21 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
35 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
38 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.22 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
39 Adrian Jorghy 2.25 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
39 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2.25 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
39 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.25 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
39 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.25 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
43 Fakhri Raihaan 2.27 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
43 Khairur Rachman 2.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
43 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.27 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
46 Hendry Cahyadi 2.28 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
46 Trisnanda Setiadi 2.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
48 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.30 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
49 Fakhri Raihaan 2.31 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
49 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.31 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
49 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
49 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.31 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
49 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.31 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
54 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.32 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
55 Hendry Cahyadi 2.33 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
55 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.33 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
55 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
55 Yoga Pancawara 2.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
59 Tanto Prabowo 2.34 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
60 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
61 Agnes Maxelino 2.38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
61 Angga Atrie 2.38 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
61 Bill Chunnendy 2.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
61 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2.38 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
61 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.38 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
61 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.38 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
67 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.39 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
67 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.39 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
69 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
69 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
69 Renhard Julindra 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
69 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
69 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
74 Heribertus Ariando 2.41 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
74 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 2.41 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
74 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
74 Rasyadan Muhammad 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
74 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.41 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
74 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.41 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
74 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
74 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
82 Fakhri Raihaan 2.43 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
82 Hendry Cahyadi 2.43 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
82 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
82 Teo Fendi 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.43 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
88 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2.44 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
89 Hendry Cahyadi 2.46 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
89 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 2.46 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
89 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.46 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
89 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.46 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
93 Mio Fitrananto Perdani 2.47 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
93 Muhammad Badruddin 2.47 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
95 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.50 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
95 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2.50 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
95 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
95 Riadi Arsandi 2.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
95 Stephen Adhisaputra 2.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
95 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.50 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015