Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1.07 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.24 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.24 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
4 Mario Nicholas Chandra 1.25 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
5 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.37 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Fakhri Raihaan 1.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
7 Ahmad Rafi 1.42 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
8 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1.49 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
8 Naufal Shidqi 1.49 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
10 Alvin Febrianth 1.50 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
11 Rifa Octavian Himawan 1.52 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
12 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
12 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1.53 Indonesia Grand City 2017
14 Sama Al-Qonuni 1.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
15 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1.58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
16 Hendry Cahyadi 1.59 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
17 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1.63 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
18 Khairur Rachim 1.65 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
19 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 1.66 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
20 Azaeel Benaya Putra 1.69 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
21 Muhammad Amirul Haq 1.72 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
21 Rafhael Hernanto 1.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
21 Stephen Adhisaputra 1.72 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
24 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1.73 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
25 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 1.75 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
26 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1.78 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
27 Adrian Jorghy 1.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
27 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1.80 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
29 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.84 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
30 Muhammad Rafly 1.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
31 Danang Adianto 1.91 Indonesia Grand City 2017
32 William Frederick Iversen 1.93 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2017
33 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 1.95 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
34 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1.96 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
35 Davin Sariputra 1.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
35 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1.97 Indonesia Grand City 2017
35 Trisnanda Setiadi 1.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
38 Damar Arestyo 2.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
39 Fiqrianur Haikal 2.08 Indonesia Grand City 2017
40 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2.11 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
40 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.11 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
42 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.17 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
43 Muhammad Rizky 2.19 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
44 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 2.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
44 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.21 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
44 Marco Vieri Julian 2.21 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
44 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
48 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2.22 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
49 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2.25 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
50 Davy Viriya Chow 2.26 Indonesia Batam Mini Competition 2017
50 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.26 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
52 Khairur Rachman 2.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
52 Yoga Pancawara 2.27 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
54 Rizki Akbari Utama 2.28 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
55 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 2.30 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
55 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 2.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
55 Varian Caesar 2.30 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
58 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 2.31 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
59 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.32 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
59 Parikesit 2.32 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
61 Michael (謝富亦) 2.33 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
62 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.34 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
62 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.34 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
62 Tanto Prabowo 2.34 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
65 Jordan Lim 2.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
66 Anthony Bhamornsiri 2.37 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
66 Aradhea Hadwan 2.37 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
68 Agnes Maxelino 2.38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
68 Angga Atrie 2.38 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
68 Bill Chunnendy 2.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
68 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2.38 Indonesia Surabaya Cube Day 2012
72 Dandy Meyrizal 2.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
72 Galih Arya Santosa 2.39 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
74 Aldino Mangawing 2.40 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
74 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
74 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2.40 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
74 Renhard Julindra 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
78 Heribertus Ariando 2.41 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
78 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 2.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
78 Rasyadan Muhammad 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
81 Muhammad Dzun Nurwinas Saepudin 2.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
81 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2.43 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
81 Teo Fendi 2.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
84 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 2.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
85 Alfi Mubarak Zaidan 2.45 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
85 Rifko Favian 2.45 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
85 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2.45 Indonesia Grand City 2017
88 Diki Saifuloh 2.47 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
88 Mio Fitrananto Perdani 2.47 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
88 Muhammad Badruddin 2.47 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
91 Riadi Arsandi 2.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
92 Phillip Maxwell 2.51 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
93 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.52 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
94 Jesslyn Valerie 2.53 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
94 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 2.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
94 Setya Hadi 2.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
97 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 2.54 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
97 Christopher 2.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
97 Julian Syaputra 2.54 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
100 Abner Priyo Utomo 2.55 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012