Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Amos Nordman 1.02 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
2 Linus Laurén 1.10 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
3 Pessi Ansaranta 1.22 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 1.29 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
5 Niko Ronkainen 1.38 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
6 Philipp Danileiko 1.40 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
6 Reto Bubendorf 1.40 Finland Macedonia Winter 2019
8 Kari Hyttinen 1.55 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
9 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1.66 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
10 Jami Viljanen 1.76 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
11 Lauri Korhonen 1.88 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
12 Urho Kinnunen 2.14 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
13 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.22 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
14 Juho Arjanne 2.24 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
15 Eetu Patana 2.25 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
16 Antto Pitkänen 2.27 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
17 Azhar Aierken 2.29 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
18 Santeri Laine 2.44 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
19 Valtu Malinen 2.46 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
20 Viljo Elo 2.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
21 Viljami Mettovaara 2.50 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
22 Olli Vikstedt 2.51 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
23 Eemil Lahti 2.55 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
23 Juuso Suutari 2.55 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
25 Alex Kekkonen 2.58 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
25 Iivari Anttonen 2.58 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
27 Joona Ekdahl 2.60 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
28 Eetu Kajan 2.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
29 Arttu Puttonen 2.74 Finland Pönde Open 2019
30 Luukas Ödner 2.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
31 Hannu Vanhatalo 2.84 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
32 Oliver Stremmelaar 2.95 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
33 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.07 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
34 Miika Rosvall 3.16 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
35 Eero Kaartokangas 3.29 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
36 Aaro Vierimaa 3.32 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
37 Jaakko Viirret 3.36 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
38 Robin Hagner 3.49 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
39 Joonatan Uusipulkamo 3.51 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
40 James Mäenpää 3.54 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
41 Joonas Hannula 3.55 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
42 Leevi Järvinen 3.61 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
43 Kasper Pasanen 3.63 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
44 Nuutti Salmijärvi 3.64 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
45 Johannes Carlsson 3.66 Finland SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
46 Antti Vallenius 3.69 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
47 Samuli Laine 3.71 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
48 Miro Tapaninen 3.73 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
49 Veikko Kauhanen 3.75 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
50 Roope Malinen 3.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
51 Okko Saarinen 3.89 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
52 Aleksi Tuononen 3.94 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
53 Ilo Silaste 4.01 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
54 Markus Rautajoki 4.06 Finland Pönde Open 2019
55 Oskari Larsen 4.13 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
56 Viggo von Knorring 4.15 Finland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
57 Eero Laasonen 4.16 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
58 Filppu Porio 4.21 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
59 Asla Väyrynen 4.29 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
59 Juho Aleksi Seppänen 4.29 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
61 Pyry Heinilä 4.36 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
62 Viljo Soini 4.37 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
63 Valtteri Hakio 4.44 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
64 Aapo Friman 4.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
65 Adam Mattias Luedtke 4.49 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
66 Leo Vahtola 4.53 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
67 Eetu Rajaviita 4.56 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
68 Niko Knuutila 4.59 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
69 Henrik Kääriäinen 4.69 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
70 Alexander Hagström 4.70 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
71 Matias Sved 4.76 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
72 Matias Tuppi 4.85 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
73 Rodrigo Mikkonen 4.92 Finland Pönde Open 2019
73 Sandra Kuotesaho 4.92 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
75 Oliver Helenius 4.94 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
75 Santeri Louhivuori 4.94 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
77 Kristian Blomstedt 5.10 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
78 Martin Stewen 5.17 Finland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
79 Kalle Kuparinen 5.23 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
80 Jimi Andström 5.33 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
81 Emil Hyttinen 5.38 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
82 Onni Jonasson 5.49 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
83 Tiger Hafren 5.50 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
84 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 5.51 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
84 Jaakko Moijanen 5.51 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
86 Mikael Agge 5.56 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
86 Ohto Friman 5.56 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
88 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.57 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
89 Amir Soliman 5.59 Finland Pönde Open 2019
90 Santtu Jalo 5.63 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
91 Tom Markkula 5.76 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
92 Emil Karjalainen 5.93 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
92 Heikki Nieminen 5.93 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
94 Tomi Miettinen 5.99 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
95 Leo Hentunen 6.08 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
96 Juhana Kaila 6.20 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
97 Veeti Oskari Mella-Aho 6.21 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
98 Kia Säteri 6.28 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
99 Luka Pohjala 6.41 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
100 Mahdi Khan 6.42 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
101 Veeti Halla-aho 6.45 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
102 Otso Rintamäki 6.82 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
103 Pekka Parviainen 6.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
104 Veikko Heikkinen 6.91 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
105 Atso Ikonen 7.13 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
106 Oskari Grönfors 7.15 Finland Pönde Open 2019
107 Teo Vähä-Erkkilä 7.34 Finland Pönde Open 2019
108 Jonne Metcalfe 7.46 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
109 Alex Roukku 7.48 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
110 Mika Dernov 7.49 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
111 Urho Yrjölä 7.70 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
112 Eero Paakki 8.49 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
113 Okko Tiilikainen 8.79 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
114 Patrick Ikkala 9.29 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
115 Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte 9.80 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
116 Emil Hakala 10.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
117 Niko Sebastian Riipinen 11.29 Finland Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
118 Stefan Hagnäs 11.35 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
119 Joni Roukku 11.66 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
120 Tomi Ronkainen 12.02 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
121 Kasper Nygren 12.33 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
122 Nelli Niinimäki 12.37 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
123 Eero Hiekkanen 13.96 Finland Pönde Open 2019
124 Peetu Tuovila 15.95 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
125 Niilo Rissanen 15.98 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
126 Jukka Vikstedt 18.01 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019