Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.22 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
2 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1.34 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.42 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
4 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.49 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
5 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
6 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.61 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
7 Grata Julanda 1.63 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
8 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.67 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
9 Mario Nicholas Chandra 1.70 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.71 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
11 Mario Nicholas Chandra 1.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
11 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.80 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
13 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.81 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
14 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.84 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
15 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.86 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
16 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1.88 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
17 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1.89 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
17 Rifa Octavian Himawan 1.89 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
19 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.90 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
20 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.91 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
21 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.94 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
22 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.97 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
23 Gerson Natanael 1.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
24 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.00 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
24 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.00 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
24 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.02 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
29 Phillip Maxwell 2.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
30 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2.06 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
31 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.08 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
33 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.09 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
33 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.09 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
35 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.10 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.11 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
37 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.12 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
37 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
37 Phillip Maxwell 2.12 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
40 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.13 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
41 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.14 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
41 Justin Lawrence 2.14 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
43 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
45 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
46 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
46 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.18 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
48 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
48 Phillip Maxwell 2.19 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
48 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.19 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.20 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
52 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.21 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
53 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.22 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
53 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.22 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
53 Marco Vieri Julian 2.22 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
53 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
57 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.23 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
58 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.24 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
59 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.25 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
59 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.25 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
59 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.25 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
59 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
59 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.25 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
64 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.26 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
65 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
66 Damar Arestyo 2.28 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
66 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.28 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
68 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
68 Samuel Jose Winata 2.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
70 Azaeel Benaya Putra 2.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
70 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.30 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
70 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.30 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
73 Damar Arestyo 2.31 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
73 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.31 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
73 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.31 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
76 Damar Arestyo 2.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
76 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.32 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
78 Azaeel Benaya Putra 2.33 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
78 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.33 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
78 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.33 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
78 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.33 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
82 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
82 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
82 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2.34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
85 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.35 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
85 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.35 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
87 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.36 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
87 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.36 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
87 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
87 Muhammad Rafly 2.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
87 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
87 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.36 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
87 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.36 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
87 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.36 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
95 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.37 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
95 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 2.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
97 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.38 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
97 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.38 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
97 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 2.38 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
97 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
101 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
102 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
102 Renshi Yehezkiel 2.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
102 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
102 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.40 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
106 Adrian Jorghy 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
106 Adrian Jorghy 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
106 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
106 Damar Arestyo 2.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
106 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.41 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
106 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.41 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
112 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
112 Renshi Yehezkiel 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
114 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.43 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
114 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.43 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
114 Phillip Maxwell 2.43 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
117 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.44 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
117 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.44 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
117 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
120 Habrizi Putra Deas 2.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
121 Damar Arestyo 2.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
121 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.46 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
121 Phillip Maxwell 2.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
121 Renshi Yehezkiel 2.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
121 Thierry Orland Hung 2.46 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
121 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
127 Phillip Maxwell 2.48 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
127 Rafael Chowindra 2.48 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
127 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.48 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
130 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
131 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.50 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
131 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 2.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
133 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 2.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
134 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
134 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.52 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
136 Damar Arestyo 2.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
136 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.53 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
136 Phillip Maxwell 2.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
139 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.54 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
139 Jason Tan 2.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
139 Phillip Maxwell 2.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
139 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.54 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
139 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
144 Kevin Tendean 2.55 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
144 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.55 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
144 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
144 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
148 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.56 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
148 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
148 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.56 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
151 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.57 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
151 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.57 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
153 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
153 Jason Tan 2.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
153 Phillip Maxwell 2.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
153 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 2.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
157 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
157 Bintang Kurnia Putra 2.59 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
157 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.59 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
157 Phillip Maxwell 2.59 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
157 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
162 Thierry Orland Hung 2.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
162 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
164 Phillip Maxwell 2.61 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
165 Phillip Maxwell 2.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
166 Azaeel Benaya Putra 2.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
166 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 2.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
166 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.63 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
166 Izhy Birru Shaumy 2.63 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
166 Phillip Maxwell 2.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
166 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
172 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2.64 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
172 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 2.64 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
174 Azaeel Benaya Putra 2.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
174 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
174 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
174 Nathan Azaria 2.65 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
178 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2.66 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
178 Azaeel Benaya Putra 2.66 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
178 Phillip Maxwell 2.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
178 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.66 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
182 Azaeel Benaya Putra 2.67 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
182 Ben Kresnadi 2.67 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
182 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.67 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
182 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.67 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
186 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.68 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
186 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.68 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
186 Pramasta Rashad Wardhana 2.68 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
186 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.68 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
186 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.68 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
186 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.68 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
192 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
192 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
192 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
192 Naufal Shidqi 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
192 Phillip Maxwell 2.69 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
192 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
198 Damar Arestyo 2.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
198 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.70 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
198 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.70 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
201 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.71 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
201 Joseph Edward Wijaya 2.71 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
201 Phillip Maxwell 2.71 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
201 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.71 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
205 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
205 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
205 Muhammad Rafly 2.72 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
205 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
205 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
205 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
211 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.73 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
211 Bannu Yusaffa 2.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
211 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2.73 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
211 Habrizi Putra Deas 2.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
211 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
211 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.73 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
211 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.73 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
218 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.74 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
218 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
218 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.74 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
218 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
218 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
218 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.74 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
224 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
224 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
224 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.75 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
224 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 2.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
228 Phillip Maxwell 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
228 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
230 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.77 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
230 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.77 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
230 Jason Tan 2.77 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
230 Phillip Maxwell 2.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
230 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.77 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
235 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.78 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
236 Damar Arestyo 2.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
236 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
236 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.79 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
236 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
240 Afif Ramadhan 2.80 Indonesia Belgian Open 2019
240 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 2.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
240 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
240 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.80 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
240 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.80 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
240 Thierry Orland Hung 2.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
240 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 2.80 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
247 Aradhea Hadwan 2.81 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
247 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
249 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.82 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
250 Afif Ramadhan 2.83 Indonesia Annuntia Open 2019
250 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.83 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
250 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
250 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
250 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.83 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
250 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
250 Phillip Maxwell 2.83 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
250 Phillip Maxwell 2.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
250 Phillip Maxwell 2.83 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
259 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.84 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
259 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 2.84 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
259 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
259 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
259 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 2.84 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
259 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
265 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
265 Muhammad Arkan Hafizh 2.85 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
265 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.85 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
268 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2.86 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
268 Damar Arestyo 2.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
268 Muhammad Rafly 2.86 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
268 Phillip Maxwell 2.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
272 Damar Arestyo 2.87 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
272 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.87 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
272 Muhammad Rafly 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
272 Phillip Maxwell 2.87 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
272 Phillip Maxwell 2.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
277 Mikail Farras Hanan 2.88 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
278 Damar Arestyo 2.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
278 Damar Arestyo 2.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
278 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.89 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
281 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
281 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 2.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
281 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2.90 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
281 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 2.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
281 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 2.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
286 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.91 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
286 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.91 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
286 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
289 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.92 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
289 Damar Arestyo 2.92 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
289 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.92 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
289 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
293 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
293 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.93 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
295 Adrian Jorghy 2.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
295 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2.94 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
295 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 2.94 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
295 Thierry Orland Hung 2.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
299 Adrian Jorghy 2.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
299 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
299 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
299 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.95 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
303 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2.96 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
303 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 2.96 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
303 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.96 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
303 Marco Vieri Julian 2.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
303 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 2.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
303 Rifa Octavian Himawan 2.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
303 Robin Rasidy 2.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
310 Hadyan Jade Santosa 2.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
310 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 2.97 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
312 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 2.98 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
312 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 2.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
312 Phillip Maxwell 2.98 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
315 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.99 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
315 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.99 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
317 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.00 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
317 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.00 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
317 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.00 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
317 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
317 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
317 Thierry Orland Hung 3.00 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
323 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.01 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
323 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.01 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
323 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.01 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
323 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.01 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
323 Thierry Orland Hung 3.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
323 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.01 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
329 Ahmad Rafi 3.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
329 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.02 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
329 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
329 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
329 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
329 Phillip Maxwell 3.02 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
329 Thierry Orland Hung 3.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
329 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
337 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
337 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.03 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
339 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.04 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
339 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
339 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
339 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3.04 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
339 Thierry Orland Hung 3.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
344 Bryan Frank 3.05 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
344 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.05 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
344 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.05 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
344 Phillip Maxwell 3.05 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
344 Phillip Maxwell 3.05 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
349 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.06 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
349 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.06 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
349 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3.06 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
349 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
349 Nathan Azaria 3.06 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
349 Naufal Shidqi 3.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
349 Phillip Maxwell 3.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
349 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
349 Yara Winarga 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
358 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.07 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
358 Bryan Frank 3.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
358 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
361 Franly Budi Pramana 3.08 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
361 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.08 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
361 Phillip Maxwell 3.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
364 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
364 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.09 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
364 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
364 Staenly 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
364 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
369 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
369 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
369 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
369 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.10 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
369 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
369 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.10 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
369 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.10 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
369 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
377 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
377 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
377 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
377 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.11 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
377 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.11 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
377 Gerson Natanael 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
377 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.11 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
377 Michael (謝富亦) 3.11 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
377 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.11 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
377 Muhammad Rafly 3.11 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
377 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.11 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
377 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.11 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
377 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
390 Michael (謝富亦) 3.12 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
390 Nathan Azaria 3.12 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
390 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
393 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.13 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
393 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.13 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
393 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.13 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
393 Damar Arestyo 3.13 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
393 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.13 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
393 Muhammad Akram Wahid 3.13 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
393 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3.13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
393 Sunar Tejo 3.13 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
401 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.14 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
401 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.14 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
401 Phillip Maxwell 3.14 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
401 Phillip Maxwell 3.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
401 Phillip Maxwell 3.14 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
401 Thierry Orland Hung 3.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
407 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.15 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
407 Lucas Nathan Rafael Tjie 3.15 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
409 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.16 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
409 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.16 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
409 Bannu Yusaffa 3.16 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
409 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
409 Thierry Orland Hung 3.16 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
409 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.16 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
415 Damar Arestyo 3.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
415 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
415 Gerson Natanael 3.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
415 Jason Tan 3.17 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
415 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
420 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.18 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
420 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
420 Muhammad Akram Wahid 3.18 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
420 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
424 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
424 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
424 Yara Winarga 3.19 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
427 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.20 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
427 Phillip Maxwell 3.20 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
427 Renshi Yehezkiel 3.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
430 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.21 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
430 Marco Vieri Julian 3.21 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
430 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
433 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.22 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
433 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
433 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
433 Damar Arestyo 3.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
433 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.22 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
433 Gerson Natanael 3.22 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
433 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3.22 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
433 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.22 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
441 Adrian Jorghy 3.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
441 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.23 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
441 Michael (謝富亦) 3.23 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
441 Phillip Maxwell 3.23 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
441 Thierry Orland Hung 3.23 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
441 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.23 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
441 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.23 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
448 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 3.24 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
448 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.24 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
448 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.24 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
448 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
452 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
452 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 3.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
452 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.25 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
452 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
452 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
452 Phillip Maxwell 3.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
452 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.25 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
452 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
460 Justin Lawrence 3.26 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
460 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
460 Phillip Maxwell 3.26 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
460 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.26 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
464 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.27 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
464 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.27 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
464 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 3.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
467 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
467 Phillip Maxwell 3.28 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
469 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.29 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
469 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.29 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
469 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
469 Samuel Jose Winata 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
473 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.30 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
473 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
473 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
473 Muhammad Rafly 3.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
473 Phillip Maxwell 3.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
473 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
479 Ade Rahmat Athar 3.31 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
479 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.31 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
479 Basmallah Awaldi 3.31 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
479 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.31 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
479 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.31 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
479 Michael (謝富亦) 3.31 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
479 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
479 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
479 Phillip Maxwell 3.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
479 Phillip Maxwell 3.31 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
489 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.32 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
489 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.32 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
489 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.32 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
489 Phillip Maxwell 3.32 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
489 Phillip Maxwell 3.32 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
489 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.32 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
495 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 3.33 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
495 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
495 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.33 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
495 Thierry Orland Hung 3.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
495 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.33 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
500 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.34 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
500 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
500 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
500 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.34 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
500 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
500 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 3.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
506 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.35 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
506 Damar Arestyo 3.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
506 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.35 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
506 Marco Vieri Julian 3.35 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
506 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.35 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
511 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.36 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
511 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 3.36 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
511 Damar Arestyo 3.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
511 Jason Tan 3.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
511 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
511 Muhammad Akram Wahid 3.36 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
511 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3.36 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
511 Thierry Orland Hung 3.36 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
511 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
511 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
521 Adrian Jorghy 3.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
521 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.37 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
521 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
521 Fakhri Wicaksono 3.37 Indonesia Berkeley Spring 2019
521 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
521 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.37 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
521 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3.37 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
521 Thierry Orland Hung 3.37 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
521 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.37 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
530 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
530 Phillip Maxwell 3.38 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
530 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
530 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.38 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
534 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.39 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
534 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.39 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
534 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
534 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.39 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
534 Phillip Maxwell 3.39 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
534 Phillip Maxwell 3.39 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
534 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.39 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
541 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.40 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
541 Staenly 3.40 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
541 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
544 Nafi Aryasatya 3.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
544 Renshi Yehezkiel 3.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
546 Adrian Jorghy 3.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
546 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
546 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.42 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
546 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.42 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
546 Julio Rafa Nathaniel 3.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
546 Michael (謝富亦) 3.42 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
546 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
546 Muhammad Farras Assudais 3.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
546 Riadi Arsandi 3.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
546 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.42 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
556 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
556 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.43 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
556 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.43 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
559 Ajaad Yahya Mubarok 3.44 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
559 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.44 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
559 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
559 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.44 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
559 Muhammad Rafly 3.44 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
559 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.44 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
565 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.45 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
565 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 3.45 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
565 Jason Tan 3.45 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
565 Phillip Maxwell 3.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
565 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
570 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.46 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
570 Phillip Maxwell 3.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
570 Phillip Maxwell 3.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
570 Thierry Orland Hung 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
574 Ahmad Rafi 3.47 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
574 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.47 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
574 Kevin Sorensen 3.47 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
574 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
574 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
574 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.47 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
580 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.48 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
580 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.48 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
580 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 3.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
580 Jason Tan 3.48 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
580 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 3.48 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
585 Basmallah Awaldi 3.49 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
585 Hebbi Daryansyah 3.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
585 Hebbi Daryansyah 3.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
585 Rafael Chowindra 3.49 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
585 Thierry Orland Hung 3.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
590 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.50 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
590 Alvin Arrasha Ismail 3.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
590 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 3.50 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
590 Danang Adianto 3.50 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
590 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.50 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
590 Michael (謝富亦) 3.50 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
590 Michael (謝富亦) 3.50 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
590 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 3.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
590 Phillip Maxwell 3.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
590 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.50 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
590 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.50 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
601 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.51 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
601 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
601 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.51 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
601 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
601 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.51 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
601 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.51 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
601 Samuel Jose Winata 3.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
601 Syafiq Marzuq 3.51 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
601 Thierry Orland Hung 3.51 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
601 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.51 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
601 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.51 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
612 Nafi Aryasatya 3.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
613 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.53 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
613 Damar Arestyo 3.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
613 Kevin Kaldera 3.53 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
613 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
613 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
613 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.53 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
613 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.53 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
620 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.54 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
620 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.54 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
620 Gerson Natanael 3.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
620 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
620 Thierry Orland Hung 3.54 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
620 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.54 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
620 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
627 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.55 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
627 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.55 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
627 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.55 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
627 Keeva Ravendra Iman 3.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
627 Michael (謝富亦) 3.55 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
627 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
633 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.56 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
633 Danang Adianto 3.56 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
633 Dirza Ramadhan 3.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
633 Dirza Ramadhan 3.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
633 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
633 Thierry Orland Hung 3.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
633 Thierry Orland Hung 3.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
633 Thierry Orland Hung 3.56 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
633 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.56 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
633 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.56 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
633 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
644 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 3.57 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
644 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
644 Thierry Orland Hung 3.57 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
647 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
647 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
647 Keeva Ravendra Iman 3.58 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
647 Keeva Ravendra Iman 3.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
647 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.58 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
647 Thierry Orland Hung 3.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
647 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.58 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
647 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3.58 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
647 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
656 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.59 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
656 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.59 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
656 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.59 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
656 Dirza Ramadhan 3.59 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
656 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.59 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
656 Keeva Ravendra Iman 3.59 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
656 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.59 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
656 Nathan Azaria 3.59 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
656 Samuel Jose Winata 3.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
665 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.60 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
665 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.60 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
665 Muhammad Kanz Raissa Purnomo 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
665 Samuel Jose Winata 3.60 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
669 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.61 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
669 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.61 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
669 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 3.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
669 Laksamana Eka Saputra 3.61 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
669 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.61 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
669 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.61 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
669 Muhammad Ikram 3.61 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
669 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.61 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
677 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.62 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
677 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.62 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
677 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
677 Jason Tan 3.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
677 Naufal Shidqi 3.62 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
677 Phillip Maxwell 3.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
677 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
684 Dirza Ramadhan 3.63 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
684 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.63 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
684 Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto 3.63 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
684 Nafi Aryasatya 3.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
684 Vincent Jovian 3.63 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
684 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.63 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
684 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.63 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
691 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
691 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.64 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
691 Phillip Maxwell 3.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
691 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.64 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
695 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.65 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
695 Diki Saifuloh 3.65 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
695 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
695 Jason Tan 3.65 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
695 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 3.65 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
695 Michael (謝富亦) 3.65 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
695 Muhammad Rafly 3.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
695 Phillip Maxwell 3.65 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
695 Thierry Orland Hung 3.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
695 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.65 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
705 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 3.66 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
705 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.66 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
705 Michael (謝富亦) 3.66 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
705 Phillip Maxwell 3.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
709 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 3.67 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
709 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.67 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
709 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.67 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
709 Kalif Kai Permadi 3.67 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
709 Renshi Yehezkiel 3.67 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
709 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.67 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
715 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.68 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
715 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.68 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
715 Muhammad Farras Assudais 3.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
715 Phillip Maxwell 3.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
715 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.68 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
720 Adrian Jorghy 3.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
720 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
720 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
720 Jason Tan 3.69 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
720 Kalif Kai Permadi 3.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
720 Muhammad Adib 3.69 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
720 Nafi Aryasatya 3.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
720 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
720 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
720 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
730 Izhy Birru Shaumy 3.70 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
730 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.70 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
730 Thierry Orland Hung 3.70 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
730 Thierry Orland Hung 3.70 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
730 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 3.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
735 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
735 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.71 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
735 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
735 Jason Tan 3.71 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
735 Mikail Farras Hanan 3.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
735 Muhammad Ikram 3.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
735 Phillip Maxwell 3.71 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
742 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.72 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
742 Jason Tan 3.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
742 Nafi Aryasatya 3.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
742 Vincent Jovian 3.72 Indonesia Kansai Summer 2019
742 Vincent Suyono Khau 3.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
747 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.73 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
747 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 3.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
747 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.73 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
747 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.73 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
747 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.73 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
747 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
747 Naufal Aqil Himawan 3.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
747 Noor Raditya Putra 3.73 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
747 Thierry Orland Hung 3.73 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
747 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
757 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.74 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
757 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.74 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
757 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
757 Gerson Natanael 3.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
757 Jackie Junior 3.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
757 Keeva Ravendra Iman 3.74 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
757 Nafi Aryasatya 3.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
757 Renshi Yehezkiel 3.74 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
765 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
765 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
765 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
765 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.75 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
765 Nafi Aryasatya 3.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
765 Rafael Chowindra 3.75 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
765 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.75 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
765 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
773 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 3.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
773 Adrian Jorghy 3.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
773 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
773 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.76 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
773 Faras Al Akbar 3.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
773 Kalif Kai Permadi 3.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
773 Kalif Kai Permadi 3.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
773 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
773 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
773 Thierry Orland Hung 3.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
783 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.77 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
783 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.77 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
783 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.77 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
783 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 3.77 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
783 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
783 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.77 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
783 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
783 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.77 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
783 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 3.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
783 Naufal Shidqi 3.77 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
783 Thierry Orland Hung 3.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
783 Thierry Orland Hung 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
783 Thierry Orland Hung 3.77 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
796 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.78 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
796 Dirza Ramadhan 3.78 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
796 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.78 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
796 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.78 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
796 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
796 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.78 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
796 Raditya Mounty Dzulkarnaen 3.78 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
796 Renshi Yehezkiel 3.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
796 Thierry Orland Hung 3.78 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
796 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
806 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
806 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 3.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
806 Muhammad Rafly 3.79 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
806 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
806 Phillip Maxwell 3.79 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
806 Rafael Chowindra 3.79 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
812 Michael (謝富亦) 3.80 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
812 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.80 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
812 Nathan Azaria 3.80 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
812 Thierry Orland Hung 3.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
812 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.80 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
817 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3.81 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
817 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.81 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
817 Kalif Kai Permadi 3.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
817 Noor Raditya Putra 3.81 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
817 Phillip Maxwell 3.81 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
822 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 3.82 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
822 Bryan Frank 3.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
822 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 3.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
822 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.82 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
822 Jason Tan 3.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
822 Mario Nicholas Chandra 3.82 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
822 Mikha Loedewijk 3.82 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
822 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.82 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
822 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.82 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
822 Muhammad Farhan Alfa Rizqi 3.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
832 Jason Tan 3.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
832 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
832 Phillip Maxwell 3.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
832 Phillip Maxwell 3.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
832 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3.83 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
837 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
837 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.84 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
837 Justin Lawrence 3.84 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
837 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
837 Naufal Aqil Himawan 3.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
837 Phillip Maxwell 3.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
843 Adrian Jorghy 3.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
843 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 3.85 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
843 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.85 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
843 Marco Vieri Julian 3.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
843 Thierry Orland Hung 3.85 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
848 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
848 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 3.86 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
848 Habrizi Putra Deas 3.86 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
848 Nafi Aryasatya 3.86 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
852 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.87 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
852 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.87 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
852 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.87 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
852 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
852 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
852 Rafael Samwell 3.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
852 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.87 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
859 Aulia Ahmad Adam 3.88 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
859 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
859 Nafi Aryasatya 3.88 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
859 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
859 Staenly 3.88 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
859 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
865 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.89 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
865 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.89 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
865 Aulia Ahmad Adam 3.89 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
868 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
868 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.90 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
868 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.90 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
868 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.90 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
868 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.90 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
868 Hadyan Jade Santosa 3.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
868 Kalif Kai Permadi 3.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
868 Lucas Nathan Rafael Tjie 3.90 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
868 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
868 Thierry Orland Hung 3.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
868 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
868 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
868 Yudo Rusyanto 3.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
881 Afif Ramadhan 3.91 Indonesia Brugge Open 2019
881 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.91 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
881 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
881 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 3.91 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
881 Samuel Jose Winata 3.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
881 Thierry Orland Hung 3.91 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
887 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3.92 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
887 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 3.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
887 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 3.92 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
887 Nathan Azaria 3.92 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
887 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 3.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
887 Sunar Tejo 3.92 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
887 Thierry Orland Hung 3.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
894 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.93 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
894 Aji Surya Putra 3.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
894 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.93 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
894 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.93 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
894 Kalif Kai Permadi 3.93 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
894 Phillip Maxwell 3.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
900 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
900 Bannu Yusaffa 3.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
900 Evan Setiawan 3.94 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
900 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.94 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
900 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 3.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
900 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.94 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
900 Jason Tan 3.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
900 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 3.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
900 Thierry Orland Hung 3.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
900 Thierry Orland Hung 3.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
910 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 3.95 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
910 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
910 Damar Arestyo 3.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
910 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 3.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
910 Franly Budi Pramana 3.95 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
910 Jason Tan 3.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
910 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 3.95 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
910 Nathan Azaria 3.95 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
910 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 3.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
919 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
919 Azaeel Benaya Putra 3.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
919 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
919 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.96 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
919 Samuel Jose Winata 3.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
924 Dwi Winduha Mardian 3.97 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
924 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
924 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
924 Thierry Orland Hung 3.97 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
924 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.97 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
924 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
930 Jason Tan 3.98 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
930 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.98 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
930 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.98 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
930 Thierry Orland Hung 3.98 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
930 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3.98 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
930 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3.98 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
930 Yazid Muammar 3.98 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
937 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.99 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
937 Keeva Ravendra Iman 3.99 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
937 Muhammad Adib 3.99 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
937 Phillip Maxwell 3.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
941 Abdullah Risyad Al Fajri 4.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
941 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.00 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
941 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.00 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
941 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 4.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
941 Habrizi Putra Deas 4.00 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
941 Jason Tan 4.00 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
941 Jason Tan 4.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
941 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 4.00 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
949 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 4.01 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
949 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.01 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
949 Danang Adianto 4.01 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
949 Jason Tan 4.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
949 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
949 Muhammad Nadzir 4.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
949 Nafi Aryasatya 4.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
949 Rifa Octavian Himawan 4.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
949 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.01 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
958 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
958 Farrel Tobias Saputro 4.02 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
958 Justin Lawrence 4.02 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
958 Kevin Tendean 4.02 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
962 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.03 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
962 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.03 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
962 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
962 Rifa Octavian Himawan 4.03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
962 Rifa Octavian Himawan 4.03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
962 Thierry Orland Hung 4.03 Indonesia Cambodia Championship 2019
968 Adrian Jorghy 4.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
968 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 4.04 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
968 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
968 Farrell Wenardy 4.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
968 Jason Tan 4.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
968 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 4.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
974 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 4.05 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
974 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.05 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
974 Muhammad Akram Wahid 4.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
974 Phillip Maxwell 4.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
974 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.05 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
974 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.05 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
974 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
974 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.05 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
982 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 4.06 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
982 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 4.06 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
982 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
982 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
982 Dwi Winduha Mardian 4.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
982 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4.06 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
982 Muhammad Abdillah 4.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
982 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
982 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
991 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 4.07 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
991 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 4.07 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
991 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
991 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
991 Jason Tan 4.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
991 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 4.07 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
997 Afif Ramadhan 4.08 Indonesia Belgian Open 2019
997 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.08 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
997 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.08 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
997 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.08 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019