Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ekaterina Kaneva 0.60 Russia MPEI Open 2019
2 Juliette Sébastien 0.84 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
3 Juliette Sébastien 1.06 France Just Cube Open 2019
4 Livia Kleiner 1.12 United States River Hill Spring 2019
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
5 Livia Kleiner 1.15 United States Branchburg Open 2019
7 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.18 China Longyan Open 2019
8 Juliette Sébastien 1.20 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
8 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.20 United States Long Island Winter 2019
10 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 1.21 Russia MPEI Open 2019
11 Eva Kato 1.22 United States Western Championship 2019
12 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.26 United States Empire State Spring 2019
13 Juliette Sébastien 1.31 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
13 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.35 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
15 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.35 United States STMHS Spring 2019
17 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.36 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
18 Juliette Sébastien 1.37 France Just Cube Open 2019
18 Juliette Sébastien 1.37 France Paris Open 2019
18 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.37 United States SBU Fall 2019
21 Celine Tran 1.40 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
21 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
24 Juliette Sébastien 1.41 France Champagne Open 2019
25 Stefania Petcu 1.42 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
26 Juliette Sébastien 1.43 France Champagne Open 2019
27 Eva Kato 1.44 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
28 Magdalena Pabisz 1.45 Poland Project Dębica 2019
29 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 1.47 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
29 Juliette Sébastien 1.47 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
31 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.48 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
32 Juliette Sébastien 1.49 France Sens Open 2019
32 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.49 United States George School Open 2019
32 Magdalena Pabisz 1.49 Poland LLS V Final 2019
35 Juliette Sébastien 1.50 France Just Cube Open 2019
36 Eva Kato 1.51 United States WCA World Championship 2019
36 Juliette Sébastien 1.51 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
36 Magdalena Pabisz 1.51 Poland Project Dębica 2019
39 Eva Kato 1.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
39 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.52 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
41 Juliette Sébastien 1.53 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
41 Natalia Sosa 1.53 Guatemala Los Próceres 2019
43 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.55 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
44 Juliette Sébastien 1.56 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
44 Juliette Sébastien 1.56 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
44 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.56 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
47 Eva Kato 1.57 United States Northeast Championship 2019
47 Juliette Sébastien 1.57 France Paris Open 2019
47 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.57 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
50 Juliette Sébastien 1.58 France Just Cube Open 2019
50 Juliette Sébastien 1.58 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
52 Juliette Sébastien 1.59 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
53 Juliette Sébastien 1.60 France Denmark & Friends 2019
54 Juliette Sébastien 1.61 France Barby Cube 2019
55 Juliette Sébastien 1.64 France Just Cube Open 2019
55 Juliette Sébastien 1.64 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
57 Juliette Sébastien 1.65 France Barby Cube 2019
57 Juliette Sébastien 1.65 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
57 Juliette Sébastien 1.65 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
57 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.65 United States SBU Spring 2019
57 Magdalena Pabisz 1.65 Poland LLS V Final 2019
62 Juliette Sébastien 1.66 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
62 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.66 United States Empire State Spring 2019
64 Juliette Sébastien 1.68 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
64 Teri McAcy 1.68 United States Cubalaya 2019
66 Eva Kato 1.69 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
66 Katie Hull 1.69 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
68 Eva Kato 1.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.70 United States SBU Fall 2019
68 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.70 United States SBU Spring 2019
68 Magdalena Pabisz 1.70 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
72 Eva Kato 1.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
72 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.71 United States Empire State Spring 2019
72 Livia Kleiner 1.71 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
72 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.71 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
76 Eva Kato 1.72 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
76 Juliette Sébastien 1.72 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
78 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.73 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
78 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.73 United States SBU Spring 2019
80 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 1.74 Malaysia UiTM Speedcubing Challenge 2019
80 Juliette Sébastien 1.74 France Champagne Open 2019
80 Juliette Sébastien 1.74 France Sens Open 2019
80 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.74 United States WCA World Championship 2019
80 Magdalena Pabisz 1.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
80 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.74 China Xianyang Open 2019
86 Eva Kato 1.75 United States Northeast Championship 2019
86 Sydney Weaver 1.75 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
86 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.75 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
89 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
89 Magdalena Pabisz 1.76 Poland PST Mielec 2019
91 Ilona Ansel 1.77 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
91 Julianna Bennett 1.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
91 Juliette Sébastien 1.77 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
94 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1.78 China China Championship 2019
94 Juliette Sébastien 1.78 France Paris Open 2019
94 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.78 United States STMHS Spring 2019
94 Magdalena Pabisz 1.78 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
94 Magdalena Pabisz 1.78 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
99 Juliette Sébastien 1.79 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
99 Melissa Su 1.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019