Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 2.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
1 Jesslyn Valerie 2.53 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
3 Maria Oey 2.75 Indonesia Annuntia Open 2018
4 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
5 Jesslyn Valerie 2.90 Indonesia Cubetcha 2018
6 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.96 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
7 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
8 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.04 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
9 Winda Wardani 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
10 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.18 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
11 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3.22 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
12 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
13 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.33 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.34 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
15 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.38 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
16 Jeselyn Tania 3.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
17 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.49 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
18 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.51 Indonesia Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
18 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.51 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
20 Nisrina Falahandini 3.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
21 Falinka Preramadinita 3.56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
22 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.57 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
23 Sandra Devi 3.58 Indonesia Singapore Open 2017
24 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.59 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
25 Evelyn 3.63 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
26 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3.64 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
26 Winda Wardani 3.64 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
28 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.65 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
29 Falinka Preramadinita 3.68 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
30 Sandra Devi 3.72 Indonesia Batam Mini Competition 2017
31 Nabilah Rahmawati 3.76 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
32 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 3.77 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
33 Winda Wardani 3.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
34 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
35 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.82 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
35 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.82 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
37 Catherine Chika Irawan 3.85 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
37 Patricia Tedja 3.85 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
37 Winda Wardani 3.85 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
40 Winda Wardani 3.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
40 Winda Wardani 3.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
42 Kiara Adinda 3.88 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
43 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 3.89 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
44 Jesslyn Valerie 3.90 Indonesia South Dakota First 2018
45 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 3.91 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
46 Winda Wardani 3.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
47 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 3.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
47 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 3.94 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
49 Winda Wardani 3.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
50 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 3.97 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
51 Kiara Adinda 3.98 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
51 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.98 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
53 Ayu Novita Wijana 4.00 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
54 Nisrina Falahandini 4.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
54 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.01 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
56 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.02 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
56 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.02 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
58 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.05 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
59 Cornevina Dea Panuwun 4.06 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
60 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.07 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
61 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.08 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
62 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.12 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
63 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 4.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
63 Maria Oey 4.16 Indonesia Hasselt Open 2015
65 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.17 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
66 Kiara Adinda 4.19 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
66 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.19 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
68 Amanda Fayme 4.26 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
69 Nisrina Falahandini 4.28 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
70 Winda Wardani 4.29 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
71 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.30 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
72 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.32 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
73 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.33 Indonesia Kubaroo Open 2011
73 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 4.33 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
75 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.34 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
76 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.37 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
77 Patricia Tedja 4.38 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
78 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.39 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
79 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.40 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
80 Kiara Adinda 4.41 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
81 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
81 Patricia Tedja 4.48 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
83 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.49 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
84 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.50 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
84 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 4.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
84 Jesslyn Valerie 4.50 Indonesia Cubetcha 2018
84 Winda Wardani 4.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
88 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
88 Maria Oey 4.52 Indonesia Annuntia Open 2020
90 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 4.54 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
91 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
92 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 4.58 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
93 Sandra Devi 4.60 Indonesia Foon Yew Open 2017
94 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.61 Indonesia Sydney Autumn 2012
94 Ghina Nazhira 4.61 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
94 Kiara Adinda 4.61 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
94 Winda Wardani 4.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
98 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 4.62 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
99 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 4.63 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
100 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.66 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019