Sum of Ranks

Top 300 by sum of ranks for each region. Top-10 ranks are marked green, if someone doesn't have a rank it's the number of people with a rank, plus 1 (and marked red)

Generated on Sat, 16 Jan 2021 13:40:00 +0100.

 
Kosovo
 
Rank Person Sum 333 222 444 555 666 777 BF OH meg pyr skewb  
1Lir Ukaj1411111222111 
2Petar Mladenović2122222131222 
3Leon Axhemi3333352333332 
4Arian Fazlija3945432335352 
 Biant Shkololli3954552314352 
6Thot Haxha5068752336352 
 Fisnik Vrellaku5077752336352 
8Drin Culaj5196752336352 
9Geldon Gash54109652336352 
10Erblin Ibrahimi56813742336352 
11Orges Zogjani591410752336342 
12Lorik Ukaj601113752336352 
13Erion Gushlla611213752336352 
 Erlis Fazliu611312752336352 
15Leart Ukaj641513752336352 
16Nart Krasniqi651811752336352 
 Florent Dushullovci651613752336352 
18Furkan Kumnova661713752336352