Skewb          Ukraine          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition Result Details
1Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)3.01UkraineUzhgorod Summer 20182.41   3.04   DNF   3.59   1.66
2Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)3.37UkraineDnepr Skips 20172.79   3.05   7.46   3.48   3.59
3Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк)3.42UkraineLviv Spring Days 20193.75   3.22   2.92   3.36   3.68
4Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)3.78UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20182.42   5.02   3.79   4.34   3.20
5Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко)4.06UkraineKharkiv Cube Day 20174.11   7.97   4.13   3.55   3.95
6Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)4.07UkraineUkrainian Nationals 2018DNF   4.51   3.80   3.90   2.91
7Oleksandr Savchyn4.12UkraineMunich Open 20185.43   3.44   3.87   4.50   3.99
8Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)4.25UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 20199.73   4.20   3.37   4.92   3.63
9Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов)4.45UkraineSlavonic Gymnasium Open 20162.39   4.37   3.68   7.63   5.29
10Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)4.49UkraineDnepr Never Fails 20183.86   3.36   3.90   5.71   7.76
11Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)4.55UkraineKrivbass Open 20167.01   4.61   4.12   3.68   4.91
12Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко)4.61UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20185.13   6.85   3.08   4.22   4.49
13Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)4.64UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20184.93   4.29   4.83   3.93   4.80
14Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)4.67UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 20193.75   4.27   4.50   6.86   5.23
15Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)4.72UkraineGerman Nationals 20183.56   5.42   5.81   3.58   5.16
16Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко)4.73UkraineCowboys Summer 20158.56   4.29   5.60   3.86   4.29
17Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)4.87UkraineDnepr Skips 20173.42   4.30   7.78   3.03   6.89
18Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)5.22UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 20193.61   4.65   5.71   5.31   7.38
19Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)5.23UkraineUkrainian Nationals 201819.90   4.89   4.71   4.68   6.10
20Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)5.25UkraineLviv Spring Days 20183.57   7.64   7.38   4.44   3.93
21Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)5.28UkraineWhite City Cubing 20185.77   6.47   5.02   5.05   4.38
22Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)5.33UkraineLviv Spring Days 20194.27   4.01   8.15   6.20   5.51
23Roman Konobryts'kyi (Роман Конобрицький)5.46UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 20195.35   5.23   4.62   7.78   5.81
24Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)5.52UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 20195.23   9.30   5.08   4.62   6.26
25Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько)5.62UkraineLviv Spring Days 20185.62   7.74   5.71   4.52   5.53
26Maksym Tsymbaliuk (Максим Цимбалюк)5.64UkraineLviv Spring Days 20195.27   4.86   6.20   10.77   5.45
27Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)5.67UkraineCzech Open 20164.90   5.52   6.60   8.80   3.88
28Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)5.71UkraineKrivbass Open 20165.58   7.89   5.32   4.42   6.23
29Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)5.75UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 201912.31   5.34   5.57   4.52   6.35
30Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)5.90UkraineKharkiv Cube Day 20145.15   6.68   8.03   5.88   4.39
31Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич)5.92UkraineSmart Cube Open 20175.23   6.74   5.79   4.50   9.51
32Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий)5.93UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20165.30   5.08   7.40   8.37   4.54
33Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)6.07UkraineCube Factory Częstochowa 20188.54   6.83   6.43   4.43   4.96
34Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський)6.08UkraineDnepr Cube Days 20166.75   6.18   7.82   4.26   5.32
 Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)6.08UkraineKharkiv Open 20186.62   6.96   10.87   4.65   4.44
36Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов)6.11UkraineWWU 20156.04   4.93   6.76   5.52   7.41
37Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)6.29UkraineCube Factory Częstochowa 20184.81   10.56   6.40   4.86   7.60
38Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай)6.31UkraineDnepr Skips 20158.15   5.79   8.94   3.91   4.99
39Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)6.37UkraineWhite City Cubing 20175.47   9.46   5.50   5.60   8.01
40Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)6.42UkraineKharkiv Cube Day 20155.29   4.87   9.92   6.74   7.22
41Mikhail Yasinsky6.46UkraineSPB Summer 20185.53   6.24   8.55   7.57   5.58
42Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь)6.47UkraineDnepr Never Fails 20187.57   6.68   5.17   4.62   8.58
43Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський)6.52UkraineUkrainian Open 20156.77   5.27   8.91   7.29   5.49
 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький)6.52UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20187.43   15.19   5.43   6.71   4.49
45Oleksandr Dovhyi (Олександр Довгий)6.54UkraineBeit Dan Open 20146.79   5.25   8.93   6.87   5.96
46Oleksandr Znakhur (Олександр Знахур)6.61UkraineKharkiv Winter 20145.72   7.98   7.01   7.09   5.23
47Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик)6.63UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20186.76   7.75   20.28   5.23   5.38
48Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв)7.02UkraineLviv Spring Days 201910.23   7.09   4.47   6.47   7.50
49Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський)7.05UkraineDnepr Cube Days 20167.44   6.39   6.30   7.33   9.42
50Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)7.07UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20186.17   5.90   11.58   4.36   9.13
51Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко)7.09UkraineLviv Spring Days 20198.60   8.38   6.32   6.56   5.87
52Kyryl Fedortsev (Кирил Федорцев)7.12UkraineSmart Cube Open 20177.12   6.92   8.80   5.77   7.32
 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)7.12UkraineAnatoliy Moroz Open 20156.96   14.15   7.42   4.17   6.98
54Kyryll Rybak (Кирилл Рибак)7.21UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20186.43   7.98   7.28   7.92   5.99
55Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко)7.22UkraineMariupol Open 20186.70   7.95   7.34   7.62   6.55
56Serhii Yatsenko (Сергій Яценко)7.32UkraineSlavonic Gymnasium Open 20168.15   7.68   5.37   15.06   6.12
57Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко)7.37UkraineKharkiv Cube Day 20156.46   4.40   15.97   6.34   9.31
58Artem Tsyhychko (Артем Цигичко)7.41UkraineKharkiv Winter 20146.08   8.01   6.52   11.61   7.69
59Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)7.43UkraineDnepr Never Fails 20189.21   6.00   8.93   7.37   5.14
60Fedir Yudin (Федір Юдін)7.59UkraineUkrainian Open 20157.55   7.15   8.04   7.18   10.06
61Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун)7.73UkraineLviv Spring Days 20197.09   7.29   7.58   8.31   14.59
62Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)7.75UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20189.53   9.16   5.39   4.77   8.69
63Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко)7.78UkraineDnepr Cube Days 201610.32   6.56   7.93   8.45   6.95
64Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій)7.79UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20186.27   7.78   9.32   5.07   10.62
 Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський)7.79UkraineDnepr Never Fails 201810.46   9.40   7.14   6.83   6.83
66Ihor Redko (Ігор Редько)7.80UkraineSmart Cube Fest 201816.07   7.59   7.26   8.41   7.40
67Anton Surovtsev (Антон Суровцев)7.82UkraineLviv Spring Days 20188.34   8.05   7.08   5.12   DNF
68Andrii Prikhodko (Андрій Пріходько)7.86UkraineCowboys Summer 20168.12   7.87   6.72   8.11   7.59
69Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова)7.89UkraineWhite City Cubing 20198.18   7.89   7.74   6.17   8.03
70Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)7.91UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 20195.17   9.13   9.43   4.76   10.67
71Vladyslav Hordiienko (Владислав Гордієнко)7.93UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20186.29   9.81   8.30   7.74   7.75
72Oleksandr Verheliuk (Олександр Вергелюк)7.96UkraineLviv Spring Days 20167.96   7.27   12.42   8.64   6.84
73Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін)7.98UkraineLviv Spring Days 20197.20   8.18   6.16   13.35   8.56
74Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб)8.01UkraineKharkiv Open 20185.70   7.08   8.96   10.95   8.00
75Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка)8.02UkraineLviv Cube Cup 201710.17   6.71   13.63   7.18   6.59
76Sofiya Bondarenko8.07UkraineBelgorod Open 20187.42   8.94   7.01   9.18   7.86
77Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв)8.10UkraineKharkiv Open 20186.16   7.88   7.74   10.25   8.67
78Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)8.13UkraineLviv Spring Days 201911.62   5.84   9.58   7.04   7.76
 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко)8.13UkraineOleksandriia Open 20148.65   8.61   4.44   7.13   8.83
80Andrii Simonov (Андрiй Сiмонов)8.26UkraineSmart Cube Open 20176.40   11.00   10.55   7.81   6.41
 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин)8.26UkraineWhite City Cubing 20197.49   7.20   11.46   6.22   10.10
82Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло)8.30UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20186.53   11.77   12.81   4.95   6.59
83Oleksandr Babydorych (Олександр Бабидорич)8.39UkraineUzhgorod Summer 20187.40   8.59   7.83   9.50   8.75
 Viktor Bodnia (Віктор Бодня)8.39UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20179.47   7.94   9.41   7.68   7.81
85Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий)8.44UkraineKharkiv Winter 20178.21   8.89   13.51   8.22   6.77
 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)8.44UkraineUzhgorod Summer 20183.64   10.68   5.32   13.31   9.32
87Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв)8.46UkraineOdessa Open 20177.53   8.19   13.11   7.69   9.49
88Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко)8.55UkraineSlavonic Gymnasium Open 201611.52   6.25   12.93   4.03   7.88
89Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)8.62UkraineKharkiv Cube Day 20158.96   4.64   9.24   7.65   16.01
 Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер)8.62UkraineSPB Autumn Open 20154.10   8.73   9.61   7.51   11.18
91Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок)8.68UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20187.47   10.50   8.08   7.26   12.43
92Oleksii Vakulenko (Олексій Вакуленко)8.71UkraineKharkiv Cube Day 20167.76   9.77   8.60   7.69   DNF
93Illia Kroshka (Ілля Крошка)8.73UkraineDnepr Never Fails 20186.84   DNF   8.09   9.92   8.17
94Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник)8.79UkraineKharkiv Open 20187.58   9.45   10.40   8.58   8.34
95Ruslan Tsyhankov (Руслан Циганков)8.81UkraineUkrainian Open 20189.66   9.68   6.52   7.10   DNF
 Vladyslav Kovalenko (Владислав Коваленко)8.81UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20188.82   4.08   9.02   8.58   11.04
97Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук)8.83UkraineZhytomyr Open 20189.05   7.40   8.38   DNF   9.07
98Artur Zadniprovskyi (Артур Задніпровський)8.84UkraineKharkiv Open 20189.08   8.44   13.35   8.99   7.15
99Oleksandr Kirieiev (Олександр Кірєєв)8.86UkraineBeit Dan Open 201427.30   10.10   9.81   6.67   5.86
100Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький)8.90UkraineLviv Spring Days 20186.93   10.36   21.14   9.00   7.34