Pyraminx          Europe          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition Result Details
1Tymon Kolasiński1.87PolandCube Factory Częstochowa 20182.90   1.52   1.51   1.83   2.26
2Dominik Górny2.20PolandPST Mielec 20191.97   1.86   DNF   2.50   2.13
 Elvin Thorsen2.20SwedenFredrikstad Open 20181.80   3.46   2.34   1.92   2.35
4Jules Desjardin2.30FranceFLIP 20172.44   2.13   3.92   2.34   1.95
5Rafał Waryszak2.36PolandProject Nowa Słupia 20182.49   2.11   2.78   2.37   2.23
6Samuel Simko2.39SlovakiaSwisscubing Cup III 20183.13   2.49   2.03   1.87   2.64
7Alwin Rölz2.41SwitzerlandSwiss Nationals 20182.78   2.37   2.09   4.18   2.00
 Martin Vædele Egdal2.41DenmarkRoyal Corner Twist 20182.64   1.91   2.54   2.04   3.81
9Maciej Czapiewski2.47PolandWorld Championship 20172.60   2.32   2.50   2.18   3.46
10Mattias Uvesten2.60SwedenWorld Championship 20172.17   2.60   3.03   1.93   3.15
11Marko Striieshyn2.64UkraineCFL Santa Claus Cube Race 20172.53   2.30   3.10   3.19   2.15
12Oscar Roth Andersen2.66DenmarkØsterhøj Open 20182.48   2.42   2.97   2.52   3.06
13Martin Fronescu2.70RomaniaConstanta Cube Days 20183.04   DNF   2.13   2.72   2.35
14Harry Savage2.72United KingdomWCA Euro 20181.82   2.06   3.32   2.78   4.37
 Robin Verstraten2.72NetherlandsHNY Cubing Niijmegen 20192.44   3.23   3.09   2.58   2.48
16Dawid Wójcik2.78PolandProject Jastrzębie-Zdrój 20182.81   2.70   2.43   4.35   2.84
17David Arzamastsev2.80RussiaVoronezh Open 20192.28   3.50   3.33   2.79   1.89
 Piotr Tokarski2.80PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 20183.44   2.34   2.52   2.44   4.15
19Ilya Nazarov2.84RussiaWelcome to Brest 20183.03   2.69   4.94   2.72   2.76
 Piotr Olszewski2.84PolandWCA Euro 20182.42   2.58   2.97   4.42   2.97
21Pavel Mesyatsev2.90RussiaSergach Winter 20195.30   3.07   2.18   3.02   2.62
 Toni Beljo2.90SwedenSwedish Championship 20182.36   2.04   4.37   3.45   2.88
23Govend Avgerinos Djangoi2.92SwedenSwedish Championship 20183.16   2.77   2.84   4.61   2.54
 Jakub Drobný2.92SlovakiaSlovakian Summer 20182.15   2.40   1.55   4.21   5.23
25Manuel Prieto de Antón2.94SpainWorld Championship 20172.63   3.04   3.16   2.53   3.97
26Christian Alsaker Henriksen2.96NorwayFredrikstad Open 20183.30   2.52   6.10   2.39   3.05
27Jakub Grzybowski2.97PolandPolish Open 20183.48   2.42   2.82   3.17   2.91
28Stian Nystad Østli3.04NorwayKjeller Open 20183.81   2.52   4.30   2.01   2.78
29Antonie Paterakis3.05GreeceWCA Euro 20182.26   1.84   3.18   3.71   5.06
 Magdalena Pabisz3.05PolandPST Mielec 2019DNF   2.24   2.27   3.67   3.21
31Albin Sten3.07SwedenNorrkubing 20152.76   3.04   3.39   2.77   4.75
 Iulius Urieșu3.07RomaniaSebes Autumn 20185.22   3.75   2.41   3.05   1.91
 Michał Mlostek3.07PolandProject Mielec 20183.29   2.78   2.34   DNF   3.14
 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко)3.07UkraineSmart Cube Fest 20182.87   4.83   3.77   2.52   2.57
35Rasmus Stub Detlefsen3.08DenmarkSwedish Championship 20185.56   1.98   2.97   3.28   3.00
36Daniel Vædele Egdal3.10DenmarkIrish Championship 20183.15   3.11   3.04   4.00   2.94
37Lorenzo Mauro3.12ItalyItalian Open 20183.75   3.28   2.70   2.80   3.28
 Thomas Schmidt3.12DenmarkWorld Championship 20172.30   3.79   3.53   2.36   3.46
39Aleksander Arefiew3.13PolandGLS Cup IV 20182.47   3.62   2.79   2.97   5.25
 Marcus Moberg3.13SwedenSSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 20192.22   1.92   4.29   3.72   3.45
41David Vujasić3.15CroatiaSerbian Open 20193.06   3.00   3.19   3.78   3.21
42Mateusz Kotwica3.16PolandLLS Meeting Days 20182.53   2.87   3.73   4.79   2.88
 Oliver Fritz3.16GermanyHessen Open 20175.09   3.18   3.40   2.91   2.09
44Clément Cherblanc3.17FranceAlmaty Summer 20183.85   3.21   3.38   2.80   2.91
 Jakub Wolniewicz3.17PolandSpeed Days Kraśnik 20152.66   3.89   3.01   3.26   3.24
46Bartłomiej Owczarek3.18PolandPST Mielec 20192.91   3.06   2.89   3.56   4.03
 Daniel Wallin3.18SwedenNairobi Cube Challenge 20192.95   2.55   3.40   3.65   3.19
48Dmitry Kryuzban3.19RussiaCuberussia in MSK 20172.82   3.10   3.64   5.58   2.39
49Simon Nilsson3.20SwedenSSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 20191.86   3.06   5.92   3.99   2.54
 Timothé Ringeard3.20FranceWCA Euro 20183.33   2.75   3.61   3.51   2.65
51Brúnó Bereczki3.21HungaryHungarian Open 20162.90   3.20   2.91   4.47   3.52
52Adam Jagła3.22PolandPST Mielec 20194.98   2.55   2.97   3.27   3.42
 Willi Mickein3.22GermanyMonnem City Cubing 20183.68   2.58   2.80   6.21   3.18
54Ilie Nagrineac3.24MoldovaBacau Easter Open 20182.72   3.92   3.07   5.27   2.58
 Rouven Fäh3.24SwitzerlandD-City Cubing 20192.79   3.36   2.77   4.55   3.56
 Valeriy Kurbatov3.24RussiaMPEI Open 20183.56   3.78   2.65   2.86   3.30
57Jakob Gunnarsson3.25SwedenKvissel Open 20172.11   2.89   3.80   3.06   9.82
58Csaba Farkas3.26HungaryHungarian Open 20183.31   3.08   3.39   4.74   2.83
 Helmer Ewert3.26SwedenFlen Christmas Sleepover 20182.43   4.20   2.79   4.65   2.78
 Lucas Déglise3.26FranceSens Open 20182.59   3.93   2.98   2.86   6.90
61Arnau Tous Mateu3.28SpainMundet Open 20184.00   2.96   2.87   2.73   4.34
 Reto Bubendorf3.28FinlandFLIP Open 20182.83   4.00   3.34   3.66   2.58
63Antoni Czarnecki3.29PolandWrocław Open 20193.26   2.84   2.34   3.78   5.31
64Kim Jokinen3.30FinlandHelsinki Open 20174.52   4.14   2.96   2.54   2.81
65Maciej Jabłoński3.32PolandCubers Eve Białystok 20183.39   2.95   4.70   3.62   1.95
66Łukasz Burliga3.33PolandŚLS Będzin Open 20173.25   3.40   3.12   6.28   3.33
 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко)3.33UkraineVinnytsia Open 20192.99   2.62   3.57   3.74   3.44
68Anthony Lafourcade3.34FranceOpal Open 20162.51   7.40   3.39   3.33   3.30
69John Bacouël3.35FranceAnnuntia Open 20193.27   2.55   6.72   3.84   2.94
70Dawid Jasiński3.36PolandGLS Cup V 20183.61   2.58   3.03   3.44   3.64
 Ivan Katkov3.36RussiaCuberussia in MSK 20174.33   5.71   2.33   2.62   3.13
72Andrés Rodríguez Galán3.37SpainFuenlabrada Open 20183.93   3.05   2.84   3.13   4.96
 Diego Alfonso3.37FranceBarby Cube Open 20183.76   2.64   4.85   3.36   2.98
74Diego Durandet3.38FranceNantes Open 20183.31   3.48   3.14   3.69   3.34
75Daniël Kassab3.39NetherlandsMeppel Open 20183.37   2.77   3.28   3.51   4.04
 Fabio Schwandt3.39United KingdomABHC 20182.64   6.13   3.91   3.06   3.19
77Damien Le Flanchec3.40FranceNantes Open 20182.46   3.22   8.22   3.21   3.77
78Kevin Gerhardt3.41GermanyCubelonia 20173.13   2.75   9.78   3.20   3.91
 Mark Bennis3.41NetherlandsAnnuntia Open 20193.03   6.10   3.81   3.40   2.44
 Witold Sołtysik3.41PolandWrocław Open 20193.24   3.31   3.72   2.92   3.68
81Daniel Grabski3.42AustriaSwiss Science Open 20184.41   2.89   3.29   3.81   3.17
82Ciarán Beahan3.44IrelandWelcome Back to Guildford 20153.19   4.55   3.76   3.38   3.17
 Linus Buck3.44GermanyGerman Nationals 20184.25   3.36   3.66   3.29   3.19
84Christian König3.45GermanyHessen Open 20182.93   3.16   4.36   3.52   3.68
 Felix Strasser3.45AustriaAustrian Open 20172.40   6.15   4.00   3.23   3.12
86Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol3.46SpainIruña Open 20183.24   3.85   4.28   3.28   2.96
87Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)3.50UkraineUkrainian Nationals 20183.60   3.67   2.91   3.23   6.39
88Héctor Haro Guerrero3.51SpainGetafe Vuelve 20194.34   2.70   3.19   3.78   3.57
 Kai Roff3.51United KingdomManchester Open 20193.76   5.88   2.89   3.85   2.92
 Laura Tarrés Gimeno3.51SpainMundet Open 20183.63   2.60   3.53   3.37   9.49
91Amiel Engel3.52NetherlandsSt. Michielsgestel 20183.48   3.38   3.69   3.06   4.08
 Przemysław Rogalski3.52PolandGLS Cup I 20183.95   3.09   4.96   3.52   3.02
93Astrid Lacotte3.54FranceSavoie Open 20196.96   3.41   3.57   2.76   3.65
 Piotr Pojda3.54PolandSLS Gliwice 20173.40   3.39   3.62   4.43   3.60
95Dominic Lumsden3.55United KingdomSwiss Science Open 20184.27   3.64   2.75   6.01   1.45
 Mateusz Gil3.55PolandProject Radom 20184.84   2.58   2.90   3.57   4.19
97Linus Laurén3.56FinlandPikkujoulut 20184.70   3.56   2.97   3.10   4.03
98Mateusz Cichoracki3.57PolandElektryk Cube Race 20163.24   2.90   3.60   6.07   3.86
99Michał Wojcieszek3.58PolandGLS Cup V 20173.72   3.76   3.21   3.25   3.98
100Ivan Karasev3.59RussiaIzhevsk Winter Cube 20195.27   3.69   3.02   3.46   3.63