Clock          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition  
1Nathaniel Berg3.73SwedenDanish Open 2015 
2Wojciech Knott3.95PolandPolish Nationals 2017 
3Evan Liu4.09United StatesGuildford Open 2016 
4Tairan Zhong (钟泰然)4.16ChinaChina's 10th Anniversary 2017 
5Daniel Wallin4.59SwedenWorld Championship 2017 
6Niko Ronkainen4.81FinlandDoge Open 2016 
7Junru Wang (王珺儒)4.88ChinaChina's 10th Anniversary 2017 
 Yunho Nam (남윤호)4.88Republic of KoreaKorean Championship 2016 
9Jurgens Filiaggi4.91VenezuelaULA Rubiks 2016 
10Silas Starling4.92United StatesClassic City 4 Charity 2017 
11Ilya Tsiareshka4.93BelarusWelcome to Saratov 2017 
 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊)4.93ChinaXi'an Open 2016 
13Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)4.98TaiwanArnold Classic Asia 2016 
14Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)5.03ChinaChina's 10th Anniversary 2017 
15Robbie Villarica5.06PhilippinesWorld Championship 2017 
16Xinan He (何栖楠)5.07ChinaHDU Open 2017 
17Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁)5.18ChinaShanghai Spring 2017 
18Chenwei Li (李琛炜)5.19ChinaXi'an Cherry Blossom 2017 
19Zijia Feng (冯子甲)5.20ChinaShantou Open 2015 
20Qiyu Hou (侯启予)5.23ChinaXi'an Open 2016 
21Hubert Hanusiak5.24PolandPolish Championship 2015 
 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃)5.24ChinaChina's 10th Anniversary 2017 
23Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁)5.27ChinaShanghai Winter 2011 
24Jacob Ambrose5.28United StatesHendersonville Fall 2017 
25Fyodor Borisov5.31RussiaTo The Moon 2017 
 Sébastien Auroux5.31GermanyHungarian Open 2015 
27Joshua Feran5.32United StatesWiscube 2017 
28Noah Joiner5.35United StatesClassic City 4 Charity 2017 
29Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)5.38UkraineWorld Championship 2017 
30Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)5.41Ukraine150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017 
31Ainesh Sevellaraja5.57MalaysiaNorth London Open 2016 
32Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林)5.58ChinaAsian Championship 2016 
33Hung Lo (羅鴻)5.61TaiwanTaiwan Open 2015 
34Ryan Jones5.63United KingdomUK Championship 2014 
35John Rafael A. Balderrama5.67PhilippinesPhilippine Championship 2017 
36Nathan Azaria5.68IndonesiaIndonesian Championship 2012 
37James Molloy5.75United KingdomThe Glorious North 2015 
38Habin Kim (김하빈)5.76Republic of KoreaGood Cube Show Korea 2015 
39Yunke Zhang (张云柯)5.78ChinaChina Championship 2017 
40Bartłomiej Lewandowski5.79PolandMasovian Open 2015 
41Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅)5.82Republic of KoreaKorean Championship 2016 
42Javier Tirado Ortiz5.83SpainWorld Championship 2011 
43Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)5.84ChinaChina's 10th Anniversary 2017 
44Marcin Jakubowski5.85PolandCubers Eve 2013 
45Logan McGraw5.86United StatesCubingUSA Nationals 2017 
 Maarten Smit5.86NetherlandsZonhoven Open 2013 
 Pierre Bouvier5.86FranceMagic Open 2011 
48Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之)5.89JapanKyushu Open 2017 
49Stanley Chapel5.94United StatesCarolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 
50Dmitry Kryuzban5.96RussiaMPEI Open 2015 
51Carson Claud5.97United StatesRocky Top 2017 
 Daniel Sheppard5.97United KingdomOxford Winter 2014 
 Kit Clement5.97United StatesCarnegie Mellon Winter 2014 
 Walker Welch5.97United StatesWiscube 2017 
55Thomas Schmidt6.00DenmarkGothenburg Cube Open 2016 
56Eli Kirk6.07United StatesPuget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 
 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)6.07JapanKyushu Open 2017 
58Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ)6.09ThailandThailand Championship 2016 
59Samuel Spendla6.14United KingdomUK Championship 2017 
60Bhanu Victor DiCara6.15United StatesJapan Open 2015 
 Conor Cronin6.15South AfricaWeston-super-Mare 2017 
62Hanwen Mao (毛翰文)6.16ChinaShanghai Spring 2016 
 Yu Sajima (佐島優)6.16JapanWorld Championship 2011 
64Ruohan Li (李若涵)6.17ChinaNanjing Autumn 2015 
65Przemysław Rogalski6.19PolandPolish Nationals 2017 
66Manfred Siew6.20MalaysiaMalaysia Cube Open 2017 
67Daniel Vædele Egdal6.22DenmarkDanish Open 2017 
 Dennis Strehlau6.22GermanyGerman Open 2017 
69Daniel Wannamaker6.23United StatesHendersonville Fall 2017 
70David Woner6.25United StatesUS Nationals 2010 
 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan6.25IndonesiaIndonesian Championship 2012 
72Xiangjie Li (李祥杰)6.27ChinaChangshu Open 2017 
73David Adams6.28United StatesUS Nationals 2014 
74Aldo José Gramajo de León6.29GuatemalaGuatemala Nationals 2017 
 Yan Zheng (郑岩)6.29ChinaZUA Open 2017 
76Emil Mickein6.30GermanyBerlin Open 2014 
 Ivan Zabrodin6.30RussiaOktoberBrest 2014 
78Laura Ohrndorf6.31GermanyN8W8 Summer 2013 
79Evan Brown6.32United StatesHeartland Champs 2017 
 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦)6.32ChinaNanjing Spring 2015 
81Mattia Furlan6.33ItalyPoliMi 2015 
82Ernesto Fernández Regueira6.36SpainMadrid Open Rubik 2010 
 Michał Mlostek6.36PolandŚLS Zawiercie 2017 
84Elias Fuentes6.38ArgentinaMasdos Returns 2017 
85Antoine Cantin6.39CanadaWorld Championship 2017 
86Ge Song (宋鸽)6.40ChinaBeijing No Cubes 2010 
 Jan Bentlage6.40GermanyGerman Nationals 2017 
 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)6.40UkraineDnepr Skips 2017 
89Mattheo de Wit6.42NetherlandsHNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018 
90Hongda Li (李洪达)6.43ChinaHefei Open 2017 
91Michael Kristel6.44GermanyHasselt Open 2015 
92Hendry Cahyadi6.47IndonesiaJawa Timur Open 2016 
93Olivér Perge6.48HungarySLS Chorzow 2014 
94Diego Pinto Almario6.49ColombiaMirá Ve 2017 
 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)6.49ChinaNanjing Autumn 2015 
96Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)6.52JapanKansai Fall 2017 
97Daniel Cano Salgado6.53ColombiaTorneo Cali 2014 
98Jayden McNeill6.54AustraliaGreat South Open 2016 
99AJ Blair6.59United StatesCubingUSA Nationals 2017 
100Callum Hales-Jepp6.61United KingdomWeston-super-Mare 2017