5x5x5 Cube          Europe          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition Result Details
1Sebastian Weyer48.26GermanyElsass Open 201847.40   52.00   47.79   47.57   49.43
2Ciarán Beahan48.54IrelandPeterborough Open 201849.58   47.44   42.88   54.99   48.59
3Mats Valk51.06NetherlandsElsass Open 201853.48   51.19   52.01   49.97   49.44
4Mattia Furlan53.75ItalyLjubljana Open 201755.59   51.88   51.97   1:11.48   53.70
5Kevin Gerhardt53.80GermanyGerman Nationals 201851.81   51.22   58.00   54.42   55.18
6Philipp Weyer53.90GermanyCubingUSA Nationals 201851.06   54.85   55.78   47.77   56.09
7Michał Halczuk54.19PolandProject Biała Podlaska 201855.35   50.04   1:00.56   54.22   53.00
8Abdelhak Kaddour54.32FranceCroissy Open 201858.80   56.87   53.33   52.75   51.97
9Dario Roa Sánchez54.53SpainLes Franqueses Open 201858.59   54.25   50.75   1:11.01   48.40
10Alexandre Carlier55.04FranceCroissy Open 20181:03.10   52.20   55.32   57.61   50.71
11Lucas Wesche55.47GermanyHessen Open 201855.97   53.38   58.92   57.05   53.11
12Alexey Zharikov55.61RussiaKursk Open 201854.84   57.44   51.20   57.81   54.54
13Martin Vædele Egdal57.17DenmarkSwedish Championship 201855.75   54.78   57.44   1:02.51   58.31
14Wojciech Knott57.44PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 201852.67   58.93   1:01.45   58.07   55.32
15Breandan Vallance57.56United KingdomPeterborough Open 201754.74   1:01.64   1:06.74   56.31   53.98
16Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)57.58UkraineDnipro Cube Generation 201856.04   1:00.57   59.58   52.03   57.12
17Robert Yau57.81United KingdomHigh Wycombe Open 201858.12   56.51   57.19   1:08.24   58.13
18Simon Stannek58.69GermanyGerman Nationals 201855.70   1:01.38   59.86   1:00.52   54.81
19Karol Zakrzewski58.70PolandGLS Cup III 201856.04   58.66   53.23   1:01.39   1:03.40
20Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)58.84UkraineUkrainian Open 201857.84   58.52   1:00.16   1:01.55   53.61
21Celine Tran59.54NorwayLier Open 20181:03.47   1:09.00   55.26   59.90   55.20
 Henri Gerber59.54GermanyWCA Euro 201852.60   1:04.14   1:10.92   59.13   55.36
23Michał Rzewuski59.71PolandGLS Cup III 20181:02.26   55.08   1:07.00   53.21   1:01.79
24Hunor Mogyorósi59.80HungarySlovenia Nationals 201859.09   1:01.73   58.59   1:04.59   56.43
25Milán Baticz1:00.12HungaryBudapest Open 201859.24   57.92   1:01.32   1:00.10   1:01.03
26Jan Staubach1:00.34GermanyElsass Open 20181:02.80   1:07.80   58.87   59.36   48.97
27Antonie Paterakis1:00.69GreeceElsass Open 20181:01.79   1:05.98   56.18   1:03.87   56.40
28Bence Barát1:00.86HungaryPécs Open 20171:01.94   1:01.63   57.91   1:04.19   59.02
29Victor Chenu1:01.15FranceL'Open du Berry 20181:00.16   1:01.23   1:01.81   1:00.58   1:01.65
30Amos Nordman1:01.31FinlandArk 201855.52   58.18   1:02.38   1:03.37   1:06.57
31Eli Jay1:01.40United KingdomManchester Open 20181:01.21   56.73   1:20.77   1:04.82   58.17
32Matěj Grohmann1:01.45Czech RepublicBrno Open 20181:06.02   56.14   1:01.08   1:02.57   1:00.70
33Erik Akkersdijk1:01.46NetherlandsSt. Michielsgestel 20181:02.50   1:06.12   1:01.82   1:00.06   58.86
34Laura Holzhauer1:01.47GermanyGerman Nationals 20181:01.30   55.75   1:06.21   1:05.53   57.58
 Martin Kraut1:01.47GermanyGerman Big Cube Open 201755.15   1:00.41   1:01.68   1:02.31   1:04.83
 Simon Westlund1:01.47SwedenSwedish Championship 20181:07.14   56.17   1:05.61   58.01   1:00.79
37Richard Delacoste1:01.64SwitzerlandWCA Euro 20181:04.64   1:01.27   1:00.15   1:01.57   1:02.08
38Artyom Martirosov1:01.84RussiaMPEI Open 20171:00.11   1:03.40   58.09   1:14.28   1:02.01
39Cornelius Dieckmann1:01.95GermanyUK Championship 20171:08.92   1:16.16   56.18   57.26   59.68
40Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)1:02.03UkraineWhite City Cubing 20181:11.65   1:03.31   59.98   1:02.13   1:00.65
41Maciej Czapiewski1:02.12PolandPolish Nationals 20171:00.97   1:03.39   1:07.83   58.38   1:02.01
42Vladislav Shavelskiy1:02.23RussiaMCO 20161:02.61   1:06.83   1:00.57   1:03.50   55.51
43Przemysław Kaleta1:02.48PolandPolish Nationals 20171:03.34   1:02.72   1:01.38   58.22   1:19.63
44Szymon Malinowski1:02.99PolandGLS Cup III 20181:01.60   1:06.23   1:00.63   1:01.14   1:07.90
45Eder Olivencia Gonzalez1:03.84SpainWCA Euro 20181:09.85   1:04.84   1:02.59   1:04.08   1:01.38
46Carlos Tapp1:04.11SpainWCA Euro 20181:02.00   1:12.54   1:03.51   59.40   1:06.82
 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen1:04.11DenmarkDanish Open 201859.96   1:04.00   1:08.26   1:00.07   1:08.52
48Tobias Peter1:04.15SwitzerlandABHC 20181:03.24   1:07.43   1:03.85   1:00.23   1:05.35
49Antonio López1:04.18SpainWCA Euro 201857.82   1:06.93   1:05.93   1:13.20   59.68
 Jakob Gunnarsson1:04.18SwedenWCA Euro 20181:01.03   1:04.20   59.78   1:07.31   1:08.30
51Andrey Che1:04.20RussiaYJ Fest 20181:03.47   1:01.75   1:00.67   1:07.38   1:14.09
52Kim Roger Høyland Larsen1:04.26NorwayLier Open 20181:03.20   1:04.43   1:02.96   1:05.14   1:11.22
53Hubert Kwasigroch1:04.37PolandGLS Final 20171:06.91   1:00.47   1:04.68   1:11.46   1:01.51
 Łukasz Burliga1:04.37PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 20181:04.33   1:04.93   1:12.26   1:02.26   1:03.86
55Oliver Fritz1:04.40GermanyWCA Euro 201859.04   1:07.17   1:02.01   1:05.15   1:06.03
56Sameer Mahmood1:04.67United KingdomABHC 20181:10.33   1:03.31   1:04.37   1:00.54   1:06.33
57Hunor Bózsing1:05.10HungaryHungarian Open 20171:02.53   1:16.49   1:03.52   1:01.98   1:09.26
58Karina Grandjean Beck1:05.40DenmarkKVCO 20171:01.28   1:15.88   1:07.79   1:06.23   1:02.17
59Quinten Andelhofs1:05.76BelgiumWCA Euro 20181:04.67   1:14.68   1:05.25   1:07.35   1:00.88
60Daniel Vædele Egdal1:05.86DenmarkSwedish Championship 20181:03.34   1:09.82   1:01.17   1:11.42   1:04.42
61Louis Fertier1:05.91FranceWCA Euro 20181:07.12   1:06.96   1:03.07   1:12.76   1:03.66
62Alexander Botz1:05.92GermanyFrankfurt Cube Days 20181:12.52   1:04.21   1:05.30   1:04.28   1:08.19
63Daniel Sheppard1:05.96United KingdomManchester Open 20181:08.57   1:08.19   1:05.85   1:03.36   1:03.83
64Sergey Shitov1:05.97RussiaSvetlye Gory Open 20181:13.21   58.44   1:06.63   1:04.91   1:06.37
65Leon Schmidtchen1:05.99GermanyWCA Euro 20181:00.68   1:11.65   58.88   1:05.65   1:14.53
66Morten Arborg1:06.08NorwayWorld Championship 20171:04.15   1:05.51   1:00.76   1:08.57   1:12.66
67Elias Fischer1:06.15GermanyGerman Nationals 20181:06.83   1:05.56   1:02.49   1:06.06   1:11.86
68Niko Paavilainen1:06.21FinlandEuro 20161:10.47   1:06.11   1:08.30   1:01.28   1:04.22
69Daniel Wallin1:06.23SwedenWCA Euro 20181:11.65   1:05.07   1:06.76   1:06.86   1:02.88
70Callum Hales-Jepp1:06.31United KingdomABHC 20181:05.48   1:00.05   1:07.32   1:11.45   1:06.14
71Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)1:06.53UkraineKharkiv Open 20181:06.42   1:06.98   1:11.97   1:06.19   59.76
72Tomáš Szyszkowicz1:06.58Czech RepublicSlovakian Summer 20181:09.38   1:03.14   1:04.26   1:06.09   1:28.68
73Michel Ye1:06.66FranceChampagne Open 20181:00.68   1:10.22   1:13.02   1:02.80   1:06.97
74Nikolaus Lindinger1:06.79AustriaSlovakian Spring 20181:08.57   1:02.06   1:06.55   1:18.74   1:05.24
75Timur Frolov1:06.84RussiaChak-chak cubing in Kazan 20181:07.96   1:06.62   1:15.26   1:05.94   1:02.80
76Mattias Uvesten1:06.85SwedenSwedish Decathlon Challenge 20181:10.76   1:06.53   1:07.17   1:03.02   1:06.85
77Mihnea Andrei Panţu1:06.91RomaniaBaia Mare North Open 20181:09.44   1:06.12   1:02.63   1:05.18   1:09.55
78Elian Beguec1:07.04FranceFLIP Open 20181:13.67   1:05.75   1:09.73   1:05.64   1:03.46
79Róbert Maróti1:07.07HungaryHungarian Open 20171:06.52   1:32.95   1:07.49   1:06.40   1:07.20
80Andreas Gröbmayr1:07.12GermanyGerman Nationals 20181:07.62   1:07.81   1:11.78   1:04.93   1:05.94
81Reinier Schippers1:07.14NetherlandsVeenendaal Open 20181:04.21   1:10.57   1:09.98   1:05.59   1:05.84
82Clément Cherblanc1:07.29FranceIceland Nationals 20181:06.65   1:08.06   1:02.72   1:09.49   1:07.16
83Hong Tan Lam1:07.38NorwayNorwegian Championship 20161:05.94   1:15.92   1:06.43   1:08.59   1:07.11
84Carlos Méndez García-Barroso1:07.40SpainWCA Euro 20181:03.99   1:12.77   1:14.43   1:03.85   1:05.44
85Theo Mayer1:07.42SwitzerlandSwisscubing Better Be Quick 20181:06.02   1:05.42   1:10.82   1:02.49   1:14.34
86Giovanni Contardi1:07.57ItalyItalian Championship 20141:05.55   1:09.09   1:05.75   1:07.86   DNF
87János Bereczki1:07.93RomaniaBotosani Cube Day 20181:10.03   1:06.53   1:12.95   1:07.23   1:01.06
88Marco Vorländer1:07.94GermanyWCA Euro 20181:14.46   1:02.54   1:06.83   59.39   DNF
89Fabio Schwandt1:08.09United KingdomABHC 20181:01.46   1:13.61   1:12.66   1:10.14   1:01.47
90Jan Zych1:08.17PolandWCA Euro 20181:06.33   1:08.25   1:09.22   1:07.05   1:21.22
91Alwin Rölz1:08.19SwitzerlandZurich Open 20181:08.86   1:08.34   1:08.36   1:07.87   1:02.61
92Jascha Bakarinow1:08.24GermanyGerman Nationals 20181:22.03   1:12.94   1:01.27   1:01.77   1:10.01
93Luboš Bartík1:08.27Czech RepublicBratislava Open 20171:11.55   1:02.41   1:04.12   1:15.79   1:09.15
94Martin Fronescu1:08.39RomaniaRomanian Cubing Open 20181:05.75   1:11.75   1:10.78   1:05.92   1:08.46
95Jakub Kipa1:08.51PolandGLS Cup III 20181:27.49   1:07.40   1:07.42   1:07.59   1:10.51
96Garret von Gaffron1:08.66GermanyFranconia Open 20181:14.63   1:12.69   1:06.63   1:06.66   1:04.66
 Raphaël Pihet1:08.66FranceKyoto Open 20181:16.10   1:12.60   1:05.83   1:07.54   1:05.23
98Tomáš Zatroch1:08.69SlovakiaBrno Open 20181:10.62   1:21.47   1:07.39   1:08.05   1:04.97
99Ivan Torgashov1:08.92RussiaDvina Open 20141:23.96   1:09.50   1:08.53   1:08.72   1:05.59
100Nathaniel Berg1:08.94SwedenWCA Euro 20181:11.65   1:07.48   1:07.68   1:25.03   1:03.31