5x5x5 Cube          Europe          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition Result Details
1Sebastian Weyer48.26GermanyElsass Open 201847.40   52.00   47.79   47.57   49.43
2Ciarán Beahan48.54IrelandPeterborough Open 201849.58   47.44   42.88   54.99   48.59
3Mats Valk51.06NetherlandsElsass Open 201853.48   51.19   52.01   49.97   49.44
4Mattia Furlan53.75ItalyLjubljana Open 201755.59   51.88   51.97   1:11.48   53.70
5Abdelhak Kaddour54.32FranceCroissy Open 201858.80   56.87   53.33   52.75   51.97
6Philipp Weyer54.51GermanyHessen Open 201852.06   53.77   53.43   1:08.74   56.33
7Dario Roa Sánchez54.53SpainLes Franqueses Open 201858.59   54.25   50.75   1:11.01   48.40
8Alexandre Carlier55.04FranceCroissy Open 20181:03.10   52.20   55.32   57.61   50.71
9Lucas Wesche55.47GermanyHessen Open 201855.97   53.38   58.92   57.05   53.11
10Michał Halczuk55.86PolandGLS Cup III 20181:01.07   55.54   53.25   56.13   55.90
11Kevin Gerhardt56.81GermanyElsass Open 201856.11   54.44   1:05.13   55.57   58.74
12Martin Vædele Egdal57.17DenmarkSwedish Championship 201855.75   54.78   57.44   1:02.51   58.31
13Alexey Zharikov57.35RussiaYJ Fest 201853.81   1:01.90   55.94   1:01.64   54.48
14Wojciech Knott57.44PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 201852.67   58.93   1:01.45   58.07   55.32
15Breandan Vallance57.56United KingdomPeterborough Open 201754.74   1:01.64   1:06.74   56.31   53.98
16Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)57.58UkraineDnipro Cube Generation 201856.04   1:00.57   59.58   52.03   57.12
17Robert Yau57.81United KingdomHigh Wycombe Open 201858.12   56.51   57.19   1:08.24   58.13
18Karol Zakrzewski58.70PolandGLS Cup III 201856.04   58.66   53.23   1:01.39   1:03.40
19Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)58.84UkraineUkrainian Open 201857.84   58.52   1:00.16   1:01.55   53.61
20Celine Tran59.54NorwayLier Open 20181:03.47   1:09.00   55.26   59.90   55.20
21Michał Rzewuski59.71PolandGLS Cup III 20181:02.26   55.08   1:07.00   53.21   1:01.79
22Hunor Mogyorósi59.80HungarySlovenia Nationals 201859.09   1:01.73   58.59   1:04.59   56.43
23Milán Baticz1:00.12HungaryBudapest Open 201859.24   57.92   1:01.32   1:00.10   1:01.03
24Jan Staubach1:00.34GermanyElsass Open 20181:02.80   1:07.80   58.87   59.36   48.97
25Antonie Paterakis1:00.69GreeceElsass Open 20181:01.79   1:05.98   56.18   1:03.87   56.40
26Bence Barát1:00.86HungaryPécs Open 20171:01.94   1:01.63   57.91   1:04.19   59.02
27Victor Chenu1:01.15FranceL'Open du Berry 20181:00.16   1:01.23   1:01.81   1:00.58   1:01.65
28Eli Jay1:01.40United KingdomManchester Open 20181:01.21   56.73   1:20.77   1:04.82   58.17
29Erik Akkersdijk1:01.46NetherlandsSt. Michielsgestel 20181:02.50   1:06.12   1:01.82   1:00.06   58.86
30Martin Kraut1:01.47GermanyGerman Big Cube Open 201755.15   1:00.41   1:01.68   1:02.31   1:04.83
 Simon Westlund1:01.47SwedenSwedish Championship 20181:07.14   56.17   1:05.61   58.01   1:00.79
32Simon Stannek1:01.64GermanyMunich Open 20171:09.63   59.65   1:00.44   52.43   1:04.82
33Artyom Martirosov1:01.84RussiaMPEI Open 20171:00.11   1:03.40   58.09   1:14.28   1:02.01
34Henri Gerber1:01.92GermanyBKP 20171:00.45   1:13.96   1:01.24   1:04.06   56.06
35Cornelius Dieckmann1:01.95GermanyUK Championship 20171:08.92   1:16.16   56.18   57.26   59.68
36Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)1:02.03UkraineWhite City Cubing 20181:11.65   1:03.31   59.98   1:02.13   1:00.65
37Maciej Czapiewski1:02.12PolandPolish Nationals 20171:00.97   1:03.39   1:07.83   58.38   1:02.01
38Vladislav Shavelskiy1:02.23RussiaMCO 20161:02.61   1:06.83   1:00.57   1:03.50   55.51
39Przemysław Kaleta1:02.48PolandPolish Nationals 20171:03.34   1:02.72   1:01.38   58.22   1:19.63
40Richard Delacoste1:02.61SwitzerlandZentralschweiz 20181:00.33   1:03.20   1:04.29   1:04.70   58.37
41Szymon Malinowski1:02.99PolandGLS Cup III 20181:01.60   1:06.23   1:00.63   1:01.14   1:07.90
42Matěj Grohmann1:03.48Czech RepublicSlovakian Spring 20181:02.43   1:03.62   1:04.39   59.91   1:08.41
43Amos Nordman1:04.04FinlandPulmapelipäivät 20181:06.07   1:02.09   1:02.30   1:03.76   1:17.59
44Tobias Peter1:04.17SwitzerlandIceland Nationals 20181:13.39   1:04.14   1:04.68   1:03.70   1:02.66
45Andrey Che1:04.20RussiaYJ Fest 20181:03.47   1:01.75   1:00.67   1:07.38   1:14.09
46Kim Roger Høyland Larsen1:04.26NorwayLier Open 20181:03.20   1:04.43   1:02.96   1:05.14   1:11.22
47Hubert Kwasigroch1:04.37PolandGLS Final 20171:06.91   1:00.47   1:04.68   1:11.46   1:01.51
 Łukasz Burliga1:04.37PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 20181:04.33   1:04.93   1:12.26   1:02.26   1:03.86
49Jakob Gunnarsson1:04.72SwedenTårnby Cube Træf 20181:02.06   1:08.89   1:07.62   1:02.22   1:04.32
50Laura Holzhauer1:04.95GermanyHessen Open 20181:03.56   1:00.47   1:02.81   1:08.49   1:20.18
51Hunor Bózsing1:05.10HungaryHungarian Open 20171:02.53   1:16.49   1:03.52   1:01.98   1:09.26
52Sameer Mahmood1:05.18United KingdomABHC 20171:04.31   1:17.80   1:02.88   1:05.81   1:05.41
53Karina Grandjean Beck1:05.40DenmarkKVCO 20171:01.28   1:15.88   1:07.79   1:06.23   1:02.17
54Daniel Vædele Egdal1:05.86DenmarkSwedish Championship 20181:03.34   1:09.82   1:01.17   1:11.42   1:04.42
55Alexander Botz1:05.92GermanyFrankfurt Cube Days 20181:12.52   1:04.21   1:05.30   1:04.28   1:08.19
56Daniel Sheppard1:05.96United KingdomManchester Open 20181:08.57   1:08.19   1:05.85   1:03.36   1:03.83
57Sergey Shitov1:05.97RussiaSvetlye Gory Open 20181:13.21   58.44   1:06.63   1:04.91   1:06.37
58Morten Arborg1:06.08NorwayWorld Championship 20171:04.15   1:05.51   1:00.76   1:08.57   1:12.66
59Niko Paavilainen1:06.21FinlandEuro 20161:10.47   1:06.11   1:08.30   1:01.28   1:04.22
60Antonio López1:06.41SpainSpanish Championship 20171:18.67   1:03.20   1:09.58   1:04.76   1:04.88
61Nikolaus Lindinger1:06.79AustriaSlovakian Spring 20181:08.57   1:02.06   1:06.55   1:18.74   1:05.24
62Timur Frolov1:06.84RussiaChak-chak cubing in Kazan 20181:07.96   1:06.62   1:15.26   1:05.94   1:02.80
63Mattias Uvesten1:06.85SwedenSwedish Decathlon Challenge 20181:10.76   1:06.53   1:07.17   1:03.02   1:06.85
64Eder Olivencia Gonzalez1:06.94SpainLes Franqueses Open 20181:04.26   1:09.68   1:06.89   1:11.33   1:00.75
65Michel Ye1:06.99FranceFrance 20181:07.32   1:16.36   1:05.57   1:05.29   1:08.09
66Elian Beguec1:07.04FranceFLIP Open 20181:13.67   1:05.75   1:09.73   1:05.64   1:03.46
67Róbert Maróti1:07.07HungaryHungarian Open 20171:06.52   1:32.95   1:07.49   1:06.40   1:07.20
68Oliver Fritz1:07.13GermanyFrance 20181:08.13   1:04.97   1:08.30   58.41   1:18.38
69Reinier Schippers1:07.14NetherlandsVeenendaal Open 20181:04.21   1:10.57   1:09.98   1:05.59   1:05.84
70Clément Cherblanc1:07.29FranceIceland Nationals 20181:06.65   1:08.06   1:02.72   1:09.49   1:07.16
71Hong Tan Lam1:07.38NorwayNorwegian Championship 20161:05.94   1:15.92   1:06.43   1:08.59   1:07.11
72Carlos Méndez García-Barroso1:07.48SpainMijas Open 20171:08.24   1:10.17   1:05.57   1:05.56   1:08.64
73Giovanni Contardi1:07.57ItalyItalian Championship 20141:05.55   1:09.09   1:05.75   1:07.86   DNF
74Callum Hales-Jepp1:07.58United KingdomHigh Wycombe Open 20181:13.05   59.47   1:21.86   1:07.31   1:02.39
75Quinten Andelhofs1:07.76BelgiumBreda Open 20181:10.29   1:05.65   1:07.34   1:03.76   1:11.06
76Daniel Wallin1:08.01SwedenTårnby Cube Træf 20181:06.66   1:20.00   1:03.16   1:12.75   1:04.62
77Carlos Tapp1:08.15SpainSpanish Championship 20171:09.70   1:00.63   1:03.49   1:16.61   1:11.25
78Alwin Rölz1:08.19SwitzerlandZurich Open 20181:08.86   1:08.34   1:08.36   1:07.87   1:02.61
79Luboš Bartík1:08.27Czech RepublicBratislava Open 20171:11.55   1:02.41   1:04.12   1:15.79   1:09.15
80Fabio Schwandt1:08.32United KingdomManchester Open 20181:15.25   1:04.91   1:12.20   1:07.55   1:05.21
81Martin Fronescu1:08.39RomaniaRomanian Cubing Open 20181:05.75   1:11.75   1:10.78   1:05.92   1:08.46
82Leon Schmidtchen1:08.50GermanyGerman Open 20181:04.40   1:09.79   1:11.32   1:02.81   1:15.99
83Jakub Kipa1:08.51PolandGLS Cup III 20181:27.49   1:07.40   1:07.42   1:07.59   1:10.51
84Rasmus Stub Detlefsen1:08.57DenmarkSwedish Championship 20181:14.35   1:01.96   1:05.55   1:12.11   1:08.04
85Raphaël Pihet1:08.66FranceKyoto Open 20181:16.10   1:12.60   1:05.83   1:07.54   1:05.23
86Marco Vorländer1:08.81GermanyFrankfurt Cube Days 20181:05.68   1:06.65   1:08.46   1:11.32   1:17.01
87Ivan Torgashov1:08.92RussiaDvina Open 20141:23.96   1:09.50   1:08.53   1:08.72   1:05.59
88Theo Mayer1:08.94SwitzerlandXlingen Open 20181:03.76   1:18.79   1:10.13   1:12.27   1:04.41
89Valentin Hoffmann1:08.96FranceMusée suisse du jeu 20171:16.21   1:04.92   1:04.68   1:13.72   1:08.24
90Matic Omulec1:09.03SloveniaLjubljana Open 20171:07.90   1:08.91   1:05.65   1:10.28   1:13.43
91Joe Ewbank1:09.06United KingdomIrish Championship 20181:14.81   1:01.23   1:04.76   1:07.60   1:18.30
92Fabian Löhle1:09.20SwitzerlandSwiss Nationals 20171:17.36   1:03.90   1:07.79   1:10.37   1:09.45
93Tomáš Zatroch1:09.22SlovakiaSlovakian Spring 20181:07.38   1:13.24   1:02.65   1:12.65   1:07.63
94Finn Ickler1:09.26GermanyHessen Open 20181:10.78   1:06.97   1:10.02   1:16.86   1:05.49
95Harry Savage1:09.27United KingdomHigh Wycombe Open 20181:15.20   1:09.28   1:10.49   1:08.03   59.57
96Bartłomiej Owczarek1:09.30PolandPolish Nationals 20171:05.51   1:11.70   1:03.82   1:10.69   1:12.80
97Robin Tschümperlin1:09.37SwitzerlandSwiss Nationals 20171:10.94   1:06.81   1:08.19   1:12.60   1:08.97
98Emanuel Rheinert1:09.46GermanyGerman Nationals 20161:21.26   1:09.71   1:08.18   1:10.50   1:02.21
99Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)1:09.69UkraineUkrainian Open 20181:16.28   1:21.88   1:05.43   1:01.98   1:07.35
100Garret von Gaffron1:09.77GermanyLiechtenstein Open 20181:11.90   1:13.91   1:07.33   1:08.27   1:09.14