3x3x3 With Feet          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition  
1Daniel Rose-Levine16.96United StatesHeartland Champs 2018 
2Lim Hung17.10MalaysiaWCA World Championship 2019 
3Henri Gerber18.55GermanyABC 2018 
4Louie Jay Quibote19.19PhilippinesBaguio City Open 2018 
5Tommy Cherry19.59United StatesSoutheast Championship 2019 
6Kieran Dizon19.84United StatesSoutheast Championship 2019 
7Jakub Kipa20.57PolandRadomsko Cube Theory 2015 
8Adam Swaine21.47United KingdomFontwell Open 2019 
9Christian König21.67GermanyABC 2018 
10Mohammed Aiman Koli21.72IndiaCMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019 
11Chengming Su (苏成明)21.88ChinaBeijing Summer 2018 
12Adithyaa Anand22.08IndiaSri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019 
13Kevin Min22.42Republic of KoreaWindsor Classic 2018 
14Luke Garrett22.63United StatesWyoming Summer 2019 
15Daniel Vædele Egdal22.78DenmarkWCA World Championship 2019 
16Mahith Bandi23.32United States3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019 
17Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)23.72JapanKansai Open 2019 
18Gabriel Pereira Campanha24.37BrazilII Barueri Open 2018 
19Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)24.53ChinaChina's 10th Anniversary 2017 
20Jimin Byeon (변지민)24.62Republic of KoreaKorean Championship 2018 
21Edgar Elevado Jr.24.65PhilippinesMindanao Championship 2019 
 Raymond Goslow24.65United StatesRocky Top 2018 
23Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜)25.11ChinaWCA Asian Championship 2018 
24Wojciech Knott25.31PolandWCA Euro 2018 
25Laurids Abelsen Holm25.78DenmarkGislev Side Events 2019 
26Ivan Krueger26.16United StatesSoutheast Championship 2019 
27Ying Lin (林颖)26.31ChinaMaoming Open 2019 
28Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)26.49ChinaChina Championship 2017 
29Viljo Elo26.68FinlandArk 2018 
30Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges26.80BrazilPoções 2019 
31Nicolas Gertner26.81FranceFrench Championship 2019 
32Choi Hyo-jin (최효진)26.82Republic of KoreaCubing Operating System 2019 
33Bhargav Narasimhan27.06IndiaSSN Cube Open 2018 
34Daniel Yakhkind27.19IsraelKharkiv Special 2018 
35Ben Ridley27.25United KingdomUK Championship 2018 
36Ng Jia Quan27.31MalaysiaMedan Farewell 2019 
37Rasmus Stub Detlefsen27.55DenmarkNordic Championship 2018 
38Yunsu Nam (남윤수)27.70Republic of KoreaOdd Cubing Day 2018 
39Stanley Chapel27.77United StatesSouthern Championship 2019 
40Daniel Gutierrez27.91United StatesBoston University Winter 2019 
41Fakhri Raihaan27.93IndonesiaCelebes 2012 
42Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)27.96Republic of KoreaCWR Winter 2018 
43Callum Hales-Jepp28.38United KingdomFontwell Open 2019 
 Nolan Wood28.38United StatesBulldog Qualifier 2019 
45Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini28.46BrazilForgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 
46Zijia Feng (冯子甲)28.50ChinaChina Championship 2017 
47Przemysław Kaleta28.69PolandPolish Championship 2015 
48Jinseo Hong28.73Republic of KoreaBrooklyn 2019 
 Rafał Waryszak28.73PolandPST LLS Lublin 2019 
50Harsh Maheshwari29.10IndiaIndian Nationals 2019 
51Haichuan Du (杜海川)29.11ChinaWuxi Open 2017 
52Carter Kucala29.19United StatesWiscube 2018 
53Elvin Thorsen29.23SwedenSSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 
54Harry Savage29.32United KingdomFontwell Open 2019 
55Dhruv Arora29.35IndiaIndian Nationals 2018 
56Joel Cetra29.40GermanyBremium Cubing 2019 
57Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)29.65ChinaChina Championship 2017 
58Henrik Buus Aagaard29.77DenmarkBallerup Open 2012 
59Alexei Sinyavin29.93United StatesBoston University Winter 2019 
60Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)30.01ChinaBeijing Summer 2018 
61Benjamin Gottschalk30.03United StatesWest Seattle Favorites 2019 
62Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэмандах)30.04MongoliaBeijing Summer 2018 
63Michał Mlostek30.12PolandPST Nowa Słupia 2019 
64Julen Simón Iriarte30.17SpainEuskadi Open Portugalete 2019 
65Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)30.21UkraineMariupol Open 2018 
66Elian Beguec30.40FranceFrench Championship 2019 
 Weijie Fang (方伟杰)30.40ChinaHangzhou Open 2018 
68Milo Black30.48United StatesSnoCo Feet Fest 2019 
69Atharva R. Bhat30.55IndiaSri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019 
70Rafael Werneck Cinoto30.96BrazilFaria Brito 2014 
71Renhard Julindra31.08IndonesiaRubikku Champ 2013 
72Doyul Kim (김도율)31.54Republic of KoreaWCA Asian Championship 2018 
73Anssi Vanhala31.56FinlandHelsinki Open 2011 
74John Meador31.63United StatesGreat Lakes Championship 2019 
75Antoine Cantin31.71CanadaChina Championship 2018 
76Tommy Kiprillis31.91AustraliaKoalafication Canberra 2019 
77Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)31.96UkraineUkrainian Nationals 2018 
78Alwin Rölz32.18SwitzerlandGerman Nationals 2018 
 Fahmi Aulia Rachman32.18IndonesiaBogor Comeback 2019 
80Cale Schoon32.57United StatesGreat Lakes Championship 2019 
81Kaemen Te Dengjian32.63MalaysiaMalaysia Cube Championship 2018 
82Tomáš Novotný32.82Czech RepublicPolish Open 2015 
83Yu Nakajima (中島悠)32.90JapanTachikawa 2013 
84Bence Kovács33.03HungaryHungarian Open 2017 
85Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)33.11ThailandBangkok 2012 
86Roy Lee33.12United StatesSouthern Championship 2019 
87Parker Trager33.15United StatesMeadowlands 2019 
88Jayden McNeill33.17AustraliaCanberra Autumn 2018 
89Jakob Schöley33.18GermanyGerman Nationals 2018 
90Muhammad Badruddin33.19IndonesiaCelebes Champ 2017 
91Eugene Paul Balangit33.46PhilippinesPhilippine Championship 2017 
92Lim Chun Yik33.54MalaysiaTangkak Perkasa 2018 
93José Antonio Navarro Sánchez33.59SpainWCA Euro 2018 
94Steve Greer33.63United StatesPittsburgh Summer 2019 
95Firstian Fushada (符逢城)33.70IndonesiaMedan Farewell 2019 
96Louis Cormier33.72CanadaSwedish Championship 2013 
97Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)33.75SingaporeSingapore Championship 2019 
98Jacob Oliver Bruun33.78NorwayNorwegian Championship 2019 
99Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)33.82ChinaBeijing Summer 2018 
100Bryan Eng33.86AustraliaWCA World Championship 2019