3x3x3 Cube          only 2019          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition  
1Patrick Ponce4.24United StatesNortheast Championship 2019 
2Max Park4.70United StatesWestern Championship 2019 
3Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Мягмардорж)4.84MongoliaUlaanbaatar Spring 2019 
4Danny SungIn Park4.88Republic of KoreaSoutheast Texas Winter 2019 
 Yusheng Du (杜宇生)4.88ChinaNanchang Open 2019 
6Amos Nordman4.94FinlandVantaa Open 2019 
7Luigi Soriano5.00United StatesBrooklyn 2019 
8Jules Desjardin5.01FranceSwiss Nationals 2019 
9Jayden McNeill5.02AustraliaAdelaide Summer 2019 
10Tomoya Firman5.11AustraliaAdelaide Summer 2019 
11Łukasz Burliga5.12PolandPST Nowa Słupia 2019 
12Lucas Etter5.15United StatesWildcat Spring 2019 
13Feliks Zemdegs5.18AustraliaNorthside Cube Day 2019 
14Carlos Méndez García-Barroso5.24SpainCervantes Cubea 2019 
 Tymon Kolasiński5.24PolandPST LLS Lublin 2019 
16Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥)5.30ChinaHangzhou Open 2019 
17Martin Vædele Egdal5.31DenmarkKMG Spring 2019 
 Mats Valk5.31NetherlandsLondon Open 2019 
19Philipp Weyer5.33GermanyBerlin Winter Cubing 2019 
20Brenton Angelo Lo Wong5.34PhilippinesSan Jose Del Monte 2019 
21Leon Schmidtchen5.35GermanySint Michielsgestel 2019 
22Leo Borromeo5.36PhilippinesCity Of Love Open 2019 
23Christopher Yen5.40United StatesBay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019 
24Dylan Miller5.42United StatesLone Star Cubing 2019 
 Zibo Xu (徐子博)5.42ChinaChengdu Open 2019 
26Sebastian Weyer5.44GermanyFranconia Spring 2019 
27Alexandre Carlier5.47FranceElsass Open 2019 
28Andy Denney5.49United StatesGarrettsville G-Men Classic 2019 
29Daniel Gutierrez5.50United StatesSBU Spring 2019 
 Tristan Chua Yong5.50SingaporeMalaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 
 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)5.50TaiwanSoutheast Texas Winter 2019 
32Daniel Karnaukh5.51United StatesGeorge School Open 2019 
33Daniel Wallin5.52SwedenValborg Cubing 2019 
34Luke Garrett5.53United StatesDerby City Open 2019 
35Kim Roger Høyland Larsen5.54NorwayVoss Open 2019 
36Richard Tola5.55GreeceLondon Open 2019 
37Anthony Brooks5.56United StatesPDX Cubing for Causes 2019 
 Will Newhoff5.56United StatesBay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019 
39Blake Thompson5.57United StatesNorthern Virginia Summer 2019 
 Kevin Gerhardt5.57GermanyElsass Open 2019 
41Sean Patrick Villanueva5.59PhilippinesMetro Speedcubing Open 2019 
42Mahith Bandi5.62United StatesSoutheast Texas Winter 2019 
43Antonie Paterakis5.65GreeceSint Michielsgestel 2019 
44Doyul Kim (김도율)5.66Republic of KoreaSeoul Winter 2019 
 Mulun Yin (阴目仑)5.66ChinaKansai Open 2019 
46Bill Wang5.67CanadaAjax Winter 2019 
 Phillip Lewicki5.67United StatesReturn to Toronto 2019 
48Sameer Aggarwal5.68United StatesLincoln City 2019 
49Brian Johnson5.69United StatesGreat Lakes Championship 2019 
 Robert Antal5.69NetherlandsAnnuntia Open 2019 
 Ujjawal Pabreja5.69IndiaIndian Nationals 2019 
52Mika Smulders5.70NetherlandsBrugge Open 2019 
53Ahmet Güzel5.71TurkeyEskişehir Spring 2019 
54Michał Rzewuski5.74PolandCFL Domaniewice 2019 
 Paul Mahvi5.74United StatesBerkeley Spring 2019 
56Max Siauw5.75United StatesRose City 2019 
57Kian Mansour5.76CanadaQuébec City 2019 
 Luke Tycksen5.76United StatesOregon State 2019 
59Ethan Erez5.79Canada8 Wing Limited 2019 
60Cornelius Dieckmann5.81GermanyGetafe Vuelve 2019 
61Tanish Saxena5.87IndiaIndian Nationals 2019 
62Jaemin Chang (장재민)5.88Republic of KoreaPlay Cube X4 2019 
 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲)5.88ChinaChengdu Open 2019 
64Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)5.89JapanKansai Open 2019 
 Rodrigo Cabezas5.89ChileChillán Open 2019 
66Luke Griesser5.90United StatesWildcat Spring 2019 
 Tommy Kiprillis5.90AustraliaKoalafication Canberra 2019 
68He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)5.91TaiwanHCHS 10th Anniversary 2019 
 Lukas Shelley5.91DenmarkHefei Spring 2019 
 Matty Hiroto Inaba5.91United StatesOregon Championship 2019 
71Antoine Cantin5.93CanadaMontreal Limited Winter 2019 
72Aryan Chhabra5.94IndiaIndian Nationals 2019 
73Matei Alexandru Stroescu5.95RomaniaU.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 
74Caio Hideaki Sato5.97BrazilCírculo Militar de Campinas 2019 
 Daniel Rose-Levine5.97United StatesPittsburgh Spring 2019 
 Linus Laurén5.97FinlandDenmark & Friends 2019 
77Deniz Atak5.98United StatesRichmond Spring 2019 
78Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)5.99Hong KongJieyang Winter 2019 
 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)5.99UkraineLviv Spring Days 2019 
80Reinier Schippers6.00NetherlandsSint Michielsgestel 2019 
81Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)6.01Republic of KoreaCutory Blossom 2019 
 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横)6.01ChinaAnother Bruin Cube Day 2019 
83Aamir Saifee6.02IndiaRGIT Cube Open 2019 
 Brennen Lin6.02CanadaNational Capital Region 2019 
 Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин)6.02UkraineUkrainian Open 2019 
86Christopher Sun6.03United StatesNorthern Virginia Summer 2019 
 James Karras6.03United StatesLong Island Winter 2019 
 John Bacouël6.03FranceAnnuntia Open 2019 
 Sergey Ryabko6.03RussiaSPB Muffin Winter 2019 
90Cameron Stollery6.04AustraliaAdelaide Summer 2019 
91Juliette Sébastien6.05FranceJust Cube Open 2019 
 Tanzer Balimtas6.05United StatesODU Big Blue Spring 2019 
93Jaden Burkhardt6.06United StatesWest LA Spring 2019 
 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)6.06UkraineZhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 
95Asher Kim-Magierek6.07United StatesOregon Championship 2019 
 Krish Shah-Nathwani6.07United StatesEmpire State Spring 2019 
 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen6.07DenmarkAarhus Spring 2019 
98Michał Pleskowicz6.09PolandZentralschweiz 2019 
 Zijian Cai (蔡子健)6.09ChinaZhongshan Children's Day 2019 
100Angelo Giovanni Licetti León6.11PeruAventura Cúbica VII 2019