3x3x3 Cube          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition  
1Feliks Zemdegs4.22AustraliaCube for Cambodia 2018 
2SeungBeom Cho (조승범)4.59Republic of KoreaChicaGhosts 2017 
3Patrick Ponce4.69United StatesRally In The Valley 2017 
4Mats Valk4.74NetherlandsJawa Timur Open 2016 
5Bill Wang4.76CanadaPickering Spring 2018 
 Drew Brads4.76United StatesBluegrass Spring 2017 
7Max Park4.78United StatesSkillcon 2017 
8Blake Thompson4.86United StatesQueen City 2017 
9Antonie Paterakis4.89GreeceThe Hague Open 2017 
10Lucas Etter4.90United StatesRiver Hill Fall 2015 
 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)4.90Republic of KoreaChina Championship 2017 
12Hyo-Min Seo (서효민)4.94Republic of KoreaKorean Championship 2016 
 Kevin Gerhardt4.94GermanyGerman Nationals 2017 
14Philipp Weyer5.05GermanyGerman Nationals 2017 
15Keaton Ellis5.08United StatesSlow N Steady Summer 2017 
16Antoine Cantin5.10CanadaNational Capital Region 2018 
17Jay Benedict Alfaras5.12PhilippinesBacolod Cubing Quest 2018 
 Jung Hwan Lee5.12Republic of KoreaPlay Cube 2018 
19Alexandre Carlier5.19FranceFrance 2018 
 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)5.19TaiwanLanyang Open 2017 
21Rami Sbahi5.22United StatesShaker Fall 2016 
 Sebastian Weyer5.22GermanyManchester Open 2018 
23Collin Burns5.25United StatesDoylestown Spring 2015 
24Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)5.31ChinaShanghai Spring 2017 
25Matěj Grohmann5.33Czech RepublicSlovakian Cube Day 2018 
26Dana Yi5.37United StatesSlow N Steady Summer 2017 
27Jayden McNeill5.42AustraliaASFA Speedcubing 2018 
28Łukasz Burliga5.50PolandCFL Luty 2018 
 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)5.50ThailandTHC 2017 
30Dario Roa Sánchez5.52SpainIPM Open 2017 
 Jeff Park5.52United StatesMaryland 2017 
 Jonathan Esparaz5.52CanadaOakville Limited Fall 2017 
33Luke Tycksen5.55United StatesAtomic Cubing Fall 2017 
34Cornelius Dieckmann5.58GermanySwiss Nats 2016 
 Martin Vædele Egdal5.58DenmarkHamburg Open 2017 
 Matty Hiroto Inaba5.58United StatesJapan Open 2017 
 Pavan Ravindra5.58United StatesUS Nationals 2015 
38Danny SungIn Park5.60Republic of KoreaWorld Championship 2017 
 Tanzer Balimtas5.60United StatesRally In The Valley 2018 
40Richard Delacoste5.61SwitzerlandSuisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017 
 Rushil Dalal5.61IndiaMMO 2017 
 Sameer Aggarwal5.61United StatesPuget Sound Spring 2018 
43Morten Arborg5.62NorwayTrondheim Winter 2017 
44Dylan Miller5.63United StatesSouthern Championships 2017 
 Mika Smulders5.63NetherlandsSt. Michielsgestel 2018 
 Zibo Xu (徐子博)5.63ChinaWHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017 
47Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)5.64TaiwanSunny Showdown 2018 
48Yang Li (李扬)5.67ChinaShanghai Winter 2018 
49Ciarán Beahan5.69IrelandHigh Wycombe Open 2018 
 Vincent Hartanto Utomo5.69IndonesiaiCube Day 2017 
51Daniel Rose-Levine5.71United StatesQuabbin Spring 2017 
 Richard Jay S. Apagar5.71PhilippinesBerkeley Winter 2018 
53Leo Borromeo5.72PhilippinesMindanao Championships 2018 
 Mattias Uvesten5.72SwedenTwist and Shout Summer 2017 
 Vijay Kishore5.72IndiaMontfort Championship 2016 
56Reinier Schippers5.73NetherlandsMarathon Open 2017 
57Kevin Costello III5.74United StatesMelrose Spring 2015 
58Jakub Kubiak5.77PolandGLS Cup IV 2017 
 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)5.77UkraineDnepr Never Fails 2018 
60Kennan LeJeune5.78United StatesMinnesota Cube Melt 2018 
61Christopher Yen5.79United StatesSan Ramon Cubed 2017 
62Carlos Méndez García-Barroso5.81SpainAltasierra 2018 
 Michał Pleskowicz5.81PolandWorld Championship 2015 
64Michał Rzewuski5.82PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 2018 
65Axel Aronsson5.85SwedenSwedish Championship 2018 
 Bautista Bonazzola5.85ArgentinaSanta Fe Autumn V2 2018 
 Mulun Yin (阴目仑)5.85ChinaGateway Ravioli 2018 
68Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)5.86UkraineEuro 2016 
69Benjamin Christie5.87United StatesODU Big Blue Fall 2017 
70Kevin Hays5.89United StatesPDX Cubing for Dougy 2016 
 Reto Bubendorf5.89SwitzerlandGerman Nationals 2017 
72Hyeon Kyo Kyoung5.91Republic of KoreaKorean Championship 2016 
 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)5.91ChinaHefei Open 2017 
 Leon Schmidtchen5.91GermanyZurich Open 2016 
 Sameer Mahmood5.91United KingdomABHC 2017 
76Kian Mansour5.93CanadaCubing Under the Stars 2018 
 Phillip Lewicki5.93United StatesHowland 2017 
78Alexander Lau5.96United KingdomCambridge Open 2013 
 Amod Mathur5.96IndiaSeverna Park Summer 2017 
 Daniel Wannamaker5.96United StatesCrossroads Cubing 2017 
 David Ludwig5.96United StatesMusic City 2015 
82Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)5.99JapanAsian Championship 2016 
83Sean Belke6.02United StatesSeverna Park Showdown 2017 
84Daniel Karnaukh6.03United StatesNo Place For DNF Spring 2018 
 Yusheng Du (杜宇生)6.03ChinaHefei Open 2017 
86Jacob Hutnyk6.04CanadaNational Capital Region 2018 
87Juliette Sébastien6.06FranceL'Open du Berry 2018 
 Katie Hull6.06United StatesFruit Salad 2018 
 Michał Halczuk6.06PolandElektryk Cube Race 2016 
 Staš Zupanc6.06SloveniaEuro 2016 
91Kim Jokinen6.07FinlandFinnish Championship 2017 
92Lin Chen (陈霖)6.09ChinaKunshan Open 2018 
 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)6.09JapanUS Nationals 2012 
94Ainesh Sevellaraja6.10MalaysiaMYCA Cube Day 2017 
 Piotr Tokarski6.10PolandLLS II 2018 
 Tanish Saxena6.10IndiaDelhi Cube Splash 2017 
97Angelo Giovanni Licetti León6.11PeruCampeonato Nacional Perubik 2017 
 Tommy Kiprillis6.11AustraliaCanberra Spring 2016 
99Carson Davis6.12United StatesMCC Alpha 2017 
 Tomáš Nguyen6.12VietnamSlovakian Spring 2018