Pyraminx          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition  
1Dominik Górny1.19PolandLLS IV 2018 
2Tymon Kolasiński1.20PolandSpeed Days Kraśnik 2018 
3Benjamin Kyle1.28CanadaNewmarket Open 2017 
4Drew Brads1.32United StatesLexington Fall 2015 
5Oscar Roth Andersen1.36DenmarkDanish Special 2013 
6Dohyun Kim (김도현)1.37Republic of KoreaKorean Championship 2017 
 Jules Desjardin1.37FranceChambéry Cube 2016 
 Livia Kleiner1.37United StatesHudson Valley Open 2018 
9Rafał Waryszak1.40PolandSpeed Days Kraśnik 2018 
10Elijah Brown1.41United StatesSkillcon 2017 
11Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre1.42MexicoReturn Open 2017 
 Aniket Das1.42IndiaPraxis Open 2016 
13Shivam Bansal1.43IndiaWorld Championship 2017 
14Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)1.46ChinaShanghai Love In ECNU 2017 
 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅)1.46TaiwanTaiwan Championship 2017 
16Zian Song (宋子安)1.48ChinaNanjing Autumn 2017 
17Alex Maass1.49United StatesUS Nationals 2016 
18Joshua Hounslow1.53AustraliaPerth Winter 2017 
19Alwin Rölz1.55SwitzerlandFrankfurt Cube Days 2018 
20Dmitry Kryuzban1.56RussiaBelgorod Open 2016 
 Marcus Kamen1.56United StatesShaker Spring 2018 
22Krish Shah-Nathwani1.58United StatesHudson Valley Open 2018 
23Piotr Olszewski1.59PolandSpeed Days Kraśnik 2018 
24Toni Beljo1.60SwedenSSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 
25Brúnó Bereczki1.61HungarySlovenian Open 2012 
 Mattias Uvesten1.61SwedenWorld Championship 2017 
27Noah Joiner1.63United StatesCubingUSA Nationals 2017 
28Daniel Guardado Cabral1.65MexicoReturn Open 2017 
 Mateusz Gil1.65PolandLLS IV 2018 
30Jung Hwan Lee1.66Republic of KoreaCWR Fall 2017 
31Dominic Heising1.67United StatesShaker Spring 2018 
 Sean Hartman1.67United StatesLion Pride 2018 
 Yi Wang (王旖)1.67ChinaCVDB Open 2017 
34Piotr Tokarski1.68PolandDLS Wrzesień 2017 
35Daniël Kassab1.69NetherlandsZonhoven Open 2016 
 Jakub Wolniewicz1.69PolandGLS Summer 2013 
37Martin Vædele Egdal1.70DenmarkKvissel Fall 2017 
38Elvin Thorsen1.72SwedenNorwegian Championship 2018 
 Ivan Katkov1.72RussiaMPEI Open 2015 
 Marko Striieshyn1.72UkrainePolish Open 2017 
41Marcus Turkijevic1.73SwedenRoyal Corner Twist 2018 
 Tomáš Nguyen1.73VietnamBrno Open 2017 
43Thomas Schmidt1.74DenmarkÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 
44Martin Fronescu1.75RomaniaU.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018 
45Firstian Fushada1.76IndonesiaUSM Penang Cube 2018 
 Reto Bubendorf1.76SwitzerlandCDJ 2016 
 Ryan Minjun Cho1.76CanadaNewmarket Open 2017 
48Michał Krasowski1.77PolandLLS IV 2018 
 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen1.77DenmarkGeneralforsamlingen 2018 
 Saransh Grover1.77IndiaWPI Fall Cube Fest 2017 
51Harry Savage1.78United KingdomGuildford Open 2018 
 Jayden McNeill1.78AustraliaCanberra Autumn 2018 
 Maciej Czapiewski1.78PolandSanta Claus Cube Race 2016 
 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی)1.78IranAftab Cubing Days 2018 
 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓)1.78ChinaShanghai Love In ECNU 2017 
56Kyle Polage1.80United StatesSacCubing III 2018 
 Minato Imai (今井港)1.80JapanTokyo Pyraminx 2015 
 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez1.80MexicoWeas México 2017 
59Bowen Zhang (张博文)1.81ChinaJiaozuo Open 2017 
 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus1.81BrazilBrasilia Open 2015 
61Johan Thuvesen1.82SwedenSwedish Championship 2017 
 Kim Jokinen1.82FinlandFinnish Championship 2016 
63Jonathan Tilahun1.83United StatesODU Big Blue Spring 2017 
 Luke Vanlaningham1.83United StatesHusky Showdown 2018 
 Łukasz Burliga1.83PolandSpeed Days Kraśnik 2018 
66Ryan Jew1.84United StatesSouth Enough 2018 
67Simon Kellum1.86United StatesHeartland Champs 2018 
68Aneesh Sawant1.87IndiaCube Challenge Quark 2018 
 Helmer Ewert1.87SwedenSSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017 
70Daniel Yang1.88United StatesEugene Fall 2017 
 Mark Bennis1.88NetherlandsBreda Open 2018 
72Lorenzo Mauro1.89ItalyTicino Open 2017 
73Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰)1.91ChinaBeijing Open 2018 
 Rithvik Ganesh1.91IndiaAPJ BLD Open 2017 
75Lucas Etter1.92United StatesCubingUSA Nationals 2017 
 Steven Wintringham1.92United StatesHusky Showdown 2018 
 Varun Mohanraj1.92United StatesBay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018 
78Ethan Erez1.93CanadaUpstate Cubing 2018 
 Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)1.93UkraineBelgorod Open 2016 
 Samuel Simko1.93SlovakiaWiler Würfelfest 2018 
 Yohei Oka (岡要平)1.93JapanJapan Open 2011 
82AJ Kamal1.94United StatesLiberty Science 2017 
 Fyodor Ivanov1.94RussiaSPB Open 2014 
 Krish Preet1.94IndiaLOTM 2017 
 Valeriy Kurbatov1.94RussiaHSE Open 2018 
86Benjamin Gottschalk1.95United StatesPuget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 
 Henry Savich1.95United StatesMcDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017 
 John Linder1.95CanadaPuget Sound Winter 2.0 2017 
89Arlo Sims1.96United StatesMelrose Spring 2015 
 Arnau Tous Mateu1.96SpainVedruna Balaguer Open 2018 
91Emmanuel Rajapandian1.97IndiaTakshashila Cube Open 2018 
 Ilya Nazarov1.97RussiaCuberussia in MSK 2017 
 Michał Mlostek1.97PolandSpeed Days Kraśnik 2018 
 Simon Nilsson1.97SwedenSwedish Championship 2017 
 Tan Yong Jie1.97MalaysiaPutra Speedcubing Challenge 2018 
96Diego Durandet1.98FranceFrance 2018 
 Inha Woo (우인하)1.98Republic of KoreaCube Is Good 2016 
 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)1.98ChinaShanghai Love In ECNU 2017 
99Joshua Feran1.99United StatesMichigan 2017 
 Paul Mahvi1.99United StatesSouth Enough 2018