Pyraminx          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition  
1Drew Brads1.32USALexington Fall 2015 
2Oscar Roth Andersen1.36DenmarkDanish Special 2013 
3Jules Desjardin1.37FranceChambéry Cube 2016 
4Aniket Das1.42IndiaPraxis Open 2016 
5Alex Maass1.49USAUS Nationals 2016 
6Dmitry Kryuzban1.56RussiaBelgorod Open 2016 
7Brúnó Bereczki1.61HungarySlovenian Open 2012 
8Daniël Kassab1.69NetherlandsZonhoven Open 2016 
 Jakub Wolniewicz1.69PolandGLS Summer 2013 
10Tymon Kolasiński1.70PolandGLS Cup I 2017 
11Ivan Katkov1.72RussiaMPEI Open 2015 
12Thomas Schmidt1.74DenmarkÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 
13Reto Bubendorf1.76SwitzerlandCDJ 2016 
14Livia Kleiner1.77USAFantastic Manhattan Comp 2016 
15Maciej Czapiewski1.78PolandSanta Claus Cube Race 2016 
16Minato Imai (今井港)1.80JapanTokyo Pyraminx 2015 
17Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus1.81BrazilBrasilia Open 2015 
18Kim Jokinen1.82FinlandFinnish Championship 2016 
19Jonathan Tilahun1.83USAODU Big Blue Spring 2017 
20Piotr Tokarski1.84PolandSanta Claus Cube Race 2016 
21Rafał Waryszak1.85PolandPolish Championship 2016 
22Dohyun Kim (김도현)1.87KoreaValentine in Daegu 2016 
23Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)1.93UkraineBelgorod Open 2016 
 Yohei Oka (岡要平)1.93JapanJapan Open 2011 
25Fyodor Ivanov1.94RussiaSPB Open 2014 
26Arlo Sims1.96USAMelrose Spring 2015 
27Ilya Nazarov1.97RussiaCuberussia in MSK 2017 
28Inha Woo (우인하)1.98KoreaCube Is Good 2016 
 Saransh Grover1.98IndiaMonument Mountain Winter 2017 
30Michał Mlostek2.01PolandSLS Gliwice 2017 
 Vincent Hartanto Utomo2.01IndonesiaTangerang Open 2017 
32Riadi Arsandi2.02IndonesiaBorneo 2012 
33Alexandre Carlier2.03FranceFrankfurt Cube Days 2017 
 Antonie Paterakis2.03GreeceZonhoven Open 2016 
 Ben Marlin2.03USAQuabbin Open 2016 
 Mattias Uvesten2.03SwedenSwedish Championship 2014 
 Oliver Fritz2.03GermanyFrankfurt Cube Days 2017 
 Simon Nilsson2.03SwedenÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 
39Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte2.04VenezuelaEjido Mall Challenge 2015 
40Harry Savage2.07United KingdomGuildford Open 2016 
41Lee Chiang (蔣礪)2.09TaiwanMaru Cube Day 2016 
 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)2.09JapanTokyo Pyraminx 2015 
43Marko Striieshyn2.11UkraineSLS Gliwice 2017 
 Robert Yau2.11United KingdomABHC 2015 
45Yi Wang (王旖)2.12ChinaFuzhou Open 2014 
46Irwin Arruda Sales2.13BrazilDRACO 2013 
 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰)2.13ChinaTianjin Open 2016 
 Joshua Koilpillai2.13IndiaShaastra Cube Open 2016 
49Amos Nordman2.14FinlandFinnish Championship 2016 
 Mateusz Cichoracki2.14PolandMielec Cube Day 2014 
51Naman Jethani2.16IndiaNational Cubing Region Open 2016 
 Pavel Galaktionov2.16RussiaMCO 2016 
 Viktor Shipitsin2.16RussiaMPEI Open 2015 
54Lucas Etter2.17USAPrinceton Fall 2016 
 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲)2.17ChinaSuzhou Open 2016 
56Ciarán Beahan2.18IrelandUK Championship 2015 
 Dominik Górny2.18PolandPolish Championship 2016 
 Henry Savich2.18USAUS Nationals 2016 
 Manuel Bühler2.18SwitzerlandNancy Open 2015 
 Samuel Brenner2.18USANortheastern Spring 2016 
 Shivam Bansal2.18IndiaDelhi Autumn Open 2015 
62Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza2.19MexicoClásico 2015 
 Evan Liu2.19USAXi'an Cherry Blossom 2015 
 Freddy Fernández Córdova2.19PeruLima Rubik 2016 
 Lining Wang (王立宁)2.19ChinaTKK Open 2016 
 Piotr Michał Padlewski2.19PolandCubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 
 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)2.19TaiwanMingdao Carnival 2014 
 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦)2.19ChinaJinhua Open 2016 
69Johan Thuvesen2.21SwedenGothenburg Cube Open 2016 
70Filip Chodziutko2.22PolandGLS Cup I 2017 
 Miłosz Gdula2.22PolandEuro 2016 
 Wilhelm Kilders2.22GermanyFrankfurt Cube Days 2017 
73Dominik Beese2.23GermanyFrankfurt Cube Days 2017 
 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)2.23UkraineUkrainian Nationals 2014 
 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez2.23PeruAventura Cúbica III - 2017 
76Robert Horvath2.24USAOklahoma Fall 2016 
77Hendry Cahyadi2.25IndonesiaTangerang Open 2017 
 Jaecob Pang2.25MalaysiaForest City Open 2017 
 Jakub Kipa2.25PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 2015 
80John-Ryan Goguen2.26CanadaAtlantic Open 2016 
 Muhammad Syahmi2.26MalaysiaForest City Open 2017 
82Matic Omulec2.27SloveniaSlovenian Open 2015 
 Piotr Dudziak2.27PolandGrudziądz Open 2016 
 Przemysław Kaleta2.27PolandVilnius Open 2016 
85Agnes Maxelino2.28IndonesiaJawa Timur Open 2016 
 Nathaniel Berg2.28SwedenUK Championship 2015 
 Tim Major2.28AustraliaNiddrie 2014 
88Antonio Aranda2.29PeruTCG Lima 2014 
 Daniel Wallin2.29SwedenSwedish Decathlon 2016 
 Krish Shah-Nathwani2.29USASeverna Park Fall 2016 
 Owidiusz Pryk2.29PolandGdańsk Open 2015 
 Szymon Liszewski2.29PolandPolish Championship 2016 
 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅)2.29TaiwanTaiwan Championship 2016 
94Daniel Vædele Egdal2.30DenmarkTårnby Cube Træf 2016 
 Felipe da Cruz Bueno2.30BrazilGoiânia Open 2012 
96Antoine Cantin2.31CanadaEdmonton Winter 2016 
 Denis Rapoport2.31RussiaMSW Open 2015 
 Garuda Firmansyah2.31IndonesiaTangerang Open 2017 
 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏)2.31ChinaAsian Championship 2016 
 Priyanshu Kumar2.31IndiaMathSoc Open 2017 
 Ricardo Miranda Delgado2.31MexicoFénix 2014