Rubik's Cube: With feet          100 Persons
 
Rank Person Result Citizen of Competition  
1Jakub Kipa20.57PolandRadomsko Cube Theory 2015 
2Gabriel Pereira Campanha25.14BrazilNova Odessa Open 2014 
3Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)27.66JapanKansai Open 2014 
4Fakhri Raihaan27.93IndonesiaCelebes 2012 
5Yunsu Nam (남윤수)28.07KoreaHappy Sheep Year 2015 
6Przemysław Kaleta28.69PolandPolish Championship 2015 
7Henrik Buus Aagaard29.77DenmarkBallerup Open 2012 
8Haichuan Du (杜海川)30.32ChinaChina Championship 2015 
9Rafael Werneck Cinoto30.96BrazilFaria Brito 2014 
10Renhard Julindra31.08IndonesiaRubikku Champ 2013 
11Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰)31.09ChinaChina Championship 2015 
12Anssi Vanhala31.56FinlandHelsinki Open 2011 
13Jimin Byeon32.36KoreaKorean Championship 2016 
14Wojciech Knott32.51PolandŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 
15Tomáš Novotný32.82Czech RepublicPolish Open 2015 
16Antoine Cantin32.87CanadaNational Capital Region 2016 
17Yu Nakajima (中島悠)32.90JapanTachikawa 2013 
18Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด)33.11ThailandBangkok 2012 
19Louis Cormier33.72CanadaSwedish Championship 2013 
20Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒)34.01ChinaChongqing Open 2016 
21Yu Sajima (佐島優)34.36JapanKanazawa 2013 
22Louie Jay Quibote34.47PhilippinesCGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016 
23Rami Sbahi34.73USAMichigan 2016 
24Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)34.92UkraineKharkiv Special 2016 
25Zijia Feng (冯子甲)35.63ChinaXi'an Open 2016 
26Daniel James36.73IndiaSCMU 2014 
27Chang Jee-Hoon36.94KoreaSuwon 2008 
28Jianyu Que (阙剑宇)37.00ChinaChina Championship 2015 
29Muhammad Badruddin37.03IndonesiaCelebes 2012 
30Vincent Julindra38.53IndonesiaRubikku Champ 2013 
31Gilson Sousa da Silva38.73BrazilOficina Open 2016 
32Vladimir Korovin38.75RussiaCCC Spring Open 2016 
33Grzegorz Szumigaj38.77PolandWarsaw Cube Masters 2015 
34Adithyaa Anand39.03IndiaBrain Studio Cube Open 2015 
35Henri Gerber39.07GermanyEuro 2016 
36Callum Hales-Jepp39.09United KingdomUS Nationals 2015 
37Daniel Vædele Egdal39.10DenmarkDanish Open 2016 
38Bence Kovács39.63HungarySlovenian Open 2016 
39Diego Bojunga Meneghetti39.86BrazilSESC Santos 2015 
40Achmad Nur Aliansyah39.94IndonesiaKendari Open 2011 
41Rizki Akbari Utama40.64IndonesiaJogjakarta Open 2013 
42Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生)40.93JapanUT Open 2012 
43Chan Hong Lik41.08BrazilPorto Alegre 2015 
44Bhargav Narasimhan41.26IndiaWorld Championship 2015 
45Marcel Peters41.31GermanyGerman Open 2015 
46Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也)41.78JapanKansai Open 2013 
47Rafał Waryszak41.81PolandŁódź Cubing Summer 2016 
 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍)41.81TaiwanHsinchu Summer 2015 
49Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현)41.85KoreaKorean Championship 2016 
50Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)42.58JapanCube Camp in Kanazawa 2011 
51Jialin Zhou42.87United KingdomCuthberts Open 2015 
52Erik Akkersdijk42.93NetherlandsEuro 2012 
53Sandeep Rajaram43.13IndiaSSN Cube Open 2016 
54Liudi Sun (孙柳笛)43.88ChinaChina Championship 2015 
55Cezary Chełkowski44.17PolandChojnice Open 2013 
56Artur Kristof44.62PolandPolish Open 2015 
57Péter Pozsgai45.18HungaryHungarian Open 2012 
58Adam Kjörk45.44SwedenSwedish Championship 2014 
59Lee Jung-Hyun46.06KoreaSuwon 2008 
60Ustsin Vashchanka46.26BelarusVSU Open 2016 
61Zicong Weng (翁子聪)46.67ChinaArnold Classic Asia 2016 
62Jinseong Kim (김진성)47.08KoreaAsian Championship 2014 
63Vidar Norstein Klungre47.44NorwayTrondheim Spring 2012 
64Steven Turner47.65USASouthwest 2013 
65Jayden McNeill48.01AustraliaMichigan 2016 
66Anderson Ortegón Gómez48.09ColombiaRubiKolombia 2015 
67Timothy Sun48.12USAUS Nationals 2012 
68Zalán Mihály48.28HungaryHungarian Open 2009 
69Sheng Cao (曹晟)48.37ChinaHefei Open 2016 
70Chengming Su (苏成明)48.46ChinaXi'an Open 2016 
71Xiao Xue (薛晓)48.66ChinaShanghai Summer 2013 
72Stephano Saucedo Reyes48.75MexicoAguascalientes Summer 2015 
73Mats Kollbrink48.84SwedenSkanstull Cube 2014 
74Piotr Koska48.98PolandCzłuchów Panzer Cube 2014 
75Vincent Hartanto Utomo49.01IndonesiaIndonesian Championship 2016 
76Yongyi Xiong (熊永一)49.36ChinaOne Night in Beijing 2016 
77Jan Bentlage49.50GermanyZeeland Open 2016 
78Hendry Cahyadi49.51IndonesiaCelebes Open 2013 
79Daniel Sheppard49.69United KingdomWGC 2015 
80Lucas Wesche49.88GermanyCubelonia 2016 
81Roy Lee50.08USAFantastic Manhattan Comp 2016 
82Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇)50.11ChinaSuzhou Open 2011 
83Marcin Zalewski50.22PolandPolish Nationals 2013 
84Ryan Jew50.28USASoCal 2016 
85Riley Woo50.34USAMental Breakdown 2016 
86Leo Guernion50.63FranceFrance 2016 
87Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢)50.68JapanKawasaki Open 2012 
88Nguyễn Việt Hoàng51.16VietnamHa Noi Open 2013 
89Oksana Tyvodar51.38UkraineKharkiv Special 2014 
90Marco Rota51.72ItalyEuro 2016 
91Robert Yau51.78United KingdomUK Championship 2015 
92Yngwie Onodera51.87BrazilII ETEC 2016 
93Eugene Paul Balangit52.00PhilippinesNorthern Luzon Open 2015 
 Marvin Llaneta52.00PhilippinesValenzuela Summer 2011 
95Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)52.11TaiwanMaru Cube Day 2016 
96Piotr Alexandrowicz52.13PolandPabianice Open 2010 
97Nicolas Gertner52.97FranceOpen Cube Project 2016 
98Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol53.09SpainQuijote Open 2016 
99Richard Espinosa53.16PhilippinesNorthern Luzon Open 2015 
100Mateusz Fydrych53.31PolandSanta Claus Cube Race 2015