1 |
Max Park |
59.74 |
United States |
Southeast Championship 2022 |
|
2 |
Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) |
1:02.67 |
Republic of Korea |
Daegu Cold Winter 2024 |
|
3 |
Tymon Kolasiński |
1:02.87 |
Poland |
Melbourne Summer 2024 |
|
4 |
Ciarán Beahan |
1:10.58 |
Ireland |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
5 |
János Bereczki |
1:10.76 |
Romania |
Arad Cubing 2023 |
|
6 |
Đỗ Quang Hưng |
1:12.09 |
Vietnam |
MYHM Singapore Championship 2024 |
|
7 |
Kevin Gerhardt |
1:12.93 |
Germany |
German Nationals 2023 |
|
8 |
DongSoo Park (박동수) |
1:13.77 |
Republic of Korea |
Please Big Cubes Korea 2022 |
|
9 |
Richard Delacoste |
1:13.89 |
Switzerland |
Swisscubing Cup II 2024 |
|
10 |
Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) |
1:14.06 |
Hong Kong, China |
Paradise Park NxNxN 2024 |
|
10 |
Kevin Hays |
1:14.06 |
United States |
Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 |
|
12 |
Omar Ellabban |
1:14.40 |
Canada |
Gros Jouets à Montréal 2024 |
|
13 |
Max Siauw |
1:14.57 |
United States |
Taman Anggrek Speedcubing 2023 |
|
14 |
Firstian Fushada (符逢城) |
1:15.22 |
Indonesia |
Medan Speedcube Challenge 2023 |
|
15 |
Roxy Behrle |
1:15.48 |
United States |
ALL1- Pittsburgh 2023 |
|
16 |
Feliks Zemdegs |
1:15.69 |
Australia |
Melbourne Summer 2024 |
|
17 |
Jacob Nokes |
1:15.88 |
United States |
CMT Frisco 2023 |
|
18 |
Benjamin Wei |
1:16.38 |
United States |
Rocky Mountain Championship 2023 |
|
19 |
Lim Hung (林弘) |
1:16.64 |
Malaysia |
Stulang Cube Party 2023 |
|
20 |
Brendyn Dunagan |
1:17.32 |
United States |
Cal Poly SLO Spring 2023 |
|
21 |
Anyu Zhang (张安宇) |
1:17.93 |
China |
Big Time Manila 2023 |
|
22 |
Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) |
1:18.04 |
Chinese Taipei |
Taiwan Championship 2022 |
|
23 |
Emmanuel Kao |
1:18.16 |
Singapore |
MYHM Singapore Championship 2024 |
|
24 |
Mark Zimmermann |
1:18.19 |
Germany |
German Nationals 2023 |
|
25 |
Brandon Nunez |
1:18.37 |
United States |
Newark's On Track 2023 |
|
26 |
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) |
1:18.57 |
Chinese Taipei |
Taiwan Championship 2023 |
|
27 |
Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) |
1:18.65 |
Chinese Taipei |
NDHU Big Cube Day 2023 |
|
28 |
Kate Grahame |
1:18.73 |
United States |
Nub Open Mission Viejo 2023 |
|
29 |
Matty Hiroto Inaba |
1:19.00 |
United States |
Oregon Championship 2023 |
|
30 |
Patrick Ponce |
1:19.34 |
United States |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
31 |
Henry Lichner |
1:19.67 |
United States |
Peoria Fall 2023 |
|
32 |
Daryl Tan Hong An |
1:19.86 |
Singapore |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
33 |
Marek Majerik |
1:20.22 |
Slovakia |
Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 |
|
34 |
Yu Feng (冯煜) |
1:20.41 |
China |
Xi'an Open 2023 |
|
35 |
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) |
1:20.50 |
Malaysia |
Big Time Manila 2023 |
|
36 |
Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc |
1:20.74 |
Philippines |
Baguio Speedcubing Open 2023 |
|
37 |
Tristan Chua Yong |
1:20.81 |
Singapore |
IUKL SOR 2023 |
|
38 |
Burno Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) |
1:20.92 |
Hong Kong, China |
Gros Jouets à Montréal 2024 |
|
39 |
Luke Tycksen |
1:21.02 |
United States |
Spokane Winter Big Cubes 2024 |
|
40 |
Lauri Korhonen |
1:21.18 |
Finland |
Kuopion Kuutiokemut 2024 |
|
41 |
Vishwa Sankar |
1:21.33 |
United States |
Mid-Atlantic Championship 2023 |
|
42 |
Celine Tran |
1:21.36 |
Norway |
Flatåsen Open 2024 |
|
43 |
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez |
1:21.59 |
Peru |
Chosica's Big Show 2024 |
|
44 |
Sebastian Weyer |
1:21.68 |
Germany |
German Nationals 2019 |
|
45 |
Leon Marcell Alamanda |
1:21.79 |
Indonesia |
Jakarta Masters 2023 |
|
46 |
Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) |
1:21.85 |
Thailand |
Paradise Park NxNxN 2024 |
|
47 |
Max Xiong (熊锐明) |
1:22.05 |
China |
Pickering A 2023 |
|
48 |
Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) |
1:22.85 |
China |
Xi'an Open 2023 |
|
49 |
Mats Valk |
1:22.91 |
Netherlands |
WCA European Championship 2022 |
|
50 |
Jack Pfeifer |
1:22.98 |
United States |
Washtenaw Slow Summer 2023 |
|
51 |
Nathan Phillips |
1:23.04 |
United States |
5x5 on Madison Ice 2023 |
|
51 |
Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) |
1:23.04 |
Chinese Taipei |
Taiwan Championship 2023 |
|
53 |
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez |
1:23.44 |
Colombia |
Bogotá Winter Cube 2023 |
|
54 |
Abdelhak Kaddour |
1:23.53 |
France |
Rhein-Neckar Autumn 2023 |
|
55 |
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) |
1:23.87 |
Chinese Taipei |
Taiwan Championship 2023 |
|
56 |
Twan Dullemond |
1:23.97 |
Netherlands |
Leersum Algs 2024 |
|
57 |
Alwin Rölz |
1:24.00 |
Switzerland |
Kuutionvääntelyt 2024 |
|
58 |
Mateusz Szulik |
1:24.07 |
Poland |
Polish Championship 2023 |
|
59 |
Pahul Singh |
1:24.28 |
Canada |
Canadian Championship 2023 |
|
60 |
Dan Tran |
1:24.33 |
United States |
Beckman Gets Big 2023 |
|
61 |
Paul Mahvi |
1:24.37 |
United States |
Baja Spring 2024 |
|
62 |
Jeffrey Li |
1:24.59 |
United States |
New England Championship 2023 |
|
63 |
Sameer Aggarwal |
1:24.66 |
United States |
Western Championship 2023 |
|
64 |
Diego Rodriguez-Ramirez |
1:24.67 |
Canada |
NCR Favourites 2023 |
|
65 |
Hayden Ng (吳宇晞) |
1:24.93 |
Australia |
Melbourne Summer 2024 |
|
66 |
Luke Garrett |
1:24.96 |
United States |
Across the Woods Kentucky A 2023 |
|
67 |
Varun Mohanraj |
1:25.22 |
United States |
SacCubing XIV 2023 |
|
68 |
Antonio López |
1:25.51 |
Spain |
ZGZ Open 2023 |
|
69 |
Eli Jay |
1:25.64 |
United Kingdom |
ABHM 2023 |
|
70 |
Lee Hoween |
1:25.69 |
Malaysia |
Malaysia Cube Championship 2023 |
|
71 |
Livia Kleiner |
1:25.75 |
United States |
Cubes on the Bayside 2023 |
|
72 |
Xuming Wang (王旭明) |
1:25.79 |
China |
Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 |
|
73 |
Bill Wang |
1:25.82 |
Canada |
Pickering A 2023 |
|
74 |
Carter Bitz |
1:25.87 |
United States |
Tally Spring 2023 |
|
75 |
Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) |
1:25.92 |
Thailand |
Paradise Park NxNxN 2024 |
|
76 |
Minkyu Shin (신민규) |
1:25.99 |
Republic of Korea |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
77 |
Christopher Sun |
1:26.04 |
United States |
Mid-Atlantic Championship 2023 |
|
78 |
Sean Hartman |
1:26.05 |
United States |
Let's Even the Odds Alabama 2022 |
|
79 |
Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) |
1:26.12 |
Chinese Taipei |
Kaohsiung Winter Open 2024 |
|
80 |
Evan Liu |
1:26.20 |
United States |
Panama Nationals 2023 |
|
81 |
Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez |
1:26.22 |
Mexico |
Mexican Championship 2023 |
|
82 |
Aryan Kejriwal |
1:26.28 |
United States |
Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019 |
|
82 |
Ruei-Jyun Chang (張睿鈞) |
1:26.28 |
Chinese Taipei |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
84 |
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza |
1:26.32 |
Mexico |
Minerva Guadalajara 2023 |
|
85 |
Silas Breault |
1:26.36 |
United States |
Milwaukee Cubing Mania 2024 |
|
86 |
Trương Khánh Tùng |
1:26.49 |
Vietnam |
NxN in Hanoi 2024 |
|
87 |
Eder Olivencia González |
1:26.50 |
Spain |
Portugalete Open 2023 |
|
88 |
Timofei Tarasenko |
1:26.61 |
Russia |
Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2023 |
|
89 |
Mattia Furlan |
1:26.66 |
Italy |
Italian Championship 2019 |
|
90 |
Martin Vædele Egdal |
1:26.68 |
Denmark |
Sønderjysk Sommercubing 2022 |
|
91 |
Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo |
1:26.71 |
Brazil |
Floripa ao Cubo 2022 |
|
92 |
Alvar Nylén |
1:26.80 |
Sweden |
Stockholmsligan Final 2023 |
|
93 |
Tianzuo Du (杜天佐) |
1:26.84 |
China |
Xi'an Open 2023 |
|
94 |
Chongkui Chen (陈崇魁) |
1:26.88 |
China |
Xi'an Open 2023 |
|
95 |
Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) |
1:26.96 |
China |
Hong Kong Championship 2023 |
|
96 |
Cameron Soulagnet |
1:27.06 |
United States |
CubingUSA Nationals 2023 |
|
97 |
Katie Hull |
1:27.11 |
United States |
GA Cubers Big Goobers 2022 |
|
98 |
Deng Zhengping |
1:27.39 |
Singapore |
Singapore Masters 2023 |
|
99 |
Michał Halczuk |
1:27.61 |
Poland |
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 |
|
100 |
Jack Larsson Backsell |
1:27.84 |
Sweden |
Falukorv Open 2023 |
|