1 |
Tommy Cherry |
12.00 |
United States |
Triton Tricubealon 2024 |
|
2 |
Charlie Eggins |
12.10 |
Australia |
Australian Nationals 2023 |
|
3 |
Elliott Kobelansky |
13.24 |
Canada |
Western Championship 2023 |
|
4 |
Manuel Gutman |
13.29 |
Argentina |
NxN Di Tella 2024 |
|
5 |
Stanley Chapel |
14.52 |
United States |
Canadian Championship 2023 |
|
6 |
Gianfranco Huanqui |
14.66 |
Peru |
Chosica Cubing Cup 2023 |
|
7 |
Phillip Maxwell |
14.93 |
Indonesia |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
8 |
Yifan Wang (王逸帆) |
14.99 |
China |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
9 |
Krzysztof Bober |
15.02 |
Poland |
Cube Factory 2023 |
|
10 |
Liam Chen |
15.03 |
United States |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
11 |
Jens Haber |
15.05 |
Germany |
Rhein-Neckar Autumn 2023 |
|
12 |
Noah Swor |
15.12 |
United States |
CubingUSA Nationals 2023 |
|
13 |
Keita Hayakawa (早川慶太) |
15.25 |
Japan |
Challenge BLD 2023 |
|
14 |
Max Hilliard |
15.50 |
United States |
CubingUSA Nationals 2019 |
|
15 |
Antonio Kam (甘浩東) |
15.52 |
Hong Kong, China |
Bay Area Speedcubin' 42 2023 |
|
16 |
Graham Siggins |
15.62 |
United States |
UCSD Summer 2023 |
|
17 |
Ryan Pilat |
15.64 |
United States |
Longhorn Cube Day 2023 |
|
18 |
Jakob Gunnarsson |
15.91 |
Sweden |
West Coast 1: Trollhättan 2024 |
|
19 |
Carter Kucala |
15.99 |
United States |
Mini-sota 2023 |
|
20 |
Calix Tang |
16.04 |
United States |
Triton Tricubealon 2024 |
|
21 |
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) |
16.09 |
China |
May MBLD Madness Singapore 2023 |
|
22 |
Andy Wong |
16.12 |
United States |
Mini-sota 2023 |
|
23 |
Tam Quan |
16.13 |
Australia |
February Fitzroy Fun 2023 |
|
24 |
Jack Cai |
16.22 |
Australia |
Koalafication Brisbane 2019 |
|
25 |
Daniel Wallin |
16.34 |
Sweden |
Swedish Championship 2022 |
|
25 |
Jeff Park |
16.34 |
United States |
Dallas Cubemas 2019 |
|
27 |
Berta García Parra |
16.39 |
Spain |
Cervantes Cubea 2022 |
|
28 |
Jake Klassen |
16.49 |
Canada |
NAC 2022 |
|
29 |
Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) |
16.64 |
Japan |
Ota Blind New Year 2024 |
|
29 |
Wojciech Rogoziński |
16.64 |
Poland |
BrizZon Side Open II 2022 |
|
31 |
Martin Vædele Egdal |
16.70 |
Denmark |
Forårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 |
|
32 |
Jaye Sloan |
16.75 |
United Kingdom |
North Wales Summer 2023 |
|
33 |
Ben Stokes |
16.78 |
United Kingdom |
Essex Spring 2023 |
|
34 |
Benjamin Paul |
16.81 |
Australia |
Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2023 |
|
35 |
Will Cerne |
17.04 |
United States |
CubingUSA Nationals 2023 |
|
36 |
Maxime Madrzyk |
17.09 |
France |
Pour Gesté J'ai Gâteau 2024 |
|
37 |
Olivier Vos |
17.26 |
Netherlands |
Mental Breakdown Hoorn 2024 |
|
38 |
Daniel Lin |
17.28 |
United States |
Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 |
|
39 |
Bowen Xiao (肖博文) |
17.34 |
China |
YJ KL 2023 |
|
40 |
Michael Tripodi |
17.35 |
Australia |
Melbourne Cube Days 2022 |
|
41 |
Theodore Chan |
17.60 |
Singapore |
UTM Speedcubing Open 2023 |
|
42 |
Arthur Garcin |
17.65 |
France |
BrizZon Side Open II 2021 |
|
43 |
Rowe Hessler |
17.78 |
United States |
Slow N Steady Spring 2023 |
|
44 |
Adrian Dębski |
17.81 |
Poland |
Szczecin Open 2022 |
|
45 |
Guido Dipietro |
18.10 |
Argentina |
Nacionales Argentinas 2018 |
|
46 |
Ezra Hirschi |
18.16 |
Switzerland |
Sheffield Spring - BBO 2023 |
|
47 |
Heejun Kim (김희준) |
18.20 |
Republic of Korea |
WCA World Championship 2023 |
|
48 |
Theo Goluboff |
18.40 |
Argentina |
NxN Di Tella 2024 |
|
49 |
Charles Daloz-Baltenberger |
18.45 |
France |
Longjum'Open 2024 |
|
50 |
Jianing Luo (罗佳宁) |
18.55 |
China |
Shenyang Open 2023 |
|
51 |
Charlie Harrison |
18.69 |
United Kingdom |
Rubik's UK Championship 2023 |
|
52 |
Ian Guevarra Santos |
18.72 |
Philippines |
MnM Cube Cup 2024 |
|
53 |
Angelo Zhang |
18.80 |
United States |
Longhorn Cube Day 2017 |
|
54 |
Mikołaj Morawski |
18.81 |
Poland |
BrizZon Side Open III 2023 |
|
55 |
Radomił Baran |
18.86 |
Poland |
Szansa Cubing Open Warsaw 2022 |
|
56 |
Ahmet Faruk Acar |
18.92 |
Turkey |
100 Years Republic İstanbul 2023 |
|
57 |
Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) |
19.02 |
Chinese Taipei |
Please Be Quiet Taiwan 2024 |
|
57 |
Thomas Strasser |
19.02 |
Austria |
Hungarian Open 2023 |
|
59 |
Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) |
19.09 |
China |
Jieyang Open 2018 |
|
60 |
Ben Baron |
19.10 |
Israel |
Kubiat HaGalil A 2022 |
|
61 |
Gabriel Barrios |
19.11 |
Guatemala |
El Cafecito Guatemala 2022 |
|
62 |
Josh Weimer |
19.14 |
United States |
Texas Quiet Championship 2022 |
|
63 |
Timothy Castle |
19.22 |
United States |
CubingUSA Nationals 2023 |
|
64 |
Tomoya Firman |
19.23 |
Australia |
WCA Asian Championship 2018 |
|
65 |
Adel Mosallami |
19.30 |
Philippines |
Odd Day in Sydney 2019 |
|
66 |
Jakov Srečković |
19.39 |
Croatia |
Croatian Nationals 2023 |
|
66 |
Nicolas Campanario |
19.39 |
Argentina |
Río Cuarto al Cubo 2023 |
|
68 |
Grigorii Alekseev |
19.40 |
Russia |
Supermiya PBQ in Tashkent 2024 |
|
69 |
Hari Anirudh |
19.42 |
India |
Manchester BLD Day 2023 |
|
70 |
Firstian Fushada (符逢城) |
19.47 |
Indonesia |
Please Be Quiet Bukit Jalil 2023 |
|
71 |
Jeremy Sheng |
19.48 |
United States |
Ardmore Big & Blind 2023 |
|
71 |
Sebastiano Tronto |
19.48 |
Italy |
WCA World Championship 2019 |
|
73 |
Elvin Thorsen |
19.69 |
Sweden |
SSL VII Herrljunga 2023 |
|
74 |
Tomasz Cepil |
19.70 |
Poland |
Goats of Cubing 2023 |
|
75 |
Kamil Przybylski |
19.78 |
Poland |
BrizZon Side Open II 2022 |
|
76 |
Christopher Morris |
19.81 |
United Kingdom |
Guildford Open 2020 |
|
77 |
Antoine Cantin |
19.84 |
Canada |
WCA Euro 2018 |
|
78 |
David Quispe |
19.91 |
Peru |
Plaza Center Cube Lima lll 2024 |
|
79 |
Jefferson Durango |
19.93 |
Colombia |
Navidad Aves María 2022 |
|
80 |
Hill Pong Yong Feng |
19.96 |
Malaysia |
May MBLD Madness Singapore 2023 |
|
80 |
Neel Gore |
19.96 |
United States |
West LA Winter 2020 |
|
82 |
Ishaan Agrawal |
20.02 |
United States |
Please Be Quiet Reno 2017 |
|
83 |
Andrew Rizo |
20.03 |
United States |
Puget Sound Summer 2019 |
|
84 |
Artyom Martirosov |
20.07 |
Russia |
Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 |
|
85 |
Ryan Farish |
20.18 |
United States |
Think In Fink Fall 2022 |
|
86 |
Ryan Eckersley |
20.22 |
United Kingdom |
Harrow Autumn 2023 |
|
87 |
David Karalli (داود قراعلي) |
20.26 |
United States |
Western Championship 2023 |
|
88 |
Bálint Csengő |
20.29 |
Hungary |
Budapest Back to School 2023 |
|
89 |
Noah Kraft |
20.30 |
Germany |
Bavarian Open 2023 |
|
90 |
Dominik Kobinski |
20.31 |
Poland |
Clock Masters Opole 2024 |
|
91 |
Ethan Davis |
20.34 |
United States |
Couve Cubing Spring 2024 |
|
92 |
Ádám Barta |
20.60 |
Hungary |
Mental Breakdown Germany 2018 |
|
93 |
Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) |
20.68 |
China |
Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 |
|
94 |
Federico De Paoli |
20.74 |
Italy |
New Year's in the Dolomites 2023 |
|
95 |
Jolo Endona |
20.78 |
Philippines |
Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019 |
|
96 |
Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) |
20.80 |
China |
Singapore Championship 2023 |
|
97 |
Joshua Chau |
20.98 |
Australia |
Abbotsford Blind Challenge 2022 |
|
98 |
Vladimir Sergeev |
20.99 |
Russia |
Sariki in Moscow 2020 |
|
99 |
Oliver Fritz |
21.02 |
Germany |
Spanish Championship 2023 |
|
100 |
Fletcher Berry |
21.06 |
United States |
Ardmore Big & Blind 2023 |
|