Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Wrocław Open 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Chodyniecki
Poland
10
Adam Czarnecki
Poland
7
Adam Jagła
Poland
5
Adam Łyskawa
Poland
11
Adam Mazur
Poland
4
Adrian Niemiec
Poland
11
Adrian Walkowiak
Poland
7
Agnieszka Smolnicka
Poland
3
Aleksander Stepniewicz
Poland
4
Antoni Cichoń
Poland
5
Antoni Czarnecki
Poland
5
Antoni Wartecki
Poland
8
Artur Strzępka
Poland
10
Bartłomiej Krokos
Poland
12
Bartosz Dudek
Poland
7
Bartosz Kotowicz
Poland
5
Bartosz Rewers
Poland
6
Bartosz Skuła
Poland
9
Błażej Surma
Poland
2
Dawid Janikowski
Poland
7
Dawid Kowal
Poland
5
Dawid Wójcik
Poland
9
Dominik Pankros
Poland
3
Dominik Pasztetnik
Poland
9
Dominik Unijewski
Poland
10
Franciszek Fidos
Poland
8
Grzegorz Biliński
Poland
1
Igor Ośmiałowski
Poland
9
Igor Wiaderny
Poland
2
Jakub Hamkało
Poland
10
Jakub Hibszer
Poland
6
Jakub Sroga
Poland
6
Jakub Szymański
Poland
6
Jakub Tamioła
Poland
6
Jan Zych
Poland
12
Jarosław Chodyniecki
Poland
2
Jonatan Kłosko
Poland
7
Julia Wojciechowska
Poland
3
Kacper Kuźniak
Poland
12
Kacper Onufrzak
Poland
5
Kacper Ościłowski
Poland
7
Kajetan Opach
Poland
11
Kamil Gładysz
Poland
1
Kamil Michalak
Poland
9
Karol Wróblewski
Poland
6
Karol Zakrzewski
Poland
9
Konrad Sobczak
Poland
8
Krystian Mikołajczak
Poland
4
Krystian Święch
Poland
8
Krzysztof Bober
Poland
9
Łukasz Baryliszyn
Poland
4
Łukasz Burliga
Poland
12
Łukasz Dubicki
Poland
12
Łukasz Pielczyk
Poland
6
Maciej Czapiewski
Poland
10
Maja Pakulska
Poland
4
Marcel Nycz
Poland
9
Marek Dąbrowski
Poland
12
Marek Padlewski
Poland
5
Marko Striyeshyn
Ukraine
8
Martyna Truszczyńska
Poland
6
Matěj Grohmann
Czech Republic
12
Mateusz Bełz
Poland
3
Mateusz Kaliciak
Poland
4
Mateusz Konarski
Poland
11
Mateusz Szwugier
Poland
7
Mateusz Wich
Poland
10
Michał Halczuk
Poland
10
Michał Wachowiak
Poland
3
Michał Wroński
Poland
5
Nikodem Kruk
Poland
6
Olaf Oborski
Poland
3
Oliwier Łukasik
Poland
11
Oskar Matysik
Poland
7
Patrycja Michalska
Poland
12
Paweł Duraj
Poland
12
Paweł Wojciechowski
Poland
9
Piotr Olszewski
Poland
12
Przemysław Rogalski
Poland
12
Radosław Drozdowicz
Poland
12
Remigiusz Durka
Poland
6
Robert Cegiel
Poland
4
Robert Siniawski
Poland
3
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Poland
10
Stanisław Szyszka
Poland
9
Szymon Brzana
Poland
10
Szymon Jeziorski
Poland
5
Szymon Malinowski
Poland
9
Tomáš Nguyen
Czech Republic
11
Tomasz Blaut
Poland
5
Tomasz Cepil
Poland
6
Tomasz Kaczorowski
Poland
9
Tomasz Milewski
Poland
7
Tomasz Zaleski
Poland
5
Tymon Kolasiński
Poland
11
Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)
Ukraine
4
Wiktor Łyszkowski
Poland
4
Witali Bułatow
Poland
1
Witold Sołtysik
Poland
9
Wojciech Knott
Poland
12
4 first-timers + 96 returners = 100 people
3 regions
98
89
81
55
35
32
38
70
50
79
67
36
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK