Warszawa Open 2012


Date
Nov 24 - 25, 2012
City
Warsaw, Poland
Venue

Uczelnia Lazarskiego

Address
ul. Swieradowska 43, 02-662 Warszawa
Website
Warszawa Open 2012 website
WCA Delegate
Stefan Łapicki
Contact

Wojciech Szatanowski,Kacper Szumigaj,Uczelnia Lazarskiego

Information

Registration fee is 15PLN or 4 Euro.

Events
Competitors
71
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 8.46 9.91 Poland 8.6811.668.4610.2110.84
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.27 10.70 Poland 11.719.2711.8310.0910.30
3 Marcin Zalewski 7.13 11.02 Poland 10.6611.337.1312.1111.08
4 Michał Halczuk 10.11 11.41 Poland 14.8810.8010.8310.1112.59
5 Filip Miazek 11.03 12.31 Poland 11.7811.0312.9412.2212.97
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.30 12.55 Poland 14.9113.1610.3011.3413.15
7 Przemysław Kaleta 9.19 12.57 Poland 12.8312.699.1912.1913.11
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.96 13.04 Poland 11.9612.9318.7513.0513.13
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.71 13.73 Poland 13.2812.7114.9416.6312.97
10 Jeremi Niedziela 13.25 14.45 Poland 14.7214.7813.2516.9613.84
11 Jakub Janusz 13.00 14.54 Poland 13.0013.7714.7715.0815.52
12 Kamil Mieńko 12.94 14.62 Poland 20.0613.0915.7815.0012.94

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 9.18 10.25 Poland 9.189.5210.4710.7511.00
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.91 10.33 Poland 10.6810.8310.349.919.97
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.38 10.40 Poland 10.1110.2812.118.3810.81
4 Jakub Kipa 9.25 10.96 Poland 14.2710.319.9712.599.25
5 Michał Halczuk 10.18 11.54 Poland 11.6810.1810.6313.4412.31
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 11.63 12.54 Poland 11.6313.1323.2712.5811.90
7 Jeremi Niedziela 12.19 12.68 Poland 13.1612.3312.5613.3812.19
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.03 13.15 Poland 13.1612.8313.4614.0912.03
9 Kamil Mieńko 12.55 13.53 Poland 12.6813.5514.3614.6512.55
10 Filip Miazek 12.34 13.60 Poland 13.3015.6312.3615.1312.34
11 Jakub Janusz 12.40 13.65 Poland 13.2812.4016.0014.8812.78
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 13.70 Poland 14.3813.5512.5016.9613.18
13 Adrian Lehmann 12.25 13.71 Germany 13.4712.2513.2215.7814.43
14 Karol Cudzich 12.93 14.19 Poland 13.6113.7715.5015.1812.93
15 Jakub Cabaj 12.83 14.26 Poland 14.8613.9321.4414.0012.83
16 Andreas Pohl 12.68 14.58 Germany 17.7213.6512.6814.2815.80
17 Kacper Szumigaj 12.36 14.67 Poland 13.0213.6517.34DNF12.36
18 Jakub Leszczyński 13.11 14.73 Poland 16.3813.9315.3814.8813.11
19 Stefan Łapicki 14.13 14.78 Poland 15.0914.5817.6814.1314.66
20 Kamil Zieliński 11.96 14.95 Poland 16.8415.0614.0215.7811.96
21 Cezary Rokita 10.56 15.01 Poland 15.0810.5614.9115.0316.36
22 Bartłomiej Różalski 13.72 15.34 Poland 15.1515.3621.0815.5213.72
23 Marcin Stachura 10.88 15.48 Poland 17.5811.5917.28DNF10.88
24 Krzysztof Górka 13.31 15.52 Poland 15.28DNF13.7717.5013.31
25 Michał Bogdan 12.65 15.68 Poland 14.9716.5316.0012.6516.08
26 Norbert Oryga 13.69 15.73 Poland 15.9113.6916.6125.0814.66
27 Michał Tomański 13.55 16.48 Poland 17.4115.3416.6913.5517.55
28 Maciej Jagiełło 14.22 17.44 Poland 18.0816.9314.2217.3020.68
29 Daniel Chudecki 11.90 17.48 Poland 16.06DNF18.6117.7811.90
30 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.25 18.27 Poland 18.5813.2519.9317.6118.63
31 Adam Wasilewski 15.47 18.31 Poland 17.3118.3320.6819.2815.47
32 Jakub Kuderski 17.34 18.81 Poland 20.8617.3419.6919.1517.59
33 Grzegorz Jałocha 18.19 19.40 Poland 21.4018.2718.5222.2218.19
34 Marek Padlewski 14.03 21.31 Poland 14.0318.9628.2225.4119.55
35 Jan Hetman 16.30 DNF Poland 16.3018.25DNF26.93DNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 8.25 10.06 Poland 10.188.2512.198.8011.19
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.53 10.09 Poland 10.848.539.9010.819.56
3 Przemysław Kaleta 10.21 11.30 Poland 11.3411.1511.4117.2810.21
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.15 11.73 Poland 11.7711.8411.5911.1513.53
5 Michał Halczuk 11.08 11.95 Poland 12.3411.2213.0012.2811.08
6 Jeremi Niedziela 8.93 12.07 Poland 11.3814.9011.3413.508.93
7 Adrian Lehmann 10.03 12.13 Germany 12.2813.9310.8313.2710.03
8 Kamil Zieliński 10.80 12.46 Poland 12.5210.8013.9311.8313.03
9 Michał Tomański 12.34 12.60 Poland 13.9712.4712.6612.6612.34
10 Daniel Chudecki 11.61 13.14 Poland 11.6119.1312.4713.5013.44
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.36 13.57 Poland 12.9616.8813.2810.3614.46
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.18 13.67 Poland 14.3813.2712.1814.7713.36
13 Marcin Stachura 11.00 13.68 Poland 12.9116.3014.2113.9311.00
14 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.06 13.91 Poland 17.4312.9416.2812.0612.50
15 Bartłomiej Różalski 12.77 14.17 Poland 32.9413.7714.4412.7714.31
16 Cezary Rokita 12.65 14.34 Poland 12.7813.0212.6517.22DNF
17 Filip Miazek 11.59 14.36 Poland 14.4013.6315.5911.5915.05
18 Andreas Pohl 13.56 14.43 Germany 14.1314.1914.9613.5617.47
19 Karol Cudzich 13.52 14.80 Poland 13.5213.7514.7515.9118.18
20 Norbert Oryga 12.71 14.99 Poland 16.2816.0815.4312.7113.47
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 11.47 15.07 Poland 11.4714.4615.9714.7717.05
22 Jakub Janusz 10.96 15.09 Poland 14.4010.9617.5816.7714.11
23 Jakub Cabaj 13.34 15.16 Poland 13.3415.4414.9315.1118.36
24 Kamil Mieńko 13.09 15.40 Poland 15.3113.0916.3616.7114.53
25 Jakub Leszczyński 12.56 15.44 Poland 16.7814.5515.7516.0312.56
26 Krzysztof Górka 15.28 15.98 Poland 15.9719.5815.2816.0315.94
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 14.68 16.24 Poland 17.5615.6917.7715.4614.68
28 Stefan Łapicki 13.31 16.58 Poland 14.7730.3817.5217.4613.31
29 Adam Wasilewski 14.34 16.71 Poland 17.8814.3416.5515.6923.43
30 Maciej Jagiełło 15.22 16.90 Poland 16.4715.2216.6326.1817.59
31 Michał Bogdan 14.06 17.20 Poland 14.5621.6114.0616.3120.72
32 Kacper Szumigaj 13.71 17.88 Poland 13.7119.4018.2216.0219.77
33 Marek Wójtowicz 14.90 18.39 Poland 14.9020.4416.3318.4120.83
34 Marek Padlewski 18.22 18.81 Poland DNF18.3418.2218.3319.75
35 Jan Hetman 15.52 18.86 Poland 17.0916.9622.5323.8315.52
36 Jakub Kuderski 17.09 19.19 Poland 21.3617.0918.7826.5617.44
37 Marcin Radziszewski 15.88 19.64 Poland 20.1923.9020.9117.8315.88
38 Łukasz Herman 17.03 19.75 Poland 19.8319.7519.6620.0817.03
39 Rafał Studnicki 17.38 20.15 Poland 17.3818.9320.9022.6820.61
40 Bartosz Bździel 16.13 20.18 Poland 20.2818.8321.4316.1322.06
41 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 17.94 20.87 Poland 20.75DNF21.2120.6517.94
42 Piotr Pojda 16.93 20.97 Poland 21.9319.4616.9321.6621.78
43 Mateusz Stepek 17.72 21.48 Poland 19.3424.5320.5617.7231.53
44 Sergiusz Jakubczak 18.09 21.55 Poland 20.9222.4321.3123.3818.09
45 Jakub Pogorzelski 19.94 21.86 Poland 29.7125.0520.1120.4119.94
46 Mateusz Lepieszka 16.31 22.22 Poland 24.9123.5523.6816.3119.44
47 Patryk Mądry 19.30 23.00 Poland 21.5824.8319.3022.5925.80
48 Jakub Sokołowski 21.13 25.28 Poland 23.1921.13DNF27.8424.80
49 Wojciech Włodarczyk 23.44 26.74 Poland 23.7523.44DNF28.5227.94
50 Paweł Szmalc 24.28 27.10 Poland 24.2827.0825.1929.0331.90
51 Filip Zowczak 25.75 27.15 Poland 26.4326.9625.7528.0543.04
52 Michał Dębski 21.78 29.07 Poland 30.5921.7829.5027.1130.75
53 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 20.58 29.17 Poland 31.7229.2731.6526.5820.58
54 Aneta Zwolińska 22.05 32.18 Poland 32.1322.0530.3435.9334.08
55 Bartosz Dąbrowski 25.84 32.75 Poland 35.0033.0030.25DNF25.84
56 Leszek Czech 31.41 36.01 Poland 33.3631.4139.3335.33DNF
57 Rafał Pogorzelski 33.15 36.85 Poland 33.4340.431:21.5836.6833.15
58 Piotr Swobodziński 34.69 37.54 Poland 37.0534.6936.8639.2838.71
59 Patryk Janczewski 33.06 39.09 Poland DNF35.8838.4433.0642.94
60 Anna Prabucka 32.56 40.32 Poland 33.1142.7146.7132.5645.15
61 Marcin Ciporski 31.28 41.11 Poland 49.3431.2847.1344.3831.81
62 Piotr Drożdżał 34.38 44.59 Poland 41.9034.3852.6850.5941.28
63 Grzegorz Czarniawski 40.09 46.21 Poland 44.6952.4654.0341.4740.09
64 Piotrek Misiorek 48.47 54.08 Poland 55.2551.9755.0348.471:06.88
65 Igor Słowek 48.84 57.59 Poland 59.1148.841:03.971:01.2552.40
66 Sebastian Słowek 1:00.25 1:10.24 Poland 1:00.251:07.931:23.051:13.971:08.81
67 Bartosz Bogdan 1:04.36 1:11.57 Poland 1:04.361:05.34DNF1:17.381:12.00
68 Krzysztof Cabaj 1:13.98 1:39.63 Poland 1:36.431:41.531:40.941:54.961:13.98

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.46 3.28 Poland 4.463.162.752.463.93
2 Jakub Cabaj 2.77 3.56 Poland 3.443.842.773.404.52
3 Jakub Kipa 3.09 3.66 Poland 3.693.093.254.054.03
4 Jakub Janusz 2.65 4.36 Poland 7.664.002.653.935.15
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.43 4.47 Poland 4.214.584.635.433.43
6 Marcin Zalewski 2.75 4.67 Poland DNF5.712.753.035.28
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.21 4.75 Poland 6.184.276.283.813.21
8 Kamil Zieliński 3.68 4.94 Poland 4.155.593.685.115.55
9 Michał Halczuk 3.30 5.43 Poland 4.849.507.583.303.88
10 Adam Wasilewski 4.09 5.68 Poland 6.834.095.656.474.93
11 Przemysław Kaleta 4.25 5.75 Poland 4.256.506.415.525.31

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Cabaj 3.11 3.54 Poland 5.563.633.113.813.18
2 Jakub Kipa 2.94 3.58 Poland 3.594.093.052.944.15
3 Marcin Zalewski 3.44 3.75 Poland 3.443.913.6511.383.69
4 Michał Halczuk 2.71 3.82 Poland 4.213.813.973.682.71
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.44 3.97 Poland 3.864.194.433.862.44
6 Kamil Zieliński 3.31 4.11 Poland 4.83DNF3.753.313.75
7 Jakub Janusz 2.88 4.16 Poland 4.274.772.884.154.06
8 Adam Wasilewski 3.68 4.54 Poland 4.904.225.344.503.68
9 Przemysław Kaleta 3.88 4.59 Poland 3.884.406.004.035.34
10 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.43 4.65 Poland 5.096.974.844.033.43
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.47 4.74 Poland 5.183.473.535.50DNF
12 Norbert Oryga 4.36 4.85 Poland 5.615.054.435.084.36
13 Marcin Stachura 2.88 4.88 Poland 5.334.775.594.552.88
14 Adrian Lehmann 2.80 4.91 Germany 4.503.908.346.342.80
15 Karol Cudzich 3.16 5.34 Poland 4.365.84DNF5.833.16
16 Daniel Chudecki 3.75 5.38 Poland 4.695.436.033.757.36
17 Stefan Łapicki 4.33 5.59 Poland 7.527.114.635.024.33
18 Bartłomiej Różalski 3.34 5.65 Poland 7.715.725.805.433.34
19 Kamil Mieńko 4.86 5.68 Poland 6.004.865.776.715.27
20 Maciej Jagiełło 5.56 5.99 Poland 5.755.565.816.418.83
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.71 6.01 Poland 7.156.405.715.815.83
22 Mateusz Stepek 3.38 6.32 Poland 12.156.287.724.963.38
23 Cezary Rokita 3.83 6.38 Poland 6.535.157.463.837.68
24 Kacper Szumigaj 3.15 6.98 Poland 17.805.937.197.833.15
25 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3.93 6.98 Poland 6.2810.193.938.216.46
26 Jakub Pogorzelski 4.31 7.01 Poland 8.366.159.656.524.31
27 Michał Bogdan 2.90 7.69 Poland 7.7810.807.272.908.03
28 Paweł Szmalc 6.43 7.76 Poland 6.508.216.438.5812.13
29 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 7.13 8.59 Poland 9.638.837.137.31DNF
30 Filip Miazek 5.09 19.21 Poland 5.81DNF5.096.2245.59

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 3.38 3.68 Poland 3.383.833.805.063.40
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.30 3.79 Poland 4.273.653.443.306.27
3 Jakub Cabaj 2.96 3.87 Poland 7.043.682.964.523.41
4 Jakub Janusz 3.08 4.30 Poland 3.084.593.716.684.61
5 Marcin Zalewski 3.66 4.42 Poland 4.713.664.384.414.47
6 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.55 4.48 Poland 3.554.584.504.364.75
7 Michał Halczuk 3.38 4.83 Poland 3.686.335.185.633.38
8 Kamil Zieliński 3.91 4.90 Poland 5.195.153.914.366.11
9 Karol Cudzich 4.09 5.02 Poland 5.945.195.534.344.09
10 Adrian Lehmann 4.15 5.11 Germany DNF5.184.155.634.52
11 Przemysław Kaleta 3.40 5.18 Poland 4.936.184.433.406.40
12 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 4.41 5.21 Poland 4.785.754.415.119.19
13 Adam Wasilewski 4.33 5.25 Poland 5.465.336.564.974.33
14 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.38 5.29 Poland 4.806.754.386.134.93
15 Maciej Jagiełło 4.88 5.62 Poland 5.445.636.565.804.88
16 Marcin Stachura 4.97 5.64 Poland 5.906.095.974.975.05
17 Stefan Łapicki 4.81 5.66 Poland 5.05DNF4.816.974.96
18 Filip Miazek 4.03 5.77 Poland 4.036.585.976.085.25
19 Jakub Pogorzelski 5.21 5.79 Poland 6.715.595.915.885.21
20 Cezary Rokita 4.11 5.83 Poland 4.728.164.116.526.25
21 Kamil Mieńko 4.65 6.21 Poland 7.3411.726.504.654.80
22 Bartłomiej Różalski 4.11 6.27 Poland 5.586.884.116.347.34
23 Mateusz Stepek 5.58 6.35 Poland 6.725.586.615.717.08
24 Norbert Oryga 5.59 6.50 Poland 5.596.846.336.3410.50
25 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.88 6.55 Poland 6.276.005.887.388.50
26 Sergiusz Jakubczak 5.44 6.58 Poland 7.775.555.446.4310.80
27 Daniel Chudecki 4.86 6.64 Poland 4.866.227.337.136.56
28 Tomasz Żołnowski 5.05 6.73 Poland 7.5513.775.315.057.34
29 Kacper Szumigaj 6.18 7.03 Poland 9.026.186.527.167.41
30 Krzysztof Górka 6.69 7.11 Poland 6.788.086.697.507.05
31 Paweł Szmalc 4.77 7.12 Poland 9.307.134.774.9413.11
32 Marek Wójtowicz 5.71 7.21 Poland 9.935.716.036.908.69
33 Michał Bogdan 3.93 7.34 Poland 8.696.693.937.817.52
34 Bartosz Dąbrowski 5.42 8.03 Poland 7.1611.345.5911.635.42
35 Bartosz Bździel 7.16 8.15 Poland 7.719.037.168.088.66
36 Łukasz Herman 7.38 8.38 Poland 7.719.808.948.507.38
37 Jakub Kuderski 7.50 8.67 Poland 7.509.087.669.789.28
38 Jan Hetman 6.88 8.84 Poland 11.167.566.887.8029.80
39 Grzegorz Jałocha 6.19 9.19 Poland 9.756.1910.657.1610.94
40 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.91 9.49 Poland 13.817.918.2511.718.50
41 Piotr Pojda 6.41 9.54 Poland 9.086.418.4411.09DNF
42 Filip Zowczak 7.16 11.85 Poland 20.437.1611.0014.3810.16
43 Andreas Pohl 6.05 12.30 Germany 6.596.8623.46DNF6.05
44 Marek Padlewski 8.06 Poland 9.618.06
45 Jakub Leszczyński 8.22 Poland 8.228.96
46 Jeremi Niedziela 8.34 Poland 13.568.34
47 Tomasz Sienkiewicz 8.43 Poland 25.478.43
48 Patryk Mądry 8.75 Poland 12.778.75
49 Marcin Radziszewski 9.02 Poland 9.0210.11
50 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 9.55 Poland 9.5515.25
51 Piotr Swobodziński 9.75 Poland 11.889.75
52 Michał Tomański 9.88 Poland 9.8812.08
53 Mateusz Lepieszka 10.53 Poland 10.5313.25
54 Grzegorz Czarniawski 10.69 Poland 10.6924.47
55 Leszek Czech 13.13 Poland 15.3313.13
56 Izabela Siniło 15.19 Poland 21.6115.19
57 Anna Prabucka 17.52 Poland 21.4417.52
58 Igor Słowek 17.94 Poland 17.9429.19
59 Krzysztof Cabaj 18.53 Poland 18.5323.90

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 38.36 45.46 Poland 44.7546.8147.6938.3644.83
2 Jakub Kipa 43.15 46.97 Poland 59.1343.1544.3449.9046.66
3 Przemysław Kaleta 43.83 47.43 Poland 46.4348.0843.8347.7852.02
4 Cezary Rokita 45.50 50.47 Poland 54.4345.5045.721:03.6151.27
5 Jakub Cabaj 51.00 52.80 Poland 51.30DNF52.4454.6651.00
6 Kamil Zieliński 41.38 53.71 Poland 54.631:01.5855.0251.4741.38
7 Marcin Stachura 49.65 55.35 Poland 56.6849.651:01.3154.8654.50
8 Marcin Zalewski 51.00 58.16 Poland 1:02.9656.1351.001:00.4457.91
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 54.75 1:02.98 Poland 54.7558.801:07.721:02.41DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 53.18 1:03.15 Poland 1:00.581:04.5053.181:04.361:14.44

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 42.31 45.55 Poland 42.4043.9750.4750.2842.31
2 Jakub Kipa 39.02 47.03 Poland 46.6549.7244.7239.021:05.77
3 Przemysław Kaleta 43.72 47.20 Poland 43.7250.8444.9145.86DNF
4 Marcin Zalewski 44.56 49.13 Poland 55.1148.8144.5648.1150.47
5 Jakub Cabaj 45.33 50.04 Poland 52.6950.4145.3347.0359.25
6 Kamil Zieliński 45.16 50.58 Poland 51.1353.1645.1658.8147.46
7 Marcin Stachura 52.40 55.63 Poland 57.0253.8356.1952.4056.86
8 Cezary Rokita 50.08 57.05 Poland 59.0853.4358.6350.081:04.13
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 50.46 57.33 Poland 58.591:01.1550.4656.4356.96
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 54.96 1:00.59 Poland 54.961:04.661:04.4357.9759.38
11 Jakub Janusz 57.44 1:02.12 Poland 1:02.331:02.431:01.5957.441:02.72
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:01.30 1:05.10 Poland 1:01.831:05.381:01.301:08.08DNF
13 Kacper Szumigaj 1:02.41 1:06.43 Poland 1:08.211:08.461:02.411:10.381:02.61
14 Daniel Chudecki 59.65 1:07.23 Poland 1:05.861:21.301:08.0059.651:07.83
15 Adam Wasilewski 1:02.65 1:07.84 Poland 1:11.611:02.651:14.531:05.721:06.19
16 Andreas Pohl 1:01.59 1:08.83 Germany 1:13.581:21.131:01.591:06.811:06.09
17 Norbert Oryga 1:01.08 1:10.57 Poland 1:01.081:30.691:09.801:16.581:05.33
18 Filip Miazek 1:04.84 1:14.44 Poland 1:18.811:20.031:04.841:09.401:15.11
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:11.44 1:14.99 Poland 1:15.331:16.591:13.061:11.441:20.84
20 Stefan Łapicki 1:01.88 1:15.48 Poland 1:17.941:23.121:01.881:13.091:15.40
21 Bartłomiej Różalski 59.50 1:17.44 Poland 1:13.1959.501:20.411:18.721:22.90
22 Karol Cudzich 1:12.09 1:21.42 Poland 1:12.091:12.191:19.271:32.811:39.84
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:03.19 1:27.02 Poland 1:03.191:29.111:26.021:31.181:25.92

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 40.00 46.54 Poland 52.1144.6547.0247.9640.00
2 Michał Halczuk 46.69 47.98 Poland 48.8647.3347.7546.69DNF
3 Jakub Kipa 46.77 50.18 Poland 48.7150.6652.5251.1646.77
4 Jakub Cabaj 48.96 51.81 Poland 49.6559.3450.6948.9655.08
5 Marcin Stachura 45.18 53.43 Poland 1:04.0352.5953.3054.4045.18
6 Kamil Zieliński 48.16 55.48 Poland 58.9653.9057.1648.1655.38
7 Cezary Rokita 45.43 55.51 Poland 54.8845.4354.551:08.7257.11
8 Marcin Zalewski 48.91 56.06 Poland 1:00.4050.501:00.0057.6848.91
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 59.19 1:00.46 Poland 59.191:02.441:09.6959.5559.40
10 Jakub Janusz 54.69 1:01.51 Poland 1:02.8454.6959.801:02.881:01.90
11 Kacper Szumigaj 57.11 1:02.09 Poland 1:04.501:02.911:03.1957.111:00.16
12 Daniel Chudecki 54.50 1:02.54 Poland 1:04.6354.501:05.081:08.9757.90
13 Adam Wasilewski 58.06 1:03.10 Poland 1:03.781:10.831:00.0358.061:05.50
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 55.75 1:05.21 Poland 1:19.811:07.161:06.5655.751:01.90
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 55.65 1:06.33 Poland 1:09.711:09.4355.651:11.8159.86
16 Bartłomiej Różalski 58.13 1:08.08 Poland 1:12.181:06.651:06.1958.131:11.41
17 Marek Wójtowicz 1:02.61 1:08.80 Poland 1:06.941:10.551:10.901:02.611:08.91
18 Andreas Pohl 1:04.34 1:09.49 Germany 1:10.311:04.341:05.221:14.561:12.94
19 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:03.13 1:10.16 Poland 1:03.131:14.251:15.551:03.561:12.68
20 Karol Cudzich 1:03.91 1:13.01 Poland 1:09.531:03.911:15.091:18.081:14.40
21 Norbert Oryga 1:06.13 1:16.70 Poland 1:14.721:06.131:27.661:25.051:10.33
22 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:04.09 1:23.18 Poland 1:04.091:06.062:01.461:16.551:46.93
23 Stefan Łapicki 1:11.50 Poland 1:11.501:11.68
24 Filip Miazek 1:11.52 Poland 1:11.52DNF
25 Przemysław Kleniewski 1:13.34 Poland 1:31.001:13.34
26 Jan Hetman 1:15.02 Poland 1:20.401:15.02
27 Michał Tomański 1:15.13 Poland 1:15.131:37.19
28 Jeremi Niedziela 1:20.03 Poland 1:20.03DNF
29 Jakub Sokołowski 1:24.94 Poland 1:24.941:38.83
30 Maciej Jagiełło 1:26.71 Poland 1:26.711:31.08
31 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 1:27.83 Poland 1:47.581:27.83
32 Jakub Pogorzelski 1:29.40 Poland 1:46.681:29.40
33 Jakub Kuderski 1:30.25 Poland 1:30.251:54.46
34 Bartosz Bździel 1:32.00 Poland 1:51.651:32.00
35 Marek Padlewski 1:35.74 Poland 1:35.741:52.90
36 Mateusz Stepek 1:39.28 Poland 1:41.301:39.28
37 Paweł Szmalc 1:39.50 Poland 1:39.501:42.55
38 Rafał Studnicki 1:41.06 Poland 1:41.061:49.91
38 Sergiusz Jakubczak 1:41.06 Poland 1:41.061:44.72
40 Filip Zowczak 1:46.59 Poland 1:46.592:03.72
41 Michał Bogdan 1:49.18 Poland 2:23.461:49.18
42 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:53.06 Poland 1:53.06DNF
43 Piotr Pojda 1:58.34 Poland 1:58.342:30.63
44 Marcin Radziszewski 2:02.78 Poland 2:11.862:02.78
45 Łukasz Herman 2:03.16 Poland 2:34.772:03.16
46 Patryk Mądry 2:07.80 Poland 2:07.80DNF
47 Jakub Leszczyński 2:17.66 Poland 2:17.662:24.65
48 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2:29.15 Poland 2:29.15DNS
49 Mateusz Lepieszka 2:37.05 Poland 3:01.152:37.05
50 Piotr Swobodziński 4:21.81 Poland 4:21.81DNS
51 Grzegorz Czarniawski 4:48.65 Poland 5:07.714:48.65

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:10.13 1:11.87 Poland 1:13.471:10.881:10.131:11.271:15.13
2 Cezary Rokita 1:23.63 1:26.63 Poland 1:24.911:29.431:30.221:23.631:25.56
3 Kamil Zieliński 1:24.96 1:28.33 Poland 1:29.361:27.111:33.981:28.531:24.96
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:26.16 1:33.99 Poland 1:31.611:40.811:26.161:29.552:10.44
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:26.19 1:36.95 Poland 2:07.841:41.181:26.191:34.681:35.00
6 Jakub Kipa 1:26.31 1:38.71 Poland 1:46.331:26.311:33.281:36.531:52.21
7 Jakub Cabaj 1:34.69 1:41.49 Poland 1:48.441:48.931:36.271:39.751:34.69
8 Jakub Janusz 1:40.06 1:52.30 Poland 2:07.841:40.061:50.901:47.841:58.15

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:02.15 1:11.18 Poland 1:16.281:15.431:09.531:08.591:02.15
2 Cezary Rokita 1:19.66 1:23.95 Poland 1:21.781:19.661:25.521:24.691:25.38
3 Kamil Zieliński 1:18.18 1:32.83 Poland 1:28.441:42.631:39.211:30.841:18.18
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:24.86 1:35.96 Poland 1:32.561:24.861:40.161:49.381:35.15
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:36.31 1:38.77 Poland 1:40.381:37.161:38.781:36.311:48.21
6 Jakub Kipa 1:35.90 1:44.71 Poland 1:51.021:43.001:35.901:50.311:40.81
7 Jakub Cabaj 1:40.30 1:47.85 Poland 1:49.211:53.061:41.281:40.302:19.36
8 Jakub Janusz 1:40.38 1:50.74 Poland 2:06.192:09.271:40.381:42.651:43.38
9 Bartłomiej Różalski 1:51.15 1:55.45 Poland 1:54.131:51.152:07.751:59.681:52.55
10 Marek Wójtowicz 1:54.00 1:57.21 Poland 1:56.592:29.591:58.281:56.751:54.00
11 Adam Wasilewski 1:55.59 2:03.98 Poland 2:07.692:05.552:13.131:58.691:55.59
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:01.63 2:05.32 Poland 2:01.632:03.432:04.132:08.412:26.53
13 Andreas Pohl 1:54.63 2:07.18 Germany 2:11.842:06.282:19.152:03.431:54.63
14 Przemysław Kleniewski 2:02.91 2:14.06 Poland 2:02.912:11.592:17.372:34.222:13.21
15 Kacper Szumigaj 1:53.40 2:28.61 Poland 1:53.402:23.712:33.192:28.94DNF
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:13.69 Poland 2:26.252:13.69
17 Marcin Stachura 2:14.40 Poland 2:14.40DNF
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:16.13 Poland 2:25.712:16.13
19 Stefan Łapicki 2:17.58 Poland 2:17.582:21.53
20 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:19.47 Poland 2:27.522:19.47
21 Karol Cudzich 2:20.41 Poland 2:20.412:31.11
22 Jeremi Niedziela 2:20.47 Poland 2:49.842:20.47
23 Maciej Jagiełło 2:21.46 Poland 2:29.222:21.46
24 Jakub Sokołowski 2:25.90 Poland 2:25.902:34.33
25 Norbert Oryga 2:26.78 Poland 2:29.402:26.78
26 Kamil Mieńko 2:39.84 Poland 2:39.843:12.21
27 Mateusz Stepek 2:51.86 Poland 3:10.092:51.86
28 Paweł Szmalc 2:52.94 Poland 3:22.502:52.94
29 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 2:55.52 Poland 4:40.962:55.52
30 Filip Miazek 2:56.18 Poland 3:09.632:56.18
31 Bartosz Bździel 2:57.18 Poland 2:57.183:34.93
32 Jakub Pogorzelski 3:02.97 Poland 3:02.973:42.75
33 Filip Zowczak 3:16.03 Poland 3:16.034:26.90
34 Michał Bogdan 3:34.36 Poland 3:38.473:34.36
35 Marek Padlewski 3:39.71 Poland 3:39.714:15.06
36 Bartosz Dąbrowski 3:52.61 Poland 4:37.433:52.61

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:13.16 2:20.34 Poland 2:14.582:33.282:13.16
2 Cezary Rokita 2:26.22 2:31.85 Poland 2:29.562:26.222:39.77
3 Kamil Zieliński 3:05.41 3:09.21 Poland 3:14.033:08.193:05.41
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3:09.88 3:20.45 Poland 3:35.313:16.163:09.88
5 Jakub Kipa 3:42.72 3:57.19 Poland 4:01.903:42.724:06.94

6x6x6 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:13.62 2:15.30 Poland 2:14.332:13.622:17.94
2 Cezary Rokita 2:33.19 2:39.05 Poland 2:41.652:33.192:42.31
3 Kamil Zieliński 3:08.71 3:21.38 Poland 3:44.693:10.753:08.71
4 Jakub Kipa 3:20.23 3:25.20 Poland 3:25.943:29.433:20.23
5 Przemysław Kaleta 3:18.44 3:30.14 Poland 3:18.443:36.313:35.66
6 Przemysław Kleniewski 4:04.33 4:14.54 Poland 4:04.334:19.994:19.30
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:13.63 4:16.60 Poland 4:18.354:17.814:13.63
8 Bartłomiej Różalski 4:17.15 4:21.51 Poland 4:17.154:25.594:21.80
9 Marek Wójtowicz 3:50.58 4:28.84 Poland 3:50.583:53.225:42.71
10 Jakub Janusz 3:44.65 DNF Poland 4:04.503:44.65DNF
11 Jakub Cabaj 4:12.94 DNF Poland 4:12.94DNFDNS
12 Andreas Pohl 4:30.06 Germany 4:30.06
13 Kacper Szumigaj 4:30.27 Poland 4:30.27
14 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:42.03 Poland 4:42.03
15 Maciej Jagiełło 4:47.13 Poland 4:47.13
16 Paweł Szmalc 6:19.52 Poland 6:19.52
17 Bartosz Dąbrowski 8:28.15 Poland 8:28.15
18 Adam Wasilewski DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:20.11 3:36.31 Poland 3:20.113:59.523:29.30
2 Cezary Rokita 3:38.66 3:48.59 Poland 3:49.933:57.193:38.66
3 Kamil Zieliński 4:59.61 5:20.75 Poland 4:59.615:39.655:23.00
4 Przemysław Kaleta 5:19.41 5:35.92 Poland 5:19.415:21.006:07.34
5 Jakub Cabaj 5:24.46 5:57.10 Poland 6:39.945:46.915:24.46

7x7x7 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:06.50 ER 3:27.76 Poland 3:43.973:32.813:06.50
2 Cezary Rokita 3:53.34 3:59.43 Poland 3:53.344:03.444:01.51
3 Jakub Cabaj 5:15.02 5:18.85 Poland 5:15.025:19.995:21.55
4 Kamil Zieliński 5:10.52 5:24.27 Poland 5:43.525:10.525:18.78
5 Przemysław Kaleta 5:02.05 5:35.95 Poland 6:01.935:43.885:02.05
6 Jakub Kipa 6:10.90 6:20.99 Poland 6:10.906:23.996:28.09
7 Jakub Sokołowski 6:40.46 Poland 6:40.46
8 Maciej Jagiełło 6:45.11 Poland 6:45.11
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 7:07.51 Poland 7:07.51
10 Jakub Janusz 7:13.70 Poland 7:13.70
11 Andreas Pohl 7:18.72 Germany 7:18.72
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 7:19.30 Poland 7:19.30
13 Kacper Szumigaj 7:45.58 Poland 7:45.58
14 Paweł Szmalc 9:34.25 Poland 9:34.25
15 Marek Wójtowicz DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Adrian Lehmann 1:01.72 DNF Germany 1:09.81DNF1:01.72
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:09.43 DNF Poland DNF1:21.901:09.43
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:19.25 DNF Poland 1:19.25DNFDNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.34 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:54.34
5 Michał Bogdan 2:04.66 DNF Poland 2:48.22DNF2:04.66

3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 57.91 DNF Poland DNF57.9159.84
2 Adrian Lehmann 1:08.52 1:09.55 Germany 1:10.561:09.561:08.52
3 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:19.06 DNF Poland 1:19.06DNFDNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:55.63 DNF Poland 1:55.63DNFDNF
5 Michał Bogdan 3:41.22 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:41.22
6 Daniel Chudecki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Filip Miazek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
6 Jakub Pogorzelski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
6 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 40.94 44.52 Poland 40.9446.9745.65
2 Adrian Lehmann 1:08.68 DNF Germany 1:08.68DNFDNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:46.93 DNF Poland DNF1:58.151:46.93
4 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:03.47 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:03.47
5 Michał Bogdan 2:52.86 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:52.86
6 Daniel Chudecki 3:23.02 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:23.02
7 Filip Miazek 4:15.36 DNF Poland 4:15.36DNFDNF
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 5:07.90 DNF Poland 5:07.90DNFDNS
9 Jakub Pogorzelski 6:13.93 DNF Poland 6:13.93DNFDNS
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 7:07.08 DNF Poland DNF7:07.08DNS
11 Andreas Pohl DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
11 Jakub Janusz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Jakub Kipa DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Jakub Wolniewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
11 Jan Hetman DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Jeremi Niedziela DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Kamil Mieńko DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Karol Cudzich DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
11 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Stachura 37 Poland 37
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 39 Poland 39
3 Adam Wasilewski 40 Poland 40
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 41 Poland 41
5 Andreas Pohl 43 Germany 43
5 Karol Cudzich 43 Poland 43
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 47 Poland 47
8 Jakub Kipa 49 Poland 49
9 Adrian Lehmann DNF Germany DNF
9 Filip Zowczak DNF Poland DNF
9 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF Poland DNF
9 Jakub Cabaj DNF Poland DNF
9 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF Poland DNF
9 Marcin Radziszewski DNF Poland DNF
9 Marek Wójtowicz DNF Poland DNF
9 Michał Bogdan DNF Poland DNF
9 Przemysław Kaleta DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 15.40 16.37 Poland 17.6915.4017.0315.7816.30
2 Przemysław Kaleta 14.77 16.81 Poland 16.50DNF15.7818.1514.77
3 Jakub Kipa 15.03 19.22 Poland 15.0319.1323.4019.9618.56
4 Maciej Jagiełło 17.15 20.66 Poland 19.5017.1522.9422.2820.19
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.03 21.01 Poland 24.0321.1818.0321.9419.90
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.03 21.70 Poland 20.3616.0322.8421.9024.71
7 Michał Halczuk 20.25 23.08 Poland 22.1526.5222.0620.2525.03
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 21.72 24.09 Poland 24.1823.3824.7126.9721.72
9 Jakub Janusz 23.59 24.25 Poland 23.9123.5924.7226.4124.13
10 Marcin Stachura 24.69 26.15 Poland 42.7224.6926.3626.7725.33

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 13.21 15.55 Poland 17.1313.8113.2118.9315.71
2 Marcin Zalewski 17.97 18.40 Poland 18.2117.9720.2218.9118.08
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.11 18.72 Poland 19.2518.9617.1117.9422.19
4 Maciej Jagiełło 18.19 21.54 Poland 20.5827.2524.6318.1919.41
5 Jakub Kipa 18.25 22.06 Poland 21.7721.4727.0218.2522.93
6 Michał Halczuk 22.69 23.75 Poland 25.0223.4323.5924.2222.69
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 20.27 23.85 Poland 22.0529.9327.9621.5320.27
8 Marcin Stachura 22.75 24.43 Poland 23.4122.7525.7824.3125.58
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 23.03 24.57 Poland 26.8024.6623.0324.2124.83
10 Jakub Janusz 20.47 25.18 Poland 27.0234.0920.4727.4621.05
11 Jakub Cabaj 20.22 25.23 Poland 20.2228.5629.9325.0922.05
12 Bartłomiej Różalski 23.91 27.39 Poland 29.9027.4327.2127.5223.91
13 Kamil Zieliński 24.58 28.17 Poland 26.3624.5830.8130.1528.00
14 Cezary Rokita 23.38 29.59 Poland 29.6530.8642.5823.3828.27
15 Daniel Chudecki 17.22 29.72 Poland DNF25.5539.1917.2224.43
16 Jeremi Niedziela 27.46 29.82 Poland 30.7530.9727.4630.7527.96
17 Stefan Łapicki 27.33 30.03 Poland 34.7533.7827.6627.3328.66
18 Michał Bogdan 26.88 30.09 Poland 27.8437.2130.3826.8832.05
19 Andreas Pohl 22.91 30.64 Germany 30.2534.0827.5935.6822.91
20 Filip Miazek 31.96 34.10 Poland 34.5932.4031.9635.3245.38
21 Marek Padlewski 29.34 37.96 Poland 37.9443.4729.3437.3838.55
22 Norbert Oryga 32.96 40.45 Poland 36.5944.8843.1241.6532.96
23 Sergiusz Jakubczak 29.78 DNF Poland 29.78DNF35.13DNF33.31

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 14.19 15.87 Poland 19.1314.1916.1816.6614.78
2 Marcin Zalewski 14.21 18.84 Poland 18.68DNF20.0614.2117.77
3 Jakub Kipa 18.11 20.52 Poland 18.1119.3318.9123.3124.40
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.93 20.64 Poland 20.4020.4621.0618.9325.25
5 Maciej Jagiełło 18.75 21.16 Poland 21.3618.7520.1822.5821.94
6 Marcin Stachura 21.55 22.62 Poland 22.5226.4421.5522.4122.93
7 Jakub Janusz 22.61 23.49 Poland 22.6124.7823.0522.6325.80
8 Jakub Cabaj 22.81 23.93 Poland 27.8823.7122.8123.4024.68
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 21.83 24.07 Poland 22.3025.4424.46DNF21.83
10 Kamil Zieliński 22.16 25.21 Poland 26.1325.5322.1626.9323.96
11 Bartłomiej Różalski 18.28 25.40 Poland 27.0023.8818.2831.9025.31
12 Michał Halczuk 19.66 25.57 Poland 28.4427.9019.6629.8620.38
13 Daniel Chudecki 14.15 25.58 Poland 26.5526.6828.6923.5014.15
14 Cezary Rokita 21.50 26.26 Poland 28.7522.9621.5034.3327.06
15 Stefan Łapicki 20.47 28.06 Poland 29.2130.3020.4724.6637.03
16 Andreas Pohl 25.03 28.51 Germany 35.9333.8125.4026.3125.03
17 Michał Bogdan 22.66 28.88 Poland 32.7529.8025.4122.6631.43
18 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.78 29.54 Poland 29.7726.7833.1127.9730.88
19 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.83 30.87 Poland 22.0018.8321.7148.91DNS
20 Filip Miazek 28.88 31.96 Poland 29.8828.8831.8134.1858.83
21 Jeremi Niedziela 26.52 32.10 Poland 50.8329.1926.5236.0931.03
22 Norbert Oryga 28.09 34.63 Poland 28.0929.0649.5832.2142.63
23 Sergiusz Jakubczak 26.31 35.04 Poland 26.3142.3334.5333.9636.63
24 Jan Hetman 33.18 35.43 Poland 33.2833.1847.5335.0537.97
25 Przemysław Kleniewski 30.19 35.83 Poland 30.1935.3335.3136.8651.13
26 Marek Padlewski 29.56 36.22 Poland 29.5636.4631.4040.8047.66
27 Krzysztof Kuncki 30.30 37.97 Poland 30.3042.2136.0938.5239.30
28 Łukasz Herman 32.21 38.97 Poland 34.151:13.3837.5232.2145.25
29 Marek Wójtowicz 32.11 39.85 Poland 32.1141.3043.3334.911:29.96
30 Piotr Pojda 31.40 41.65 Poland 43.4131.4039.5042.0544.69
31 Jakub Sokołowski 27.78 42.51 Poland 42.6627.7841.1843.6846.58
32 Kacper Szumigaj 37.15 Poland 1:09.2237.15
33 Michał Tomański 37.93 Poland 37.9340.96
34 Jakub Leszczyński 40.69 Poland 40.6954.59
35 Adam Wasilewski 40.81 Poland 40.8145.65
36 Marcin Radziszewski 41.71 Poland 47.7541.71
37 Krzysztof Górka 42.41 Poland 42.4149.80
38 Jakub Pogorzelski 43.71 Poland 44.0943.71
39 Grzegorz Jałocha 43.72 Poland 1:10.9143.72
40 Kamil Mieńko 45.36 Poland 1:00.8445.36
41 Patryk Mądry 55.53 Poland 55.531:28.47
42 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 59.81 Poland 59.811:06.28
43 Filip Zowczak 1:08.86 Poland 1:08.861:45.19
44 Bartosz Bździel 1:09.80 Poland 1:18.111:09.80
45 Bartosz Dąbrowski 1:20.91 Poland 1:32.581:20.91
46 Anna Prabucka 1:57.00 Poland 1:57.001:57.46

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 56.88 1:58.17 Poland 1:08.903:48.7256.88
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:20.43 1:26.59 Poland 1:26.281:33.061:20.43
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:12.11 3:29.53 Poland 5:55.462:12.112:21.03
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:18.28 2:42.53 Poland 3:10.402:38.912:18.28
5 Jeremi Niedziela 3:24.43 3:34.76 Poland 3:30.713:49.153:24.43
6 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Rafał Studnicki 8.71 10.28 Poland 10.938.719.7112.4110.21
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.91 12.32 Poland 12.5513.4710.9410.91DNF
3 Kamil Zieliński 10.80 12.56 Poland DNF11.3610.8013.6312.69
4 Marek Padlewski 10.91 13.87 Poland 14.5010.9112.6914.41DNF
5 Michał Halczuk 13.18 13.95 Poland 16.8813.4413.6214.7813.18
6 Stefan Łapicki 17.44 19.25 Poland DNF19.4118.0817.4420.25
7 Jakub Cabaj 13.41 19.92 Poland 21.6318.0529.4120.0913.41
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.40 DNF Poland 16.8413.81DNF13.40DNF
9 Kacper Szumigaj 20.13 Poland DNF20.13
10 Łukasz Herman 27.11 Poland 27.11DNF
11 Marek Wójtowicz 30.33 Poland 30.33DNF
12 Jakub Kaczmarczyk DNF Poland DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 1:03.58 1:12.62 Poland 1:03.581:11.061:12.131:14.68DNF
2 Filip Miazek 1:07.66 1:15.32 Poland 1:18.361:12.90DNF1:14.691:07.66
3 Michał Tomański 1:06.97 1:16.13 Poland 1:16.611:23.081:11.191:06.971:20.59
4 Jeremi Niedziela 1:15.22 1:22.11 Poland 1:17.211:30.181:30.661:18.941:15.22
5 Michał Halczuk 1:35.69 1:40.62 Poland 1:35.691:39.211:40.812:00.381:41.83
6 Cezary Rokita 1:39.97 1:57.63 Poland 1:39.972:10.652:27.581:51.401:50.84
7 Jakub Cabaj 1:59.86 2:10.71 Poland 1:59.862:44.752:08.462:05.652:18.03
8 Marcin Stachura 2:17.68 2:25.19 Poland 2:17.682:45.552:26.322:25.332:23.91

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kamil Zieliński 1:06.71 1:09.53 Poland 1:09.311:06.711:07.931:11.341:19.78
2 Filip Miazek 1:04.28 1:09.72 Poland 1:04.281:15.191:11.411:11.581:06.18
3 Jeremi Niedziela 1:16.27 1:21.85 Poland 1:29.771:22.881:21.501:16.271:21.18
4 Michał Tomański 1:14.41 1:24.09 Poland 1:22.551:34.501:28.941:20.781:14.41
5 Michał Halczuk 1:20.28 1:40.33 Poland 1:23.581:20.281:54.752:05.461:42.66
6 Cezary Rokita 1:49.80 2:02.51 Poland 2:03.272:00.841:49.802:03.432:03.47
7 Jakub Cabaj 1:46.05 2:06.27 Poland 2:10.972:02.462:05.382:23.781:46.05
8 Marcin Stachura 1:55.90 2:10.26 Poland 1:55.902:10.272:05.812:37.472:14.71
9 Jan Hetman 1:58.53 2:12.30 Poland 2:05.152:11.861:58.533:04.552:19.90
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 2:10.71 2:26.20 Poland 2:30.862:22.182:10.712:34.912:25.55
11 Stefan Łapicki 2:29.63 2:51.29 Poland 3:03.442:29.632:48.182:42.25DNS
12 Jakub Kipa 1:39.53 DNF Poland 1:39.53DNSDNSDNSDNS
13 Jakub Janusz 2:37.81 Poland 3:02.022:37.81
14 Kacper Szumigaj 2:45.61 Poland 2:59.222:45.61
15 Bartłomiej Różalski 2:58.93 Poland 3:14.812:58.93
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:04.94 Poland 3:04.943:46.46
17 Sergiusz Jakubczak 3:08.16 Poland 3:08.16DNF
18 Filip Zowczak 3:24.27 Poland 3:24.274:19.44
19 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 3:30.27 Poland 3:49.783:30.27
20 Bartosz Bździel 3:44.43 Poland 3:44.434:44.81
21 Kamil Mieńko 3:56.41 Poland 4:05.683:56.41
22 Marek Wójtowicz 4:02.84 Poland 4:02.84DNS
23 Grzegorz Czarniawski 8:49.06 Poland 8:49.069:32.09

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 3.68 5.63 Poland 6.285.684.933.686.72
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.77 5.81 Poland 11.886.154.775.196.09
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.09 6.20 Poland 7.286.635.095.336.65
4 Marek Padlewski 4.47 6.37 Poland 6.417.415.614.477.08
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.72 6.49 Poland 6.617.534.726.866.00
6 Marcin Zalewski 4.46 6.88 Poland 8.158.004.465.067.59
7 Daniel Chudecki 5.08 6.90 Poland 10.115.595.155.089.96
8 Jakub Cabaj 6.11 8.21 Poland 9.667.78DNF7.186.11

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 4.03 5.48 Poland 5.844.865.757.724.03
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.47 6.84 Poland 4.476.6310.388.155.75
3 Daniel Chudecki 5.13 6.94 Poland 5.695.139.9613.115.18
4 Marek Padlewski 5.09 7.39 Poland 7.135.097.639.157.40
5 Marcin Zalewski 6.96 7.71 Poland 6.9610.937.688.087.36
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.13 8.05 Poland 7.039.008.1110.086.13
7 Jakub Cabaj 5.30 8.28 Poland 9.228.057.5614.505.30
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.72 8.38 Poland 6.964.728.569.6110.27
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.44 8.41 Poland 7.434.449.7210.218.09
10 Jakub Janusz 6.08 9.19 Poland 8.599.189.8112.776.08
11 Łukasz Herman 10.61 14.36 Poland 11.2110.6115.8816.00DNF

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 4.52 5.32 Poland 6.164.916.934.884.52
2 Marek Padlewski 4.94 6.55 Poland 4.947.256.885.537.58
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.09 6.88 Poland 6.116.777.778.846.09
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.91 6.91 Poland 6.227.863.916.937.58
5 Marcin Zalewski 7.13 7.64 Poland 7.937.8011.807.137.19
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.22 7.97 Poland 7.6838.188.686.227.56
7 Jakub Cabaj 6.22 8.51 Poland 9.867.727.966.2211.96
8 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.63 8.63 Poland 10.385.63DNF6.199.31
9 Jakub Janusz 7.88 9.55 Poland 9.889.5310.119.257.88
10 Daniel Chudecki 6.00 9.74 Poland 7.116.5919.436.0015.52
11 Łukasz Herman 9.69 12.24 Poland 11.619.6912.1919.8812.93
12 Andreas Pohl 10.06 Germany 10.0612.52
13 Krzysztof Górka 10.43 Poland 10.4314.05
14 Sergiusz Jakubczak 11.15 Poland 12.7711.15
15 Bartosz Bździel 11.41 Poland 11.4116.58
15 Kacper Szumigaj 11.41 Poland 11.4125.81
17 Norbert Oryga 11.52 Poland 17.9411.52
18 Tomasz Sienkiewicz 11.96 Poland 16.3011.96
19 Filip Miazek 12.31 Poland 12.3131.16
20 Bartłomiej Różalski 14.25 Poland 14.2517.38
21 Marcin Radziszewski 14.91 Poland 20.7514.91
22 Jakub Leszczyński 14.93 Poland 17.3614.93
23 Filip Zowczak 15.09 Poland 15.0917.02
24 Marek Wójtowicz 15.47 Poland 15.4724.36
25 Krzysztof Cabaj 15.63 Poland 33.0315.63
26 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 15.90 Poland 15.9018.15
27 Maciej Jagiełło 16.22 Poland 16.2218.91
28 Adrian Lehmann 16.69 Germany 21.7216.69
29 Patryk Mądry 18.08 Poland 18.0859.36
30 Izabela Siniło 19.78 Poland 19.7821.93
31 Leszek Czech 20.18 Poland 20.1830.28
32 Igor Słowek 21.46 Poland 21.4653.34
33 Piotr Swobodziński 21.59 Poland 21.5923.25

Square-1 Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.86 15.81 Poland 16.0916.7115.7215.6114.86
2 Michał Halczuk 12.61 21.10 Poland 21.3619.3312.6122.6125.31
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.78 22.04 Poland 25.0923.6520.1515.7822.33
4 Jakub Cabaj 23.90 29.62 Poland 43.1534.2523.9026.5628.06
5 Kamil Zieliński 26.43 34.71 Poland 28.3837.8826.4337.8640.13
6 Marcin Radziszewski 27.61 39.66 Poland 31.4444.6142.9349.9027.61
7 Marek Padlewski 26.11 42.34 Poland 26.1149.721:01.5845.1632.15
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.88 44.93 Poland 39.8847.2140.9046.691:20.08
9 Marcin Stachura 38.53 45.08 Poland 44.7738.5344.13DNF46.33
10 Jakub Janusz 43.18 55.81 Poland 2:24.5844.091:07.0256.3143.18
11 Przemysław Kaleta 58.43 Poland 58.431:00.44
12 Kacper Szumigaj 59.72 Poland 1:49.8159.72
13 Adam Wasilewski 1:01.61 Poland 1:01.611:10.56
14 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 1:21.15 Poland 1:24.211:21.15
15 Filip Zowczak 1:38.28 Poland 2:19.901:38.28

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 6:55.72 Poland DNF6:55.72
2 Andreas Pohl DNF Germany DNFDNF
2 Daniel Chudecki DNF Poland DNFDNS
2 Jakub Kipa DNF Poland DNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Zalewski 9/11 45:58 Poland 9/11 45:58DNSDNS
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 7/9 54:41 Poland 7/9 54:41DNFDNS
3 Andreas Pohl 3/3 14:37 Germany 4/7 53:073/3 14:373/4 25:10
4 Daniel Chudecki 4/5 31:35 Poland 4/5 31:354/5 34:01DNS
5 Michał Bogdan 4/5 39:41 Poland 4/5 39:41DNF4/5 43:14
6 Filip Miazek 2/2 12:05 Poland DNF2/2 12:052/3 28:52
7 Adrian Lehmann 1/2 5:02 Germany 1/2 5:02DNFDNF
8 Krzysztof Górka 1/2 12:53 Poland 1/2 12:531/2 17:321/2 17:43
9 Karol Cudzich DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
9 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 0.80 NR 0.85 NR Poland 0.860.860.840.880.80
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.06 1.32 Poland 1.551.222.271.061.18
3 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.41 1.52 Poland 1.551.471.553.411.41
4 Bartosz Bździel 1.55 1.79 Poland 2.611.551.591.831.94
5 Michał Bogdan 1.47 1.96 Poland 1.521.472.861.802.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.44 1.99 Poland 1.912.802.001.442.05
7 Jakub Janusz 1.27 2.02 Poland 3.411.381.281.27DNF
8 Marek Padlewski 1.30 2.32 Poland 1.302.772.381.8011.46
9 Marcin Radziszewski 1.30 2.38 Poland 1.551.531.304.06DNF
10 Michał Halczuk 0.97 2.76 Poland 1.210.974.13DNF2.94
11 Adrian Lehmann 1.34 3.00 Germany 1.501.345.58DNF1.93
12 Bartłomiej Różalski 1.55 3.74 Poland DNF3.001.552.535.69
13 Łukasz Herman 1.44 4.64 Poland 1.5010.461.441.97DNF
14 Jakub Cabaj 1.78 DNF Poland DNF2.501.782.63DNF

Magic Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 0.88 0.92 Poland 0.940.881.020.900.91
2 Jakub Kipa 0.96 1.03 Poland 1.021.000.96DNF1.06
3 Bartłomiej Różalski 1.40 1.48 Poland 1.461.441.401.55DNF
4 Jakub Cabaj 1.44 1.51 Poland 1.441.471.633.191.44
5 Łukasz Herman 1.44 1.53 Poland 1.531.531.441.533.56
6 Jakub Janusz 1.34 1.58 Poland 1.381.441.931.34DNF
7 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1.34 1.66 Poland 2.841.561.941.471.34
8 Adrian Lehmann 1.43 1.69 Germany 1.551.532.003.781.43
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.55 1.75 Poland 3.611.931.661.661.55
10 Marek Padlewski 1.13 1.93 Poland 1.433.161.211.13DNF
11 Marcin Radziszewski 1.28 1.99 Poland 1.774.191.781.282.43
12 Michał Bogdan 1.59 2.04 Poland 2.131.592.312.021.97
13 Bartosz Bździel 1.59 2.11 Poland 2.413.611.932.001.59
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.18 2.14 Poland 2.551.181.403.332.46
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.44 2.14 Poland 1.441.771.44DNF3.22
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.43 2.48 Poland 2.111.432.77DNF2.55
17 Anna Prabucka 2.43 2.68 Poland 2.432.882.47DNF2.68
18 Kacper Szumigaj 1.08 2.70 Poland 1.631.911.084.55DNF
19 Andreas Pohl 1.61 2.84 Germany 4.863.711.711.613.09
20 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 2.06 DNF Poland DNF4.23DNF2.442.06

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakub Kipa 0.94 1.02 Poland 1.061.030.960.943.00
2 Kacper Szumigaj 1.19 1.36 Poland 1.191.271.251.801.55
3 Marek Padlewski 1.18 1.52 Poland 1.181.281.223.062.05
4 Marcin Radziszewski 1.30 1.57 Poland 1.931.301.312.591.47
5 Łukasz Herman 1.38 1.58 Poland 1.521.651.691.581.38
6 Adrian Lehmann 1.46 1.58 Germany 1.611.61DNF1.531.46
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.47 1.59 Poland 1.531.471.502.021.75
8 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1.02 1.60 Poland 1.021.381.611.802.15
9 Michał Halczuk 0.88 1.80 Poland 3.361.530.880.902.97
10 Michał Bogdan 1.65 1.86 Poland 2.022.151.771.781.65
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.25 1.94 Poland 2.412.052.611.251.36
12 Bartosz Bździel 1.91 2.00 Poland 1.912.592.191.911.91
13 Jakub Janusz 1.36 2.29 Poland 1.44DNF3.681.361.75
14 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 1.97 2.35 Poland 2.082.582.722.381.97
15 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.02 2.38 Poland 2.582.092.462.02DNF
16 Andreas Pohl 1.72 2.43 Germany 2.612.612.081.724.58
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.38 2.54 Poland 2.131.38DNF2.772.72
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.75 2.56 Poland DNF1.752.021.783.88
19 Anna Prabucka 2.38 2.81 Poland 7.362.942.862.382.63
20 Jakub Cabaj 1.40 2.85 Poland 2.133.053.381.40DNF
21 Paweł Szmalc 2.48 2.93 Poland 2.482.552.723.533.93
22 Marcin Zalewski 2.09 3.17 Poland 3.522.86DNF2.093.13
23 Bartosz Bogdan 2.59 3.29 Poland 2.593.773.05DNF3.05
24 Patryk Mądry 2.88 3.47 Poland 4.183.912.883.503.00
25 Filip Zowczak 3.91 4.37 Poland 4.525.904.183.914.41
26 Krzysztof Górka 4.06 6.10 Poland 4.664.0627.087.196.46
27 Filip Miazek 1.93 DNF Poland 2.88DNFDNF1.934.43

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.58 2.84 Poland 3.943.082.582.632.81
2 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.59 2.94 Poland 2.712.812.593.307.61
3 Marcin Radziszewski 2.50 2.96 Poland 2.813.902.502.883.19
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.90 3.46 Poland 3.382.903.383.613.69
5 Marek Padlewski 2.86 3.54 Poland 3.863.503.403.722.86
6 Łukasz Herman 2.75 3.67 Poland 3.562.754.555.472.90
7 Andreas Pohl 3.41 3.74 Germany 3.413.753.504.403.96
8 Michał Halczuk 2.94 4.28 Poland 3.884.752.944.2217.00

Master Magic Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Radziszewski 2.18 2.53 Poland 2.413.092.682.502.18
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.71 2.88 Poland 3.212.712.723.022.91
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.77 3.22 Poland 3.033.412.771:51.413.22
4 Łukasz Herman 2.97 3.57 Poland 2.973.233.134.344.34
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3.63 4.07 Poland 3.634.933.784.583.86
6 Bartłomiej Różalski 3.06 4.09 Poland 5.473.0819.083.713.06
7 Andreas Pohl 3.77 4.26 Germany 3.933.775.474.584.27
8 Michał Halczuk 3.11 4.33 Poland 4.534.503.976.363.11
9 Marek Padlewski 3.88 5.04 Poland 6.413.884.905.284.94
10 Jakub Janusz 4.08 5.09 Poland 7.816.154.314.804.08
11 Marcin Zalewski 4.68 5.34 Poland 6.004.865.194.685.97
12 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 4.00 5.48 Poland 6.255.364.004.839.43
13 Adrian Lehmann 4.30 5.65 Germany 4.308.054.335.906.71

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Radziszewski 2.43 2.85 Poland 3.092.432.882.972.71
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.66 3.31 Poland 5.554.222.722.663.00
3 Łukasz Herman 3.16 3.37 Poland 3.463.435.523.213.16
4 Marek Padlewski 3.44 4.16 Poland 3.447.694.553.784.15
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3.77 4.16 Poland 3.774.004.114.385.81
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.06 4.46 Poland 5.313.934.1543.903.06
7 Michał Halczuk 3.43 4.48 Poland 5.933.803.436.803.72
8 Bartłomiej Różalski 2.75 4.56 Poland 4.022.832.756.84DNF
9 Andreas Pohl 3.30 4.79 Germany 5.273.915.193.3011.18
10 Jakub Janusz 3.78 4.80 Poland 3.784.595.804.006.08
11 Marcin Zalewski 4.33 5.09 Poland 4.335.024.727.285.53
12 Jakub Kaczmarczyk 4.03 5.13 Poland 5.055.584.758.084.03
13 Adrian Lehmann 3.79 5.43 Germany 4.186.865.946.183.79
14 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.44 5.67 Poland 5.815.345.864.446.47
15 Kacper Szumigaj 5.02 5.83 Poland 5.026.725.555.228.68
16 Jakub Cabaj 4.63 6.70 Poland 7.965.696.504.637.90
17 Filip Zowczak 9.15 11.44 Poland 9.5212.479.1513.9012.33
18 Paweł Szmalc 6.31 12.39 Poland 20.789.0225.636.317.38