Warm Up Sydney 2018
Name | Representing | Total | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aanya Gathani | India | 2 | ||||||||
Abigail Brown | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Adrian Tadulan | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Akito Nipatcharoen | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Akshaj Vinayak | India | 2 | ||||||||
Alena Weiley | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Alex Chan Cheuk Yee | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Alex Hirschhorn | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Angus Cosgrove | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Anthony Katsaros | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Ashwin Gur | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Brad Baskin | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Brajden Johansen | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Brandon Liu | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Brian Nguyen | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Bryan Eng | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Cass Hopkins | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Charlie Cate | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Chris Mathews | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Cong Minh Nguyen | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Daniel Lee | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Danny Lee | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
David McLeish | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
David Roche | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
David Zhou | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Declan Flowers | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Denton Kev | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Dylan De Leon | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Dylan Ivimey | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Dylan Johnston | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Dylan Sumner | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Edbert Sim | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Edward Hollingdale | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Edward Rust | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Ethan Chawla | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Ethan Druery | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Ethan Leigh Brown | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Ethan Wong | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Evan Chaisumdet | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Filbert Sim | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Finn Campbell | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Fiona Wang | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Geordan Nicholson | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Giorgio Thaliath | India | 1 | ||||||||
Harrison Tanner | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Harry Hagop | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
jash aras savani | India | 1 | ||||||||
Jasper Musgrave | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Jayden Lay | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Jayden Ly | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Jayden McNeill | Australia | 7 | ||||||||
John Cook | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Jonathan Jian | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Jonathan Kaliffe | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Joseph Lim | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Joshua Baarbe | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Joshua Wong | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Justin He | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Kaito Sato | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Kavinmathi Ramakumaran | India | 2 | ||||||||
Kent Thomson | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Kevin Luong | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Kevin Tam | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Kirt Protacio | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) | Hong Kong, China | 4 | ||||||||
Lazo Jalal | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Liam Highducheck | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Loic Chiang | Singapore | 4 | ||||||||
Luc Harvey | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Luke James Johnston | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Marcus Ryan | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Martin Gossow | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Mason Dohne | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Matthew Cook | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Matthew Stackelbeck | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Max Rubenstein | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Michael Nguyen | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Nabeel Asri | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Nathan Seeto | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Nicholas Fogo | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Nina Rust | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Noah Snedden | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Paul Dyer | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Paul N. van de Geest | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Phillip Campbell | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Rhys Lloyd | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Robert Lin | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Ronald Su Chiang | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Ruishan Wen (温睿山) | China | 4 | ||||||||
Rupert Rust | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Ryan Kumulia | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Sam Lloyd | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Sam van Vliet | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Samuel Moliver | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Sean Eric Huynh | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Sebastian Robbins | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Sebastian Todd | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Simon Chan | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Smit Patel | India | 5 | ||||||||
Sora Sato | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Taine Cassar | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Tamara Macadam | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Tara Iyer | India | 2 | ||||||||
Theodore Brown | Australia | 5 | ||||||||
Thomas Duvernay | France | 3 | ||||||||
Thomas Robinson | Australia | 1 | ||||||||
Tim Chu | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Timothy Loh | Australia | 6 | ||||||||
Toi Wordsworth | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) | Kazakhstan | 1 | ||||||||
Vincent Wong | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
Will Rankin | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
William Nadalini | Australia | 3 | ||||||||
William Tao | Australia | 7 | ||||||||
Xander James | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Xander McSherry | Australia | 4 | ||||||||
Zachary Lam | Australia | 2 | ||||||||
Zhaodong Liu | China | 3 | ||||||||
4 first-timers + 114 returners = 118 people | 7 regions | 115 | 67 | 21 | 64 | 83 | 6 | 4 |