Tramsheds Series Saturday 2022
Name | Representing | Total | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Jebara | Australia | 3 | |||||
Aden Kim | Australia | 3 | |||||
Adrian Kwan | Australia | 3 | |||||
Alex James | Australia | 4 | |||||
Alexander Ball | Australia | 4 | |||||
Alexander Dani | Australia | 3 | |||||
Alexander Leith | Australia | 4 | |||||
Alexander Nguyen | Australia | 3 | |||||
Alexander Strain | Australia | 4 | |||||
Andrew Pham | Australia | 3 | |||||
Anita Trairattanasirikul | Australia | 3 | |||||
Anthony Trairattanasirikul | Australia | 4 | |||||
Aqmar Sabir | Australia | 3 | |||||
Arush Patravali | United Kingdom | 3 | |||||
Bahushruth Mitte | Australia | 4 | |||||
Benjamin Gilbert | Australia | 4 | |||||
Bryan Eng | Australia | 4 | |||||
Caitlin Chung | Australia | 4 | |||||
Caleb Lim | Australia | 1 | |||||
Callan Vom | Australia | 4 | |||||
Cass Hopkins | Australia | 3 | |||||
Charlotte Groom | Australia | 2 | |||||
Christian Gebrael | Australia | 4 | |||||
Conrad Fong | Australia | 4 | |||||
Corren Ingersole | Australia | 4 | |||||
Daniel Bennett | Australia | 3 | |||||
Daniel Hay | Australia | 2 | |||||
Daphne Soegijono | Indonesia | 3 | |||||
Denham Lazarus | Australia | 2 | |||||
Elijah Lim | Australia | 4 | |||||
Enoch Hong Bo Chong | Australia | 4 | |||||
Ethan Selorio | Australia | 2 | |||||
Ewan Lomax | Australia | 4 | |||||
Fernando Gray | Australia | 2 | |||||
Finn Gully | Australia | 4 | |||||
Harrison Jonathan Newbery-Chunn | Australia | 4 | |||||
Hayden Brown | Australia | 4 | |||||
Ibrahim Maskalah | Australia | 3 | |||||
Ivan Wang | Australia | 2 | |||||
Jack Gilbert | Australia | 3 | |||||
Jack Hitchman | Australia | 4 | |||||
Jack Nielsen | Australia | 1 | |||||
Jack Riley Green | Australia | 4 | |||||
Jackson Deng | Australia | 4 | |||||
Jacob McGruddy | Australia | 4 | |||||
James Bui | Australia | 4 | |||||
James Nguyen | Australia | 3 | |||||
Jarrod Merry | Australia | 2 | |||||
John Cook | Australia | 4 | |||||
Jonah Ian Hebblewhite | Australia | 1 | |||||
Joshua George | Australia | 4 | |||||
Joshua Walsh | Australia | 3 | |||||
Kelvin Nguyen | Australia | 1 | |||||
Lachlan Camp | Australia | 3 | |||||
Lachlan Van Der Meer | Australia | 2 | |||||
Lance Aguilar | Australia | 4 | |||||
Leo Z. Liu | Australia | 4 | |||||
Leonard Lagman | Australia | 2 | |||||
Luca Bolliger-Heinrichs | Australia | 2 | |||||
Marcus Long | Australia | 1 | |||||
Marisa Dawson | Australia | 4 | |||||
Mark Botros | Australia | 3 | |||||
Markus Dawson | Australia | 2 | |||||
Mason Krake | Australia | 2 | |||||
Matthew Abrams | Australia | 4 | |||||
Matthew Kallinosis | Australia | 2 | |||||
Michael Song | Australia | 3 | |||||
Mitchell Healy | Australia | 4 | |||||
Mitchell Merry | Australia | 4 | |||||
Mitchell Riddell | Australia | 4 | |||||
Myles Chung | Australia | 4 | |||||
Nathan Seeto | Australia | 2 | |||||
Nickvo Oun | Australia | 3 | |||||
Oliver Stanley | Australia | 3 | |||||
Paul Singh | Australia | 4 | |||||
Ray Li | Australia | 2 | |||||
Remi Petit | Australia | 3 | |||||
Rohit Uthayachandra | Australia | 1 | |||||
Ruby van Vliet | Australia | 3 | |||||
Ryan Rohra | Australia | 3 | |||||
Saavar Bajaj | Australia | 4 | |||||
Sahil Batra | Australia | 2 | |||||
Samona Dani | Australia | 1 | |||||
Shadin Islam | Australia | 3 | |||||
Stephen Gray | Australia | 2 | |||||
Tahsin Mahfuz | Australia | 2 | |||||
Taine Cassar | Australia | 4 | |||||
Tanay Singh | Australia | 4 | |||||
Terence Chenh | Australia | 3 | |||||
Teresa Fares | Australia | 1 | |||||
Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) | Kazakhstan | 1 | |||||
Viswajiit Murugabharathy | Australia | 3 | |||||
William Ghata | Australia | 2 | |||||
Xander McSherry | Australia | 3 | |||||
Yusef Krayem | Australia | 4 | |||||
Yusuf Ha | Australia | 1 | |||||
Zachary Tang | Australia | 3 | |||||
Zander Vasilevski | Australia | 2 | |||||
Ziggy Gray | Australia | 2 | |||||
Zoe Brown | Australia | 1 | |||||
3 first-timers + 97 returners = 100 people | 4 regions | 98 | 85 | 61 | 52 |