Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Tirol Open 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Alessandro Nicolì
Italy
11
Alexander Helbok
Austria
7
Alwin Rölz
Switzerland
11
Andrea Thull
Luxembourg
11
Andrey Kurochkin
Russia
6
Anna Gruber
Italy
5
Benjamin Schober
Germany
4
Carlo Glod
Luxembourg
11
Carolina Guidetti
Italy
10
Chris Meusburger
Austria
4
Christian Gruber
Italy
5
Christoph Oberrauch
Austria
3
Dorothea Mähner
Germany
1
Edward Angeler
Austria
3
Elena Helbok
Austria
1
Elias Walter Ebner
Italy
4
Elmar Fiechter-Alber
Austria
1
Felix Griesser
Austria
4
Finn Ickler
Germany
4
Florian Truckenthanner
Austria
11
Francesco Iezzi
Italy
11
Francesco Odorizzi
Italy
10
Gabriel Ladner
Austria
2
Giovanni Bezzetto
Italy
11
Hannah Minas
Switzerland
11
Ines Federspieler
Italy
1
Ivan Federspieler
Italy
1
Jakob Fiechter
Austria
10
Jakub Fanta
Czech Republic
9
Jeremia E. Neuhold
Austria
4
Jochen Bauer
Germany
4
Johannes Plörer
Austria
2
Jordan William Korneev
Netherlands
2
Josuè Pangrazzi
Italy
3
Jukka Geisler
Germany
8
Lars von Aichelburg
Germany
2
Leo Weibrecht
Germany
6
Leon Schmidtchen
Germany
7
Luca Leenhouts
Netherlands
6
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
6
Marc Lorünser
Austria
7
Marcel Niedl
Austria
3
Markus Kasparofsky
Germany
7
Markus Pirzer
Germany
10
Martin Lagerström
Sweden
3
Matteo Dummar
Italy
11
Maxim Romanenko
Austria
6
Maximilian Münzberg
Germany
5
Miklós Mohos
Hungary
5
Nikolaus Lindinger
Austria
8
Noah Johannes Bichler
Austria
1
Paul Stephan
Austria
4
Petar Repedzic
Serbia
3
Péter Laschek
Hungary
6
Philippe Schwartz
Luxembourg
10
Rafael Fiechter
Austria
2
Ranvijay Tomar
Germany
2
Raphael Riener
Austria
10
Rui Reis
Switzerland
3
Sanio Kasumovic
Austria
8
Sanjay Kenn
Austria
10
Sebastian Greinöcker
Austria
8
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
6
Szabolcs Szántai
Hungary
11
Tanish Dhiman
Germany
7
Theo Zachmann
Germany
10
Thomas Millen
Austria
3
Tobias Peter
Switzerland
11
Viktor Kalmar
Austria
11
Yaroslav Ivanov (Ярослав Іванов)
Ukraine
7
2 first-timers + 68 returners = 70 people
12 regions
64
62
47
35
25
23
43
24
46
38
24
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK